Volunteer Park Crit

seattle, WA
April 9, 2011

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Junior A Boys

Num Name Team
1 1193 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
2 342 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman

Junior B Boys

Num Name Team
1 723 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 965 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
3 1391 Ben Harmon Classic Cycles
4 839 Theo Arden JL Velo Racing Team
5 1282 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team
DQ 2032 frank miles Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DQ 1295 Alex Watt JL Velo Racing Team

Junior C Boys

Num Name Team
1 2026 Lucas Weyand Classic Cycles
2 1278 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team
3 1339 Matthew Wilkinson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4 1293 Trey Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
5 1379 Alexander West
6 2018 Harry Brelsford Classic Cycles
7 1275 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
8 1343 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co.
9 1304 Kyle Rogers JL Velo Racing Team
10 1403 Allen Realiza II
DQ 1294 Aaron Watt JL Velo Racing Team

Junior D Boys

Num Name Team
1 2028 Alastair Magun Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 2027 Croix Cameron Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
3 1292 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
4 1359 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
5 2031 Ethan Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
6 2025 Nathan Morrison Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
DQ 2030 Benjamin King Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW

Junior D Girls

Num Name Team
1 1285 Eleanor James JL Velo Racing Team
2 364 Alexandria Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co.

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3

Num Name Team Time
1 5 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 37:38
2 1 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:01
3 261 Mike Robson Bikesale,com 38:05
4 110 Mike Hainsworth Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:05
5 40 Mike Schwindeller Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 38:05
6 82 Chad Marlow Garage Racing 38:05
7 166 Todd Gallaher United Financial 38:05
8 92 Trevor Kosa Gregg's Lemond Racing Team 38:05
9 124 Erik Anderson OOA 38:05
10 41 Tom Wick Garage Racing 38:05
11 2023 Matt Quann Unattached 38:05
12 515 Mark Franks Excell Sports 38:05
13 12 Martin Criminale FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:05
14 76 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 38:05
15 283 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 38:05
16 2020 Conrad Snover Marco fro-stava 38:05
17 118 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:05
18 103 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 38:05
19 143 Andrew Nestingen ByrneInvent 38:05
20 520 Jim Brown 38:05
21 195 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 38:05
22 411 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 38:05
23 156 Brian Hall Audi 38:05
24 358 Chris Adolf JL Velo Racing Team 38:05
25 342 David Chipchase OOA 38:05
26 83 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 38:05
27 238 Rollin Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:05
28 461 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycle 38:05
29 193 Ryan Perlman CycleU 38:05
30 129 38:05
31 395 Chandler Leach Audi 38:05
32 122 Robert Velez Rohrback 38:15
33 2021 Randy Salamon Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:15
34 27 Dave Matthews Bikesale,com 38:15
35 2019 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 38:15
36 252 Craig Hammond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 38:15
37 267 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com 38:15
38 311 Aaron Bernston Garage Racing 38:15
39 80 Jason Hilwig Garage Racing 38:15
40 35 Mark Hinman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 38:15
41 300 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 38:18
42 15 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:18
43 87 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 38:18
44 75 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 38:21
45 2024 Greg Michler Unattached 38:22
46 316 Brad Lamkin Garage Racing 38:22
47 95 Mike Attie Second Ascent 38:22
48 36 David Iannotti Bikesale,com 38:25
49 502 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 38:25
50 116 Michael Pruitt Rohrback 38:25
51 120 Jim Flynn Rohrback 38:25
52 113 Andrew Lamb Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:32
53 54 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 38:34
54 234 David Hecht 38:36
DNF 24 Andrew Martin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
DNF 123 Paul Thompson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 164 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team
DNF 409 Donald Perry Apex Racing Team
DNF 462 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing
DNF 2022 Ira Sy Colovita N Cal

Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+

Num Name Team Time
1 1366 Scott Whaley No team 30:06
2 234 David Hecht FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 30:06
3 1205 Aaron Griffith JL Velo Racing Team 30:06
4 690 Mick Gallagher ByrneInvent 30:06
5 78 Brian Griffith Garage Racing 30:06
6 121 Brian Cole Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 30:06
7 713 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:06
8 1314 Peter Tang NWCC - Dimensional 30:06
9 1088 Rick Benson ByrneInvent 30:06
10 759 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 30:06
11 309 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 30:06
12 354 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 30:06
13 337 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30:06
14 949 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing 30:06
15 865 John McAllister Unattached 30:06
16 858 Timothy Lewis Audi 30:06
17 1328 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle 30:06
18 1273 Don Wright JL Velo Racing Team 30:06
19 682 Samuel Park Cycle U 30:06
20 943 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing 30:06
21 707 Bertrand Hauss SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:06
22 706 Jeff M Dunn Starbucks Cycling 30:06
23 372 Harry Pepe III N.W. Velo 30:06
24 932 James Wells NWCC-Dimensional 30:06
25 276 Tim Purcell ByrneInvent 30:06
26 264 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com 30:06
27 1317 Rick Davies NWCC-Dimensional 30:06
28 1361 John Bissell Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30:06
29 2017 Craig Etheridge Hodala 30:06
30 681 Mark A Thompson Cycle U 30:06
31 1158 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club 30:06
32 1128 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 30:14
33 1114 Rhett Alden SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:14
34 778 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent 30:14
35 832 Paul Krebsbach JL Velo Racing Team 30:14
36 365 Robbn Goldfoos JL Velo Racing Team 30:14
37 1071 Pat Harrington Bikesale,com 30:14
38 701 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:14
39 436 David Mezera Island Boy Racing 30:14
40 874 Ian Wright Apex Racing Team 30:14
41 798 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30:14
42 644 Eric Haley 30:14
43 133 Joe Bowen JL Velo Racing Team 30:17
44 1064 Aaron Adelstein Bikesale,com 34:07
45 1323 Jd Little Branford Bike 34:07
46 1271 Ed Thiemann JL Velo Racing Team 34:44
47 1298 Paul Bishop 34:44
48 702 Greg Benson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 35:07
49 2014 Adam Loving Volunteer Cycles 35:07
50 1157 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent 35:35
51 1396 Jonathan Sirois Alki/Rubicon Racing 36:08
DNF 2007 David Clark FFCA
DNF 129 Brad Hallstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 477 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 1312 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional
DNF 1318 Colby Plagge NWCC-Dimensional

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 149 Patrick Stanko Audi 1:05:55
2 67 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:05:57
3 5 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:05:57
4 4 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 1:05:57
5 147 Ian McKissick Audi 1:05:57
6 66 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:01
7 62 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:01
8 107 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:04
9 177 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:04
10 173 Colin Giibson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:19
11 2039 Andrew BATES Garage Racing 1:06:20
12 111 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:20
13 6 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:20
14 2033 Andy Goessling Firefighters Cycling 1:06:20
15 2036 Daniel Farinha Firefighters Cycling 1:06:20
16 23 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com 1:06:20
17 2038 Benny Swedberg Galifornia Giant Cycling 1:06:20
18 8 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:06:20
19 85 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 1:06:20
20 168 Aaron Levin Peterson Bicycle/Rapha 1:06:20
21 2035 Armando Aguilar Firefighters Cycling 1:06:20
22 1 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:20
23 2034 Armando Pagaza Firefighters Cycling 1:06:20
24 25 Warren Atkey Bikesale,com 1:06:20
25 18 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:06:20
26 92 1:06:20
27 141 Jonathan Youell JL Velo Racing Team 1:06:20
28 16 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:06:20
29 2040 Ryan Iddings Audi 1:06:20
30 59 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:06:20
31 28 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com 1:06:20
32 191 Ben Rothkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 1:06:20
33 61 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:28
34 56 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:06:28
35 10 John Sindell Garage Racing 1:06:28
36 99 Martin Senkyrick Second Ascent 1:06:28
37 460 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 1:06:28
38 174 Joe Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:28
39 14 Olivier Humbert FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:06:28
40 7 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 1:06:28
41 21 Owen Van Wyck FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:06:28
42 175 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:06:28
43 49 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:06:28
44 117 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:28
45 88 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 1:06:28
46 74 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 1:06:28
47 196 Evan Hepner 1:06:28
48 194 Travis Veneble Gerk's Ski & Cycle 1:06:28
49 112 Alex Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:28
50 119 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:06:36
51 3003 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 1:06:42
52 96 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 1:06:47
53 13 Keith Faretra FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:06:51
54 3 Todd Herriott HSP 1:06:54
55 9 David Richter HSP 1:06:54
56 2 David Fleischhauer HSP 1:06:59
57 146 Mike Hone Audi 1:07:08
DNF 60 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 164 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team
DNF 2029 Russel Clark Old Town Bicycle

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 857 Jeff Hoover Audi 0:58:45
2 233 Ryan Gist FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:58:45
3 456 Ryan Denney NWCC/Dimensional 0:58:45
4 430 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:58:45
5 284 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:58:45
6 428 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:58:45
7 265 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 0:58:45
8 295 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:58:45
9 782 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 0:58:45
10 432 Evan Schmitt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:58:45
11 297 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:58:45
12 402 Phil Spencer Audi 0:58:45
13 345 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:58:45
14 381 Max Oneal HSP 0:58:45
15 364 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 0:58:45
16 232 Jeff J Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:58:45
17 288 Niels Thogersen Stanley 0:58:45
18 429 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:58:45
19 378 Scott Vinson JL Velo Racing Team 0:58:45
20 337 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:58:45
21 502 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 0:58:45
22 472 David Kirske Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:58:45
23 356 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:58:45
24 476 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:58:45
25 237 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:58:57
26 368 E. Eric Johnson III JL Velo Racing Team 0:58:57
27 442 Jon Hernandez Blue Competition Cycles 0:58:57
28 358 Chris Adolf JL Velo Racing Team 0:58:57
29 229 Sylvio Bravetti FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:58:57
30 15 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:59:01
31 461 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycle 0:59:01
32 365 Robbin Goldfoos JL Velo Racing Team 0:59:01
33 480 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing 0:59:01
34 477 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 0:59:01
35 440 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:59:36
36 449 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:59:39
37 352 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:59:39
38 441 Conor Klupar Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 1:00:45
39 92 Trevor Kosa Gregg's Lemond Racing Team 1:01:00
40 136 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:02:57
41 376 Travis Sullivan JL Velo Racing Team 1:13:26
DNF 13 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 14 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 300 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 372 Harry Pepe III JL Velo Racing Team
DNF 407 Gary Mann Apex Racing Team

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 1237 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 38:17
2 1369 Thierry Douet Woodinville Bicycle 38:17
3 863 Chad Sullivan Cycle U 38:17
4 964 Ian Baldwin 38:17
5 965 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 38:17
6 949 Jason Camerson Recycled Cycles Racing 38:17
7 723 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 38:17
8 1335 Michael Rabas Woodinville Bicycle 38:17
9 972 Adam Stern Arrivee 38:17
10 1205 Aaron Griffith JL Velo Racing Team 38:17
11 RENT-1 38:17
12 872 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 38:17
13 RENT-2 38:17
14 720 Landon Erickson Team Stanley 38:17
15 944 Paul Noyes Recycled Cycles Racing 38:17
16 634 Andrew Eisen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:17
17 866 John Alving Apex Racing Team 38:17
18 673 Erik Spring Bikesale,com 38:17
19 1092 Cory Custer ByrneInvent 38:17
20 849 Jeff Rasor TBA 38:17
21 873 Jason Spears Apex Racing Team 38:17
22 1195 Jason Connell Cycle U 38:17
23 636 Dean Jasper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:17
24 696 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent 38:17
25 RENT-3 38:17
26 706 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 38:17
27 871 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team 38:17
28 641 Gabriel Templeton FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:17
29 774 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 38:17
30 798 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 38:17
31 883 Don Miller Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka 38:17
32 829 Robert Evans JL Velo Racing Team 38:27
33 885 David Castor viking sport/corepore sano 38:29
34 635 Tim Farrell FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 42:33
35 670 Andrew Roths Bikesale,com 42:33
36 671 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com 42:33
37 778 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent 42:33
38 879 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 42:33
39 1334 Travis Biechele Cycle U 42:33
40 1117 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:05
41 1345 Justin Dahl Fanatik Bike Co. 43:05
42 852 James Anderson Audi 43:24
43 1068 Derek Churchyard Bikesale,com 43:46
44 649 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com 44:11
45 752 Oscar Brain Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 47:52
46 921 Jon Carignan CycleU 47:52
47 2005 Michael Chenoweth Unattached 47:52
48 935 Charles Gardiner motofish 49:14
49 1157 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent 51:03
50 920 Shawn Harrington Cycle U 53:36
51 1193 Michael Turner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 53:36
52 2008 Phillip Love Firefighters Cycling 57:26
DNF 639 Todd Meldahl FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
DNF 701 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 702 Greg Benson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 713 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 859 Kyle Mattson Audi
DNF 867 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team
DNF 923 Daniel Caputo Breakaway
DNF 933 Doug Kendziora Apex Racing Team
DNF 1070 Justin Haley Bikesale,com
DNF 1119 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 1214 Garrett Charlson Audi
DNF 1322 Ian Sawyer Audi
DNF 2007 David Clark Firefighters Cycling
DNF 2011 Michael Blizniak
DNF 2012 Eric Cockrell Team Becher+/b+ radsport
DNF 643 Bradlee Haley Cycle U

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team Time
1 1247 Bryan Urakawa ByrneInvent 28:12
2 1328 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle 28:12
3 2003 Ted Schwartz team B+ Radsport 28:12
4 1378 Bill Booth tba-racing.com 28:16
5 2004 Jacob Langdon team B+ Radsport 28:16
6 1230 Cal Spranger Motofish Racing 28:16
7 1248 Morgan Simon Unattached 28:16
8 1128 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28:16
9 1256 PJ Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28:22
10 1260 Nick Koops ByrneInvent 28:24
11 1231 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 28:24
12 1227 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 28:24
13 1242 Chris Baker Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka 28:24
14 1244 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 28:24
15 1058 Saul Stenbak FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:24
16 1110 Paul Way ByrneInvent 28:24
17 1073 Karl Huber 28:28
18 1272 MICHAEL THORNTON JL Velo Racing Team 28:28
19 1321 Erik Snapper 28:28
20 1133 Jim Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28:31
21 1197 Adam Arlan JL Velo Racing Team 28:31
22 1283 kevin johnson nrthwest velo 28:39
23 1079 Randy Schultz Bikesale,com 28:41
24 1093 Ken Dong ByrneInvent 28:41
25 2000 brandon hardaway 28:43
26 1396 Jonathan Sirois Alki/Rubicon Racing
27 1153 Ian Colville Second Ascent
28 1373 Mike Freimann Old Town Bicycle
29 1228 Dennis Schleder Motofish Racing
30 2001 Craig Jordan ByrneInvent
31 1137 Michael McGuffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
32 1337 rip hale Recycled Cycles Racing
33 1143 josve palomo Unattached
34 2002 Andrew Hunziker
35 1085 David Wingate Bikesale,com
36 1298 Paul Bishop
37 1076 Arnold Larson Bikesale,com
38 1388 justin valente
39 387 Chris Loeffler UW CYCLING TEAM
40 739 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
41 2006 Chris Kunin Cycle U
42 1139
43 1138 Jeff Goldman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
44 1279 Evan Geary jlvelo
DNF 1100 Andrew Leon ByrneInvent

Women Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 43:01
2 40 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:01
3 2 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 43:01
4 11 Lysle Wilhelm Bikesale,com 43:07
5 22 Stephanie Peters Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 43:32
6 9 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:32
7 14 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 43:32
8 42 Cathy Varland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 43:32
9 39 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:32
10 29 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 43:32
11 34 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:32
12 15 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 43:32
13 4 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 43:34
14 13 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 43:34
15 8 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com 43:34
16 44 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:34
17 24 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 43:48

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 114 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 38:42
2 133 Sara Youmans Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 38:42
3 362 Jeanne DaGloria Bikesale,com 38:42
4 320 Kelly Plese Gregg's Trek Racing Team 38:42
5 115 Lee Smith Team Group Health 38:42
6 99 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 38:42
7 104 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 38:42
8 100 Sarah Charlesworth Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 38:42
9 136 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 38:42
10 83 Erica Lorenzen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:42
11 130 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 38:42
12 80 Suzie Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 38:42
13 138 Heidi Blackie Hagens Berman Cycling Team 38:42
14 125 Audrey Baldessari Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:42
15 118 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 38:42
16 112 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 38:42
17 94 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 38:42
18 88 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com 38:42
19 93 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 38:47
20 89 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 38:47
21 91 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com 40:01
22 123 Christina Solheim Gregg's Trek Racing Team 43:15
23 128 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 43:15
24 132 Christina Norwich jlvelo 43:32
25 2037 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedics 47:18
DNF 101 Sheila Raff Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 117 Rachel Hong Team Group Health

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 258 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:12
2 324 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 29:12
3 345 Kristen Sblendorio Audi 29:12
4 305 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 29:12
5 267 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 29:12
6 216 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 29:12
7 141 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 29:12
8 253 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:12
9 257 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:12
10 2013 Lori Swanson Old Town Bicycle 29:12
11 381 Lara Sirois Alki/Rubicon Racing 29:12
12 347 Elise Wright Motofish Racing 29:12
13 351 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team 29:12
14 233 Megan Zdancewic Unattched 29:18
15 273 Lori Surges Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 29:25
16 226 Melissa DeSimone 29:31
17 230 Kathleen McMahon Bikesale,com 31:21
18 309 Meg Zabielski Sould Velo Racin 31:21
19 245 Abby Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 31:26
20 252 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 31:26
21 275 Christina Mays Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 31:26
22 323 Kelly Clark Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 31:26
23 325 Christie Fix Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 31:26
24 2010 Tina Ziegler 31:26
25 2209 Katelin Benson Lake WA Velo 31:26
26 2015 Leena Adamian Seattle Pacific 31:32
27 215 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com 31:37
28 227 Alexandra Kruse Bikesale,com 31:37
29 282 AnneMarije Rook Team Group Health 31:37
30 329 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 31:37
31 342 Shannon Elliott Unattched 31:37
32 348 Cynthia Freed Motofish Racing 31:37
DNF 2016 Kristin Neff