2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series

WA
Fri, January 1 to Fri, December 31, 2010

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Women Cat 4

Name Team Points
1 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com 1124
2 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 951
3 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 936
4 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 839
5 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 760
6 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 721
7 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com 677
8 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com 674
9 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 671
10 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 656
11 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 638
12 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 635
13 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 602
14 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 585
15 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 529
16 Jeanne DaGloria Bikesale,com 529
17 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 499
18 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 491
19 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 490
20 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 487
21 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 479
22 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 469
23 Pam Massey Bikesale,com 464
24 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 431
25 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com 428
26 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health 418
27 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 417
28 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 406
29 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 405
30 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 403
31 Heidi Fischer Alki/Rubicon Racing 382
32 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 377
33 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 367
34 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org 360
35 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 350
36 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 336
37 Lori Swanson Old Town Bicycle 334
38 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 300
39 Louise Montgomery Team Group Health 292
40 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 290
41 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team 282
42 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 277
43 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 273
44 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 272
45 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 260
46 Tina Ziegler Cycle U 244
47 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 235
48 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 235
49 Toni Christen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 220
50 Veranica Parkin Western Washington University 218
51 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 217
52 Leah Perrier Glottman-Simpson 190
53 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com 175
54 Melody Mayer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 175
55 Laura Budac Team Group Health 175
56 Candace Adamo Team Group Health 173
57 Melissa Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 170
58 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health 170
59 Andrea Imler Team Group Health 166
60 Compton Renee Spokane Rocket Velo 165
61 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com 160
62 Mandy Paul First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 160
63 Samantha Mazer Unattached 157
64 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 155
65 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 155
66 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 155
67 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling 155
68 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health 151
69 Lilia Paradis Bikesale,com 145
70 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com 145
71 Cindy Shepard Team Fastt 143
72 Kathryn Boddy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 140
73 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 122
74 Bridget Sinnott 121
75 Kris Stolmeier Team Fastt 120
76 Heidi Langsdorf Team Group Health 120
77 Diana Dosmann Spokane Rocket Velo 120
78 Wendy Stredwick Vertical Earth 120
79 Tracy Orcutt Planet X 115
80 Sabina Telenska IJM.org 115
81 Janelle Kay Old Town Bicycle 115
82 Rachel Scheiner Team Group Health 105
83 Kamila Gwiazda 105
84 Robin White Team Group Health 105
85 Annette Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 105
86 Jennifer Potter IJM.org 100
87 Lisa Worthington Team Fastt 100
88 Maureen Sullivan Hagens Berman Cycling Team 98
89 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 96
90 Andrea Gates Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 92
91 Meghan Grant Glotman Simpson Cycling 91
92 Elizabeth Horne BYRDS Cycling 90
93 Savvy Blake 90
94 Mary Thomson Team Group Health 90
95 Sarah Clarke 90
96 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 90
97 Kimberly Wood University  of  Washington 90
98 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 86
99 Craver Jackie Old  Town  Bicyle 83
100 Annie Groeninger Team Group Health 80
101 Keira Ehler Bikesale,com 80
102 Elaine Jameson IJM.org 80
103 Dana Fitzpatrick 75
104 Joey Lenaburg Northern Rockies Orthopedics 75
105 Claire Kline Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 70
106 Kristy Andrews Team Group Health 70
107 Brenda Biernat Unattached 70
108 Jessica Pollak JFt2 70
109 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 65
110 Elizabeth Sederbaum Portland  State 65
111 Kara Nielsen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 60
112 Jessica Culnane Cliff Bar 60
113 Nancy Lockett SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 60
114 Dale Hoffman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 60
115 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 60
116 Mika Ritter Team Group Health 55
117 Mary Blythe Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 55
118 Jill Martinez Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 55
119 Lauren Dunbar Team Group Health 50
120 Andrea Rodgers Glotman Simpson Cycling 50
121 Sarah Barkley 45
122 Heather Hudson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 45
123 Stephanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 45
124 Jenny KROLL Riverstone Women's Racing Team 45
125 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 45
126 Ellie STERN Whitman College 45
127 Melanie Bergman Spokane Rocket Velo 45
128 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 45
129 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org 45
130 Katie Houck Husky Cycling 45
131 Lynn Hough Baddlands Cycling Club 45
132 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team 45
133 Leslie KLICKER L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 45
134 Amy Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 45
135 Liz Letson Spokane Rocket Velo 45
136 Peggy BOGGS Riverstone Women's Racing Team 45
137 Rachel Hoar Whitman College 45
138 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team 45
139 Alica RILEY L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 45
140 Lacey BEERMAN 45
141 Erica Haas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 40
142 Debbie Driver Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 40
143 Heather Warncke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 40
144 40
145 Emma Becker Old Town Bicycle 40
146 Sara Rades Rhodes Team Group Health 40
147 Shannon Holden Velobella-KONA 30
148 Nicola McLoughlin Alki/Rubicon Racing 30
149 Mindy St. Onge Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30
150 Coventry Jankowski Bikesale,com 30
151 Cheri Gruver Team Group Health 30
152 Valerie Favre-bonvin 30
153 L. Ashleigh Baumgard Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30
154 Gennie Gebhart Husky Cycling 30
155 Molly BLUST Whitman College 30
156 Angelina Cortes Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 30
157 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30
158 Barbara Barlow L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 30
159 Lizabeth LETSON Zuster Cycling 30
160 Angela Bender IJM.org 30
161 Darlene KIRK Zuster Cycling 30
162 Darlene GONZALEZ L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 30
163 Mary Rosner Zuster Cycling 30
164 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 30
165 Whitney Anderson WWU Cycling Team 30
166 Tesia Forbes 25
167 Jenna Ducato ByrneInvent 25
168 Katherine Smith Old Town Bicycle 25
169 Annie Richardson-Lander Vo2 Multisport 25
170 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 25
171 Dora Hall-Rubanyi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 25
172 Emily Kelly Team Fastt 25
173 Polly Hawver 25
174 Kathy Ponto Cycle U 25
175 Diane Colvin Unattached 25
176 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health 25
177 Kitty Chamberlain Team Group Health 25
178 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 25
179 Val Stouffer Mopha 25
180 Deb Hampton Fanatik Bike Co. 25
181 Alexndria Luschen JL Velo Racing Team 25
182 Diane Gelotte Team Group Health 25
183 Hourd Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15
184 Jessi THOMPSON Arrivee 15
185 Danita Dunlap WWU Cycling Team 15
186 Cheri Jorgenson 15
187 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
188 Rebecca Rebbe Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15
189 Lisa Toner Husky Cycling 15
190 Dora Rubanyi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15
191 Tracey Erbeck Alki/Rubicon Racing 15
192 Jonna Skokan Bikesale,com 15
193 LB Kregnow Team Group Health 15
194 Mary-Lynne Williams Bikesale,com 15
195 Susie PRUSSACK 15
196 Camile Jenten Arrie Sports 15
197 Tracy Erbeck Alki/Rubicon Racing 15
198 Jennifer BURKE Baddlands Cycling Club 15
199 Suzanne Tomassi Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15
200 Elizabeth Jones Excel Sports Boulder 15
201 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
202 Sarah Currie Fanatik Bike Co. 15
203 Sarah Kjorstad 15
204 Angela Morgan Motofish Racing 15
205 Cindy Choudhry IJM.org 15
206 Heidi Rscher Alki/Rubicon Racing 15
207 Unknown  Women 15
208 Michele Black Bikesale,com 15
209 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
210 Tina Marie Bell Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
211 Laura Gillespie Team Group Health 15
212 Brenda Berry-Green First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15
213 Christine Slater 15
214 Donita Dunlap Western Cycling 15
215 Lucinda SHIRTS Baddlands Cycling Club 15
216 Julie Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15
217 Nid Moody Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
218 Anne IRMER Baddlands Cycling Club 15
219 Rebecca Armstrong Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
220 Clarise Mahler 15
221 Ann Kendall Zuster Cycling 15
222 Michele Drake Riverstone Women's Racing Team 15
223 Lacey Manwaring Bikesale,com 15
224 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 15
225 Suzette Riley Unattached 15