Wilson Hill TT

Walla Walla, WA
April 19, 2008

Updated May 13, 2009 at 2:04 AM

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team Time
1 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 13:54.65
2 Justin Rose Bobs-Bicycles.com 14:22.58
3 Rob Britton Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 14:29.39
4 Calvin Allan Bobs-Bicycles.com 14:34.88
5 Matt Weyen Bobs-Bicycles.com 14:36.36
6 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team 14:38.69
7 Jake McArthur Hagens Berman Cycling Team 14:39.99
8 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders 14:40.92
9 Seth Hosmer 14:41.05
10 Tim Abercrombie Escape Velocity/dEVo 14:42.83
11 Will Routley Symmetrics 14:45.23
12 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman Cycling Team 14:50.07
13 Zack Garland KONA-ADOBE 14:51.03
14 Chris Teufel Garage Racing 14:51.93
15 Ian Tubbs Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 14:52.05
16 Tyler Trace Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 14:52.94
17 Jamie Sparling Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 14:53.05
18 Mike Hone Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 14:54.78
19 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 15:01.07
20 Cody Campbell Symmetrics 15:02.62
21 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders 15:03.43
22 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15:04.52
23 Devon Smibert Synergy Racing 15:04.82
24 Chris McNeil Team H&R Block 15:05.77
25 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 15:10.81
26 Dallas Morris Team H&R Block 15:10.93
27 Andrew Kyle Escape Velocity/dEVo 15:12.52
28 Justin Mayfield Bobs-Bicycles.com 15:13.81
29 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:14.35
30 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15:15.20
31 David Zimbelman ZteaM 15:15.46
32 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/LeMond 15:16.74
33 Dan Harm Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:18.26
34 Shawn Ongers Gin Optics Cycling 15:23.46
35 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner 15:25.68
36 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15:26.95
37 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:29.66
38 Cyrus Kangarloo Team H&R Block 15:30.19
39 Ryan Anderson Symmetrics 15:31.53
40 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 15:33.24
41 John Curry G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture 15:33.70
42 Jonathan Gormick KONA-ADOBE 15:34.97
43 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 15:35.37
44 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15:36.90
45 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associat 15:38.61
46 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 15:46.39
47 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 15:48.55
48 Brad Morgan G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture 15:48.95
49 Jeff Bolstad Team H&R Block 15:50.31
50 Zan Treasure Bountiful Mazda Cycl 15:52.11
51 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:54.93
52 Dave Vuckets Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 15:55.10
53 Brian Sather OregonTrailRacing.co 15:57.65
54 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block 15:58.03
55 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders 16:01.21
56 Ivan Meadors Finnegan's Toys/Disc 16:01.31
57 Owen Sturgess Escape Velocity/dEVo 16:02.24
58 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 16:03.56
59 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 16:03.98
60 Joshua Gunn Garage Racing 16:06.10
61 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 16:11.22
62 Alan Adams G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture 16:18.19
63 Peter Girard Second Ascent 16:19.96
64 Brian Venable Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 16:24.76
65 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:25.43
66 Trevor Mays Gin Optics Cycling 16:26.01
67 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Ort 16:29.19
68 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 16:32.96
69 Jonathan Page Escape Velocity/dEVo 16:37.84
70 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 16:38.62
71 Pat Gray Benaroya Research Institute 16:47.32
72 Dan Mensher Gentle Lovers 16:48.36
73 Chris Devries Team H&R Block 16:49.23
74 Jeff Ain Escape Velocity/dEVo 16:49.66
75 Jimmy Lingwood Gregg's/LeMond 16:52.10
76 Blair Murray First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:55.42
77 Shawn Goulet KONA-ADOBE 16:55.93
78 Jordan Campbell Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 16:57.44
79 Bradley Marquardt Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 16:57.70
80 Matt Martyniuk Moose Jaw Pavers 17:01.42
81 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner 17:04.94
82 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 17:07.73
83 Andrew Fischer 53x11 Coffee 17:09.65
84 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders 17:38.88
85 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth/CDA Velo Riders 17:39.77
86 Chris Hillier 17:44.06
87 Alistair Howard KONA-ADOBE 17:46.01
88 Brent Davis Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 17:55.34
89 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 17:58.78
90 Dan Macdonald KONA-ADOBE 18:01.61
91 Randy Bott Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 18:14.54
92 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 18:15.08
93 Dave Brooks Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 18:20.90
94 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 18:21.15
95 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic 18:22.34
96 Kyle Valenta CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner 18:30.32
97 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 18:34.06
98 Paul Beard Escape Velocity/dEVo 18:35.57
99 Charlie Warner Veloce Racing 18:40.67
100 David Richter Benaroya Research Institute 18:53.03
101 Rob Campbell Bobs-Bicycles.com 19:00.87
102 Galen Erickson Gin Optics Cycling 19:04.90
103 Jeff Goodwin Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 19:06.14
104 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 19:13.11
105 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 19:13.28
106 Dakin Bell Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 19:35.72
107 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n'Hike Giant/R Hosner 20:06.15
108 Kevin Noiles Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 20:19.49
109 Aaron Johnson Benaroya Research Institute 20:30.22
110 Chad Nikolz Gin Optics Cycling 20:33.04
111 Nathan Macdonald Trek/Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 20:34.11
112 Ed Bertany Union Bay Cycling/Wi 23:22.45

Men Cat 3

Name Team Time
1 Michael Rothengatter Escape Velocity/dEVo 14:41.36
2 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:03.36
3 Ben Chaddock Whitman College 15:22.70
4 Robert Treadwell EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 15:25.81
5 Anthony Aleto EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 15:27.59
6 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 15:28.16
7 Brian Peithman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:30.08
8 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 15:31.78
9 Jerry Long Homegrown Racing 15:33.12
10 Brian Williams WWU Cycling Team 15:33.28
11 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 15:34.09
12 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling C 15:34.41
13 Dustin Van Wyck ByrneInvent 15:35.16
14 Dirk Mynatt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 15:35.82
15 Jason Manning Trek/Red Truck-Mosai 15:35.88
16 Elijah Romer OregonTrailRacing.co 15:39.75
17 Russell Stead Escape Velocity/dEVo 15:45.59
18 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 15:48.99
19 Ben Larson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15:49.54
20 Brian Burton Hagens Berman Cycling Team 15:50.23
21 Guy Biggar Escape Velocity/dEVo 15:51.85
22 James Johnson Second Ascent 15:51.94
23 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 15:52.47
24 Ted Chauvin Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 15:52.55
25 Timothy Welter Second Ascent 15:53.20
26 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 15:56.22
27 Tim Eylar Mountain View Cycler 15:59.28
28 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:04.03
29 Anthony Fisher George's Cycling 16:05.52
30 Sylvio Bravetti ByrneInvent 16:08.47
31 Gene Harding George's Cycling 16:08.99
32 Micheal Gorden 16:12.21
33 Olivier Humbert Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16:16.39
34 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 16:18.48
35 Matthew Oseto Carter Subaru/VW/Saab 16:19.04
36 Scott Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport 16:20.76
37 Jason Wilsey Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 16:21.11
38 Brad Cowley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:22.62
39 Sebastian White G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture 16:23.47
40 Robert Presta Northern Rockies Cycling Team 16:23.77
41 Jim Williamson Baddlands Cycling Club 16:25.56
42 Jeff Hale George's Cycling 16:27.27
43 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 16:28.17
44 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16:30.31
45 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:30.44
46 Andrew Leese Fanatik Bike Co. 16:31.36
47 Joe Chalmers Northern Rockies Cycling Team 16:32.96
48 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 16:34.16
49 Greg Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16:34.18
50 Greg Dering 16:35.39
51 Jason Hobson Vertical Earth 16:36.97
52 Greg Carter Second Ascent 16:41.25
53 Ryan Rickerts Shuksan Velo 16:41.94
54 Nic Roberts Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16:42.23
55 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 16:42.71
56 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 16:45.16
57 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles Racing 16:46.34
58 Shaun Radley Northern Rockies Cycling Team 16:48.12
59 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16:50.63
60 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 16:52.19
61 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycl 16:54.28
62 Garth Billstin First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:56.13
63 Jay Maas Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16:56.51
64 Jacob Schwingboth Escape Velocity/dEVo 17:00.92
65 Nick Barile Gregg's/LeMond 17:02.33
66 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 17:04.24
67 Alexandre Lussier G.A.S./Intrinsik Architecture 17:14.53
68 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 17:29.92
69 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 17:31.93
70 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing 17:35.48
71 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles Racing 17:39.04
72 Curtis Jung Escape Velocity/dEVo 17:40.99
73 Greg Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Team 17:43.78
74 Doug Perrin ZteaM 17:46.04
75 Marshall Opel MJCF/Hammer Nutritio 17:48.67
76 John Merrill Garage Racing 17:49.12
77 Ryan Hughs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:58.33
78 Kurt Brown ByrneInvent 18:01.08
79 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team 18:06.43
80 Chris Di Re First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 18:07.36
81 Mike Olson 18:10.72
82 Eric Davis Vitaminwater-Trek 18:12.35
83 Brian Snyder ByrneInvent 18:30.14
84 Bing Knight Hagens Berman Cycling Team 19:07.39

Men Cat 4

Name Team Time
1 Colin Gibson Whitman College 15:18.01
2 Ryan W. Brown Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 15:33.21
3 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling 15:44.11
4 Brad Kilcline ByrneInvent 15:52.67
5 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 15:59.35
6 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 16:00.71
7 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles Racing 16:02.59
8 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:03.55
9 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:06.43
10 Whitfield Hartz OregonTrailRacing.co 16:13.68
11 Nick Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 16:16.19
12 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 16:17.02
13 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 16:23.56
14 Steve Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling 16:24.28
15 Zac Strode Whitman College 16:24.48
16 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 16:28.32
17 Andy James Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:28.47
18 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:34.29
19 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:39.17
20 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 16:46.45
21 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 16:46.84
22 Duane Draper Union Bay Cycling/Wi 16:49.35
23 Pete Gomez EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 16:49.50
24 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 16:54.53
25 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 17:00.92
26 Keith Richards Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 17:01.19
27 Bruce Johnson Baddlands Cycling Club 17:04.43
28 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 17:06.02
29 Rick Mattis Mountain View Cycler 17:08.52
30 Damon Roberts Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 17:10.59
31 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 17:10.91
32 Cameron York Two Wheeler/Specialized 17:11.31
33 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:19.24
34 Tyler Honeyman Chico Corsa 17:22.87
35 Willy Zellmer` Team Stampede/5 Vall 17:22.92
36 David Hassinger 17:26.82
37 Kurt Argys ByrneInvent 17:27.70
38 Roy Scott Telford Union Bay Cycling/Wi 17:32.66
39 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:33.21
40 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 17:33.53
41 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 17:34.57
42 Wesley Finger Oh Boy Oberto/Redlin 17:34.83
43 Bart Heer Starbucks Cycling 17:44.58
44 Erich Alonzo Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 17:44.79
45 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:44.98
46 Jim Heinlein Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 17:52.71
47 Sean Hassinger 17:53.00
48 Avi Mahan Oh Boy Oberto/Redlin 17:53.77
49 Ulises Salas EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 17:56.56
50 Steven Zellmer Northern Rockies Ort 17:59.29
51 Benjamin Cowburn Escape Velocity/dEVo 17:59.46
52 Brian Tucker Starbucks Cycling 17:59.81
53 Steve Owens Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 18:00.43
54 Oscar Brain Union Bay Cycling/Wi 18:03.55
55 Erik Digby Five Valley Velo 18:03.56
56 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 18:06.04
57 Sean Henderson 18:15.35
58 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 18:15.86
59 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 18:16.20
60 Richard Orr Union Bay Cycling/Wi 18:16.57
61 Chris Mahan Team Novara 18:17.34
62 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 18:17.74
63 Jody Prummer OregonTrailRacing.co 18:18.77
64 Aaron Coombs Oh Boy Oberto/Redlin 18:19.71
65 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 18:23.82
66 Matt James Portland Velo 18:24.54
67 Matt Swanson AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 18:26.92
68 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redlin 18:27.03
69 Bertrand Hauss Starbucks Cycling 18:28.00
70 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 18:31.25
71 Ian McFarlane Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 18:35.96
72 S. Andy Tanabe Union Bay Cycling/Wi 18:43.31
73 Rich Sherwood Vertical Earth 18:51.76
74 Kyle Shannon Five Valley Velo 18:56.68
75 Brian Marr Hagens Berman Cycling Team 18:59.89
76 Charles Caswell Starbucks Cycling 19:02.48
77 Eric Biermann Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 19:02.50
78 Stephen Berard Union Bay Cycling/Wi 19:05.17
79 Brian Gavin EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 19:14.57
80 Jason Armstrong 19:17.00
81 Lucas Wilkinson Team Stampede/5 Vall 19:17.72
82 Rich Neves Union Bay Cycling/Wi 19:28.33
83 Greg Hulands Starbucks Cycling 19:40.15
84 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling 20:00.73
85 Scott Holmgren Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 20:11.52
86 Jeff Bolander L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20:13.21
87 Aidan Mouellic Escape Velocity/dEVo 20:13.83
88 Darol Tuttle Starbucks Cycling 20:24.27
89 Jon Hernandez Webcyclery.com 21:48.14

Men Cat 5

Name Team Time
1 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:35.50
2 Mark Skiffington Old Town Bicycle 17:43.03
3 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:50.08
4 Eric Odem L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 17:59.07
5 Peter Ashwin Team Dobbiaco 18:00.25
6 Vu Nguyen Starbucks Cycling 18:04.69
7 Misha Zaitsevsky Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 18:08.42
8 Bill Craven Starbucks Cycling 18:26.17
9 Brendan Speer L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 18:43.54
10 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 18:44.55
11 Matthew Hubbard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 18:51.41
12 Wes Wahlin Seattle Super Squadr 18:56.26
13 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 18:58.94
14 Tony Yokum L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 18:59.99
15 Steven Russell 19:00.75
16 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling 19:02.08
17 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 19:12.07
18 Andy Erickson Whitman College 19:15.59
19 Kevin Raymond Union Bay Cycling/Wi 19:17.24
20 Bryan Burpee Starbucks Cycling 19:41.43
21 Sean Kabanuk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 19:44.59
22 David Kregenow Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 19:45.59
23 Chris Avey L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 19:52.28
24 Dan Grantier 20:00.42
25 Clint Froke L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20:00.99
26 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20:15.25
27 Nathaniel Scharer Union Bay Cycling/Wi 20:18.09
28 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 21:08.33
29 Mark Anderson L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 21:15.31
30 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto/Redlin 22:03.54
31 Michael Lipka Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 23:13.96
32 Phillip Somers CCY Cycling Team 23:32.23
33 Thaddeus Hicks Northwest Human Perf 24:08.82
34 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24:08.82
35 John Plasenca CCY Cycling Team 24:25.96
36 Jim Hicks NWHP 24:25.96

Women Cat 1-2-3

Name Team Time
1 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16:02.72
2 Robin Secrist First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16:09.20
3 Laura Brown Giant Canada/Team Whistler 16:24.20
4 Allison Beall Bobs-Bicycles.com 16:31.76
5 Jenni Gaertner Bobs-Bicycles.com 16:32.91
6 Tricia Bailey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16:50.85
7 Sarah Barber Bobs-Bicycles.com 16:54.30
8 Sarah Stewart Total Restoration Cy 17:00.77
9 Jennifer Triplett Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 17:04.21
10 Jessica Hannah Giant Canada/Team Whistler 17:11.03
11 Jeanne Rumps Bobs-Bicycles.com 17:17.64
12 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 17:17.71
13 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 17:19.47
14 Steph Roorda Giant Canada/Team Whistler 17:30.21
15 Lisa Turnbull Team Group Health 17:32.41
16 Kendi Thomas Whitman College 17:33.22
17 Heather Lamson Giant Canada/Team Whistler 17:36.93
18 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Ort 17:38.91
19 Sarah Brown Bobs-Bicycles.com 17:44.90
20 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 17:47.29
21 Hilary Billington Veloforma 17:48.85
22 Izette Swan Team Group Health 17:54.77
23 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 18:00.45
24 Mia Huth Whitman College 18:04.18
25 Ally Stacher Bobs-Bicycles.com 18:14.35
26 Sirikit Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 18:19.82
27 Julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 18:21.11
28 Fiona Macleod Trek/Red Truck-Mosai 18:23.24
29 Elizabeth Nettles Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 18:24.01
30 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 18:27.56
31 Morgan Schneidler Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 18:30.01
32 Zana Faulkner First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 18:36.14
33 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 18:37.17
34 Jill Waskom Bend Bike 'N Sport 18:39.16
35 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson 18:45.75
36 Lisa Lund First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 18:46.21
37 Lee Darling Glotman Simpson 18:47.59
38 Martha Brown ByrneInvent 18:47.76
39 Jan Moss Team Group Health 18:55.92
40 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 19:17.05
41 Shoshauna Laxson Giant Canada/Team Whistler 19:18.28
42 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College 19:18.78
43 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/LeMond 19:25.13
44 Lisa Curry Gallatin Alpine Spor 19:28.83
45 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 19:29.76
46 Jennifer Tabbernor Giant Canada/Team Whistler 19:30.91
47 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 19:31.36
48 Karen Claeys Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 19:31.62
49 Lisa Picard ByrneInvent 19:34.25
50 Kelly Crawford Bountiful Mazda Cycl 19:41.58
51 Amara Boursaw Gregg's/LeMond 19:42.98
52 Jenelle Cassidy Giant Canada/Team Whistler 19:46.45
53 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 19:54.55
54 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 19:55.52
55 Johanne Schmitz HPNW 20:01.72
56 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 20:06.10
57 Rachel Canning Escape Velocity/dEVo 20:07.48
58 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associat 20:21.71
59 Kimberly Turner Bobs-Bicycles.com 20:34.69
60 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 21:29.58
61 Cameron Byerley Pro Cyclery 21:31.21
62 Jennifer Kohm Glotman Simpson 22:15.02

Women Cat 4

Name Team Time
1 Sile Kiernan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 18:15.64
2 Megan Slivka Northern Rockies Ort 18:21.34
3 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 18:37.69
4 Heather Lang Union Bay Cycling/Wi 18:48.96
5 Suzie Kauper ByrneInvent 19:00.38
6 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 19:19.58
7 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Union Bay Cycling/Wi 19:25.58
8 Sara Rades Rhodes Team Group Health 19:29.57
9 Kelly Grove 19:29.88
10 Cheryl Thonney L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 19:40.40
11 Katy Cottingham Team Group Health 19:48.77
12 Patti Dobrowolski Union Bay Cycling/Wi 19:49.11
13 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 19:49.18
14 Kyla Giesbrecht dEVo 19:53.10
15 Christine Chang Union Bay Cycling/Wi 20:00.83
16 Sara Mattingly Union Bay Cycling/Wi 20:04.91
17 Lori Swanson Starbucks Cycling 20:21.21
18 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20:21.50
19 Ali Ritter Starbucks Cycling 20:22.91
20 Renee Mansour Bend Bike 'N Sport 20:24.36
21 Nancy Lockett Starbucks Cycling 20:26.70
22 Camille Nonis dEVo 20:29.60
23 Diana Dosmann Spokane Rocket Velo 20:32.59
24 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 20:35.91
25 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 20:38.02
26 Jane O'Driscoll Team Great Divide 20:38.61
27 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 20:44.45
28 Cary Steinman Bend Bike & Spas 20:46.78
29 Jill Bodnar Starbucks Cycling 20:47.54
30 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 20:49.39
31 Coventry Jankowski Union Bay Cycling/Wi 20:52.80
32 Renee Compton Spokane Rocket Velo 20:54.48
33 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 21:04.86
34 Danielle Lindblom Team Group Health 21:14.61
35 Chelsea Momany Whitman College 21:18.78
36 Lorraine Silva ByrneInvent 21:22.79
37 Laura Fife Starbucks Cycling 21:30.05
38 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 21:33.69
39 Adrienne Brezovic L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 21:40.97
40 Ellen Fisher Starbucks Cycling 21:48.06
41 Barbara Barlow Wheatland Wheelers/L 21:54.12
42 Leigh Kilcline Cycle U 22:11.61
43 Justine Busse Team Group Health 22:14.64
44 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 22:16.67
45 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health 22:26.63
46 Jackie B Craver Union Bay Cycling/Wi 23:17.98
47 Brenda Biernat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 23:24.98
48 Megan Campbell dEVo 23:30.50
49 Christi Kenyon Union Bay Cycling/Wi 23:36.03