Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1)

WA
May 29, 2010

Updated July 1, 2010 at 5:24 PM

Master Men 35+

Num Name Team
1 2032 Brian Jones
2 26 Mike Burdo Garage Racing
3 35 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
4 2034 Dan Schmit Glotman Simpson Cycling
5 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
6 2048 Rort McAdams Glotman Simpson Cycling
7 2070 Matthew Hill Garage Racing
8 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
9 329 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
10 917 Dave Zike ByrneInvent
11 78 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12 133 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 1310 Ryan Denney NWCC
15 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
16 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
17 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
18 754 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
19 134 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 952 John McAllister Unattached
22 240 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
23 349 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24 636 Erik Selberg Bikesale,com
25 616 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent
26 413 Jake Wimberger IJM.org
27 353 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28 954 Dale Harless Cycle U
DNF 138 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 348 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 474 Brent Quick Excel Sports Boulder
DNF 758 Jeff Gibbs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 842 John Dowell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1315 John Alving Apex Racing Team

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 170 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
2 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
3 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 10 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
5 110 Mike Hone Lenovo
6 2004 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
7 7 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
8 102 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
11 2006 Samuel NICOLETTI Gentle Lovers
12 9 Ian McKissick Lenovo
13 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
14 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
15 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
17 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
18 2048 Rory McAdams Glotman Simpson Cycling
19 34 Chad Marion Garage Racing
20 105 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 112 Patrick Stanko Lenovo
22 137 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
23 2034 Dan Schmit Glotman Simpson Cycling
24 182 Shannon Marris
25 130 Travis Venable Lenovo
26 77 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
27 196 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
29 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
30 108 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo
31 166 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
32 2032 Brian Forbes RideClean
33 132 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 131 Brian Venable Lenovo
35 128 Eric Schuman Lenovo
36 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
37 103 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team
38 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
39 119 Todd Davis Lenovo
40 2052 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
41 93 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
42 98 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 57 Mike Rogers Bikesale,com
DNF 59 David Iannotti Bikesale,com
DNF 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
DNF 2031 Chris Torgenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 374 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
3 2030 Ryan Short Western Washington Unv.
4 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 441 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
6 2046 Randy Salamon Arrivee Endurance Sports
7 2042 Tony Corke Tacoma Bike
8 345 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 656 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com
10 405 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
11 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
12 356 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
14 336 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 1298 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling Team
16 481 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
17 743 Evan Schmitt Lenovo
18 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 242 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
20 401 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
21 667 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 797 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
23 686 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
24 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
25 770 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 235 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing
27 466 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports
28 208 James Johnson Second Ascent
29 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
30 382 Eric Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
31 510 Matthew Orehek Spin/RR Donnelly
32 284 Chris Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
33 480 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing
34 266 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale,com
35 500 Taylor Pilant NW Velo Sport
36 680 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 347 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 357 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 446 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team

Men Cat 4-5

Num Name Team
1 2014 Aaron Huebner AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles
2 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
3 1336 Peter Collis Unattached
4 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
5 857 Chance Reschke IJM.org
6 793 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
8 1335 Francis Atkinson Unattached
9 941 Scott McSpadden NW Velo Sport
10 1303 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka
11 696 Jed Barden Cycle U
12 1127 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle
13 1052 Tony Pletcher Bikesale,com
14 932 Eric Holman Bikesale,com
15 674 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
17 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
18 2036 Ian Baldwin
19 751 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 1349 Evan Siroky Tacoma Bike
21 1280 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club
22 611 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
23 1198 Paul Way ByrneInvent
24 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
25 2054 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 728 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team
27 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
28 1287 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee
29 663 Brian Lockhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
30 2006 Michael Rabas Woodinville Bicycle
31 1042 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com
32 2024 Brian Unger CycleUTeam HPC
33 1288 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent
34 749 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
35 854 Dean Jasper IJM.org
36 780 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
37 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
38 1049 Steve Thompson Bikesale,com
39 1034 David Hose Bikesale,com
40 1046 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com
41 771 Tim Kibler Excel Sports Boulder
42 642 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com
43 2002 Chris Johns
44 2050 Neil Rixe
45 1025 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com
46 2026 Spencer Cheng North Atlantic Velo
47 2089 Jeff Meador
48 955 Daniel Wageman Husky Cycling
49 1129 Chris Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team
50 1251 Steven Glasgow Unattached
51 882 Timothy Lewis Soltero
52 2056 Will Teal
53 2076 Randy Resch Tacoma Bike
54 785 Tom Platt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
55 2038 Charles Gardner Human Zoom Pabst Blue
56 1226 Lars Pedersen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
57 1282 Jeff Beltramini NWCC
58 2007 Kempton Baker Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka
59 678 Bert Wyman Recycled Cycles Racing
60 2070 Robert Warden
61 700 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
62 2008 Paul Jung
63 1217 Robert Evans First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
64 654 S. Andy Tanabe Bikesale,com
65 1157 Mark Tice Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 584 Dean Jasper IJM.org
DNF 660 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 665 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 739 Hugh Barrington Lenovo
DNF 802 Chris Fontecchio Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1045 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
DNF 1103 Brian Crosby Collision 1
DNF 1250 Eric Haley Unattached
DNF 1253 Scott Stout Unattached
DNF 2009 Hyun Lee Hagens Berman Cycling Team

Women Cat 1-2-3

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 32 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
4 15 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
5 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
6 2021 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 36 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
9 30 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
10 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
11 2058 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Cycling Team
12 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
13 1391 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 29 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
15 2044 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team
16 104 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
17 7 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com
18 40 Izette Swan Team Group Health
19 1396 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team
20 2011 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 86 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
3 256 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
4 193 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 265 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
6 268 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
7 2083 Veranica Parkin
8 248 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
9 120 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health
10 242 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com
11 224 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
12 2014 Kamila Gwiazda
13 209 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14 233 Jennifer Potter IJM.org
15 284 Erin Danielson Team Group Health
16 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17 131 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling