Kellogg Hollow RR

Walla Walla, WA
April 18, 2008

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team
1 Rob Britton Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
2 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 Tim Abercrombie Escape Velocity/dEVo
4 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner
5 Devon Smibert Synergy Racing
6 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
7 Tyler Trace Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
8 Jake McArthur Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 Seth Hosmer
11 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 Will Routley Symmetrics
13 Justin Rose Bobs-Bicycles.com
14 Chris Devries Team H&R Block
15 Cyrus Kangarloo Team H&R Block
16 Chris Teufel Garage Racing
17 Jamie Sparling Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
18 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
19 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 Zack Garland KONA-ADOBE
21 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders
22 John Curry G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture
23 Ryan Anderson Symmetrics
24 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Ort
25 Andrew Fischer 53x11 Coffee
26 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com
27 Dan Harm Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 David Zimbelman ZteaM
29 Matt Weyen Bobs-Bicycles.com
30 Dave Vuckets Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
31 Jeff Bolstad Team H&R Block
32 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
33 Chris McNeil Team H&R Block
34 Shawn Ongers Gin Optics Cycling
35 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
36 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associat
37 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo
38 Dave Brooks Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
39 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
40 Jonathan Gormick KONA-ADOBE
41 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/LeMond
42 Shawn Goulet KONA-ADOBE
43 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders
44 Kyle Valenta CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner
45 Calvin Allan Bobs-Bicycles.com
46 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com
47 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman Cycling Team
48 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent
49 Zan Treasure Bountiful Mazda Cycl
50 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
51 Paul Beard Escape Velocity/dEVo
52 Ivan Meadors Finnegan's Toys/Disc
53 Mike Hone Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
54 Jonathan Page Escape Velocity/dEVo
55 Cody Campbell Symmetrics
56 Kevin Noiles Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
57 Nathan Macdonald Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
58 Dallas Morris Team H&R Block
59 James Stangeland Gin Optics Cycling
60 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
61 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
62 Ian Mensher Garage Racing
63 Brent Davis Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
64 Ian Tubbs Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
65 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
66 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block
67 Bradley Marquardt Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
68 Jordan Campbell Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
69 Brian Venable Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
70 Galen Erickson Gin Optics Cycling
71 Jimmy Lingwood Gregg's/LeMond
72 Alistair Howard KONA-ADOBE
73 Dan Macdonald KONA-ADOBE
74 Trevor Mays Gin Optics Cycling
75 Brad Morgan G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture
76 Andrew Kyle Escape Velocity/dEVo
77 Aaron Johnson Benaroya Research Institute
78 Brian Sather OregonTrailRacing.co
79 David Richter Benaroya Research Institute
80 Alan Adams G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture
81 Pat Gray Benaroya Research Institute
82 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute
83 Randy Bott Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
84 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner
85 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner
86 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
87 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
88 Jason Bethel Garage Racing
89 Peter Girard Second Ascent
90 Charlie Warner Veloce Racing
91 Owen Sturgess Escape Velocity/dEVo
92 Jeff Ain Escape Velocity/dEVo
93 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
94 Joshua Gunn Garage Racing
95 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
96 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute
97 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
98 Blair Murray First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
99 Dan Mensher Gentle Lovers
100 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders
101 Rob Campbell Bobs-Bicycles.com
102 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute
103 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
104 Jeff Goodwin Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
105 Ed Bertany Union Bay Cycling/Wi
106 Chad Nikolz Gin Optics Cycling
107 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders
108 Matt Martyniuk Moose Jaw Pavers
109 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic
110 Chris Hillier
111 Dakin Bell Carter Subaru/VW/Saab
112 Justin Mayfield Bobs-Bicycles.com
113 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders
DSQ Douglas Reid Veloce Cycles

Men Cat 3

Name Team
1 Guy Biggar Escape Velocity/dE
2 Anthony Aleto EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
3 Brian Burton Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 Elijah Romer OregonTrailRacing.co
5 Michael Rothengatter Escape Velocity/dE
6 Greg Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Russell Stead Escape Velocity/dE
9 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
10 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
11 Mike Olson
12 Ben Larson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
13 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo
14 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycl
15 Sebastian White Gallatin Alpine Spor
16 Doug Perrin ZteaM
17 Greg Carter Second Ascent
18 Ryan Hughs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
19 Curtis Jung Escape Velocity/dE
20 Alexandre Lussier Gallatin Alpine Spor
21 Greg Valentin Union Bay Cycling/Wi
22 Jacob Schwingboth Escape Velocity/dE
23 Jason Manning Trek/Red Truck racin
24 Brian Peithman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
25 Mark Rathbun Union Bay Cycling/Wi
26 Shaun Radley Northern Rockies Ort
27 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo
28 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team

Women Cat 1-2-3

Name Team
1 Hilary Billington Veloforma
2 Sarah Stewart Total Restoration Cy
3 Suz Weldon Union Bay Cycling/Wi
4 Tricia Bailey Union Bay Cycling/Wi
5 Jessica Hannah Giant Canada/Team Wh
6 Sarah Barber Bobs-Bicycles.com
7 Steph Roorda Giant Canada/Team Wh
8 Jenni Gaertner Bobs-Bicycles.com
9 Ally Stacher Bobs-Bicycles.com
10 Fiona Macleod Trek/Red Truck racin
11 Heather Lamson Giant Canada/Team Wh
12 Zana Faulkner
13 Karen Claeys Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14 Gina Kavesh Union Bay Cycling/Wi
15 Lee Darling Glotman Simpson
16 Jennifer Tabbernor Giant Canada/Team Wh
17 Elizabeth Nettles Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
18 Jennifer Triplett Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
19 Sirikit Valentin Union Bay Cycling/Wi
20 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health
21 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health
22 Laura Brown Giant Canada/Team Wh
23 Rachel Canning Escape Velocity/dEVo
24 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson
25 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associat
26 Jill Waskom Bend Bike 'N Sport
27 Michelle Gross Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
28 Jennifer Kohm Glotman Simpson