Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium

WA
April 16, 2011

Part of the Tour of Walla Walla

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Master 40+ Cat 1-4

Num Name Team Time
1 609 Paul BOURCIER Hutch's OIC 38:50
2 653 steve SCHWAEBER Veloce Racing 38:50
3 607 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 38:50
4 619 Todd Gallaher United Finance 38:50
5 649 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 38:50
6 640 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 38:50
7 633 Chandler Leach Audi 38:50
8 667 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team 38:50
9 658 Matt Slater West End Bikes/Spe 38:50
10 650 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 38:50
11 662 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 38:50
12 624 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team 38:50
13 616 Todd Davis Audi 38:50
14 618 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 38:50
15 629 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 38:50
16 642 Matthew Oseto Audi 38:50
17 631 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth 38:50
18 660 Charles STEARNS Bobs Bicycles 38:50
19 646 Daniel Quirk Veloce/Felt 38:50
20 638 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 38:50
21 664 Rick Uhlrich Arlberg Sports 38:50
22 608 Rick Benson ByrneInvent 38:50
23 637 Brian MARSH Grand Forks Cycling 38:50
24 651 Tony Routley 38:50
25 648 RC Rogers 38:50
26 661 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 38:50
27 630 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 38:50
28 612 Pete Colbeck ByrneInvent 38:50
29 621 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 38:50
30 641 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 38:50
31 623 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 38:50
32 659 Doug SMITH BendBroadband/WebCyc 38:50
33 605 Pete Banko 38:56
34 617 Jurgen FENNERL 38:56
35 670 David Zimbelman ZteaM 38:56
36 668 Tom Wick Garage Racing 38:56
37 602 Richard ALBROW Hutch's/Bend Dental/ 38:56
38 614 Dirk COWLEY FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin 38:56
39 654 Robert Sebastian 38:56
40 613 Tom Cole Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 38:56
41 625 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 38:56
42 610 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 38:56
43 645 Robert Powell Garage Racing 38:56
44 628 Eric Knapp NWCC -dimensional 42:10
45 611 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 42:10
46 666 Mark Walker Rideokanagon.com pb 42:10
47 615 Cory Custer ByrneInvent 42:10
48 634 Scott Lenaburg Northern Rockies Cycling 42:30
49 644 Wayne Pignolete Vertical Earth 42:30
50 655 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 42:30
51 639 Andrew MCKINLAY 42:30
52 657 Rich Sherwood 42:30
53 620 Pete Gomez Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 43:20
54 622 Cris HALEY 43:20
55 636 Ken LOUDER FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin 45:00
56 643 Frank Phipps Grand Forks Cycling 45:00
DNF 606 Todd Baumeister Cycle U

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 8 Andy Goessling Firefighters Cycling 48:42
2 2 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 48:42
3 36 David Fleischhauer HSP 48:42
4 102 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 48:42
5 86 Sebastian Salas Team H&R Block 48:42
6 82 David Richter HSP 48:42
7 64 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 48:42
8 12 Stephen Bedford Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
9 20 Cody CANNING Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 48:42
10 23 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
11 87 Morgan Schmitt UnitedHealthcare Pro 48:42
12 9 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 48:42
13 77 Armando Pagaza Firefighters Cycling 48:42
14 26 Kristofer DAHL Team H&R Block 48:42
15 76 Logan Owen Lake WA Velo 48:42
16 31 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
17 33 Daniel Farinha Firefighters Cycling 48:42
18 85 Mike Rothengatter Cycling BC 48:42
19 61 James LARMER Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 48:42
20 69 Dan MCDONALD Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 48:42
21 55 Keith Jones Cycling BC 48:42
22 30 Taylor (T.J.) EISENHART FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin 48:42
23 78 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
24 71 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 48:42
25 4 Armando AGUILLAR Firefighters Cycling 48:42
26 89 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 48:42
27 112 Jeffrey WERNER Garneau Evolution 48:42
28 97 Dave STEPHENS Garneau Evolution 48:42
29 120 Colter YOUNG Cycling BC 48:42
30 16 Andrew BOONE Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
31 114 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 48:42
32 79 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 48:42
33 106 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Cycling Team 48:42
34 90 Davis Shepherd Puget Sound Cycling Club 48:42
35 37 Robb Floth Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 48:42
36 111 Cory WALLACE Kona 48:42
37 75 Shawn Ongers Audi 48:42
38 46 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 48:42
39 25 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 48:42
40 29 Adam EDGERTON Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
41 5 sloane ANDERSON ProAir/HFA 48:42
42 93 Spencer Smitheman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
43 41 Colin Gibson Lake WA Velo 48:42
44 60 Scott Laliberte Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 48:42
45 80 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
46 91 John Sindell Garage Racing 48:42
47 32 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 48:42
48 35 Steve Fisher Lake WA Velo 48:42
49 11 Daniel BECHTOLD Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
50 44 Dan Harm Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 48:42
51 59 Jason Kilmartin Rideokanagan.com pb Norco 48:42
52 101 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution 48:42
53 103 Brendan TREACY Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
54 50 Alistair Howard Garneau Evolution 48:42
55 13 James Bender FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 48:42
56 57 Joseph KAFKA Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 48:42
57 34 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 48:42
58 104 Ian Tubbs Audi 48:42
59 48 David Holden Vertical Earth/Team Type 1 48:42
60 53 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 48:42
61 81 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 48:42
62 65 Jerry Long Vertical Earth/Team Type 1 48:42
63 99 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Cycling Team 48:42
64 98 Chris Swan Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
65 74 Aaron OLSEN FFKR/SportsBaseOnlin 48:42
66 27 Emile DE ROSNAY Russ Hay's 48:42
67 42 Scott GRAY Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
68 43 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 48:42
69 62 William LAUBERNDS Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 48:42
70 107 Brian Venable Audi 48:42
71 96 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 48:42
72 116 Christopher Wingfield Lake WA Velo 48:42
73 45 Todd Herriott HSP 48:42
74 63 Nick Littman Lake WA Velo 48:42
75 51 Josh Howard Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 48:42
76 122 Mark RAINER Glotman Simpson 48:42
77 94 Mike SOHM Canyon Bicycles-Drap 48:42
78 19 Jordan Campbell Audi 48:42
79 47 Robert HOENE Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 48:42
80 40 David Gerth Garneau Evolution 48:57
81 109 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 48:57
82 15 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 48:57
83 67 Ted Martin Garneau Evolution 48:42
84 105 Jake Turner Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 48:42
85 54 Scott Inman Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 48:42
86 66 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 50:00
87 110 Brett Walker Arrivee Endurance Sp 50:00
88 28 Christopher Dubois Team OR pb Laurelwood Brewing 51:30
DNF 3 Alan Adams Lake WA Velo
DNF 38 mackenzie GARVIN Bowcycle/Cyclemeiste
DNF 56 Zach Jones Garage Racing
DNF 58 Cyrus Kangarloo TopGear
DNF 68 Boris Martin
DNF 88 Alan Schmitz Lake WA Velo

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 231 Jeff Hoover Audi 41:25
2 210 James CAMERON Pro City Racing 41:25
3 218 Adam DE VOS Cycling BC 41:25
4 220 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 41:25
5 257 rand SHOAF Sunnyside Sports 41:25
6 260 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 41:25
7 242 Mark MCCONNELL Synergy Racing 41:25
8 212 alexander CLEMENS 41:25
9 262 Tyler Smith Northern Rockies Ort 41:25
10 273 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 41:25
11 275 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:25
12 224 Chris Eagon Audi 41:25
13 223 Jeff J Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:25
14 267 Zac Strode Team OR pb Laurelwoo 41:25
15 226 Nigel ELLSAY Cycling BC 41:25
16 232 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 41:25
17 253 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 41:25
18 266 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized 41:25
19 217 Henri DE BOEVER Cycling BC 41:25
20 219 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 41:25
21 264 Michael Spring Bikesale,com 41:25
22 202 Rob ANGELO Therapeutic Associat 41:25
23 239 dj MANNING dEVo 41:25
24 215 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 41:25
25 204 Nathan Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 41:25
26 222 Jordan DUNCAN Cycling BC 41:25
27 270 Brian Sullivan Audi 41:25
28 246 Benjamin MONAGHAN Team Bobs-Bicycles.c 41:25
29 235 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/HB 41:25
30 250 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:25
31 248 Jeff Nettles 41:25
32 230 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 41:25
33 252 Joshua PHILLIPS Northern Rockies Cyc 41:25
34 221 jeffrey DOYLE Cycling BC 41:25
35 213 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing 41:25
36 234 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 41:25
37 247 Geordie MORRISON Cycling BC 41:25
38 238 Fergus Lavelle 41:25
39 206 Jeff Beltramini NWCC-Dimensional 41:25
40 280 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:25
41 249 Max Oneal HSP 41:25
42 276 alex WENTZ Team OR Presented by 41:25
43 245 Quinn MOBERG 41:25
44 205 Matthew BEETER Lactic Acid Cycling 41:25
45 225 Chris Ellis 41:25
46 244 Jason MILLS Great Northern Cycle 41:25
47 241 Devan McClelland Cycling BC 41:25
48 261 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 41:25
49 282 Cameron York Two Wheeler 41:25
50 259 Evan Siroky Tacoma Bike 41:25
51 240 Rick Mattis Two Wheeler/Specialized 41:25
52 211 Ted Chauvin Audi 41:25
53 258 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 41:25
54 265 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 41:25
55 207 Dustin BRONS dEVo 41:25
56 255 Jared Russell Two Wheeler 41:25
57 263 Phil Spencer Audi 41:25
58 236 Phelan Kostur Team OR 41:25
59 251 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:25
60 227 Ryan Gist FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:25
61 272 Guy Tucker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:25
62 237 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 41:25
63 200 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 41:25
64 233 Bruce Johnson Two Wheeler/Specialized 41:25
65 243 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 41:25
66 229 Micheal Gordon Audi 41:25
67 209 Anthony BRUGLIERA Kaladi Brosthers 41:25
68 214 Max Coleman Audi 44:08
DNF 256 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 421 David Clark FFCA 28:44
2 409 Brandon BORTH L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:44
3 494 Jason VanderSluis Arlberg Sports 28:44
4 456 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:44
5 438 Bradlee Haley 28:44
6 451 todd LANG Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 28:44
7 432 Matt EWONUS Balance Point Racing 28:44
8 488 Erik Spring Bikesale,com 28:44
9 405 Jesse Ayotte EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 28:44
10 470 Eric Odem Audi 28:44
11 461 Don Miller Corpore Sano/Viking 28:44
12 466 David NELSON 28:44
13 483 Steve Sander Forza Veloce 28:44
14 482 Zachary RENWICK dEVo 28:44
15 449 Jesse KROLL Look Save a Life 28:44
16 474 Trevor PEARSON 28:44
17 486 Nickolas SMITH Therapeutic Associat 28:44
18 469 Paul Noyes 28:44
19 416 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing 28:44
20 464 Matthew MORGAN1 Look! Save a Life 28:44
21 445 Jim Heinlein 28:44
22 484 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com 28:44
23 489 Will Teal 28:44
24 455 Cristopher LUCAS Arrivee/Pilgrim's Market 28:44
25 478 Theo Propst Forza Veloce 28:44
26 427 Andrew Eisen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:44
27 471 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 28:44
28 495 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:44
29 431 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28:44
30 462 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28:44
31 472 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com 28:44
32 415 Jason Cameron 28:44
33 490 Gabriel Templeton FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:44
34 465 Shaun Morgen Forza Veloce 28:44
35 446 Darren HOWARD Broken Spoke Cycling 28:44
36 422 Jason Connell 28:44
37 453 Dyame Lemming Second Ascent 28:44
38 460 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28:44
39 433 Tim Farrell 28:44
40 441 David HANCOCK Whitman College 28:44
41 473 Samuel Park 28:44
42 425 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:44
43 493 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:44
44 428 Alexander EMRIE Whitman College 28:44
45 420 Derek Churchyard Bikesale,com 28:44
46 430 Robert Evans JL Velo Racing Team 28:44
47 476 Simon PENDLETON Whitman College 28:44
48 440 Matthew Halloran Two Wheeler/Specialized 28:44
49 496 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 28:44
50 479 Roland RABIEN Triple Shot Cycling 28:44
51 444 Zach HEATH 28:44
52 437 Aaron Griffith JL Velo Racing Team 28:44
53 407 Eric Biermann Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka 28:44
54 400 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team 28:44
55 411 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:44
56 468 Jesse Nofziger JL Velo Racing Team 28:44
57 492 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity - dE 28:44
58 414 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:44
59 423 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:44
60 412 Wayne Brown 30:22
61 434 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 30:25
62 480 Bryan Reichert 30:25
63 477 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30:25
64 459 Kile McArdle Forza Veloce 30:25
65 402 James Anderson Audi 30:25
66 454 Phillip Love Firefighters Cycling 30:30
67 417 David Castor Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka 32:05
68 429 Felix Espana Audi 32:05
69 443 Dan Harris 33:00
70 485 Drew SCHLIEDER Baddlands Cycling Club 33:00
71 467 Vu Nguyen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 33:00
72 426 Curt DuPuis Vertical Earth 33:00
73 435 Charles Gardiner motofish 33:00
74 491 Mark A Thompson 33:00
75 401 Chris Anderson Forza Veloce 33:00
76 458 Kyle Mattson Audi 33:00
77 413 Ed Buoncore Fairbanks Cycle Club 35:05
78 436 Steven Ginsberg Bikesale,com 35:23
DNF 404 Terence AuYeung Audi

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team Time
1 511 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 27:36
2 547 Bryan Urakawa ByrneInvent 27:36
3 508 Darrel BROWN 27:36
4 544 Morgan Simon 27:36
5 533 Chase MARTIN 27:36
6 523 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 27:36
7 534 william MCDONALD 27:36
8 521 dana HARPER The Bike Hub 27:36
9 538 Luke OGDEN Whitman College 27:36
10 530 Jason Land ByrneInvent 27:36
11 504 Javin Berg 27:36
12 545 Kyle Smith The Bike Hub 27:36
13 549 John WHITING Whitman College 27:36
14 502 Jay BARLOW Whitman College 27:36
15 528 Adam KLINGENBER Unattached 27:36
16 510 james BURKMAN 27:42
17 512 Ian Colville Second Ascent 27:46
18 526 Morgan Johnson The Bike Hub 28:05
19 517 Kurt Friederich L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:10
20 525 Chris Johns Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28:23
21 500 Tom Allum The Bike Hub 28:23
22 537 alex NELSON Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 28:33
23 541 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 28:33
24 532 Mike MANGINI Vertical Earth 28:33
25 546 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:33
26 513 Kyle Desomber L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28:33
27 522 Tim Hickock Audi 28:37
28 527 Jeff JONES 28:37
29 520 rip hale 28:37
30 539 Quentin Pounder Two Wheeler/Specialized 28:37
31 503 josip BELAVIC 28:37
32 509 Keith BRYANT Broken Spoke Cycling 28:37
33 519 Bruce HALE 28:37
34 542 Tom Schroeder Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28:37
35 507 Troy Blood Vertical Earth 28:41
36 548 Jeremy WEINMAN 29:35
37 501 John-Paul AUSTRING 30:20
38 514 Brian DEVLIN 30:20
39 535 Jesus Mendoza L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 30:20
40 505 Bill Bialozor L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 30:20
41 515 Timothy DUNN 30:20
42 506 Paul Bishop 30:20
43 516 Dan ELSOM Unattached 30:20
44 531 Alfonso Lopez 30:20
45 536 Mike MURRAY 30:20
46 524 Robinson HOWELL 30:20

Women Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 172 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32:26
2 186 Jenni Gaertner Team REP 32:26
3 190 Katy CURTIS CMC/Cyclemeisters 32:26
4 183 Pepper HARLTON 32:26
5 180 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 32:26
6 175 Denise RAMSDEN Team Juvederm 32:26
7 177 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32:26
8 199 Heather Albert Team REP 32:26
9 187 Annie EWART Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 32:26
10 176 Stephanie Peters Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 32:26
11 179 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 32:26
12 198 Allison Beall Team REP 32:26
13 192 Rachel Canning Local Ride/Dr Vie 32:26
14 185 Jasmin GLAESSER Cycling BC 32:26
15 193 Lindsy Campbell Northern Rockies Cycling Team 32:26
16 178 Moriah Jo MACGREGOR Jevederm-Specialized 32:26
17 197 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Cycling Team 32:26
18 184 Jessica Hannah Cycling BC 32:26
19 169 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 32:26
20 195 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 32:26
21 171 Cheryl Thonney Team REP 32:35
22 194 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 32:36
23 196 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 33:50
24 174 Jennifer Schulz Fresh Air Concept/Ba 33:50
25 188 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team 33:50
26 170 nik VOGLER Westwood Cycle/Cannondale 33:50
27 189 Patricia DOWD Team REP 33:50
DNF 181 Sara Laliberte Westwood Cycle/Cannondale

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 327 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32:26
2 311 Rachel Hoar Whitman College 32:26
3 324 Kelly Plese Gregg's Trek Racing Team 32:26
4 309 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 32:26
5 322 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team 32:26
6 313 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 32:26
7 317 Chelsea Momany Whitman College 32:26
8 300 Ivy Audrain 33:50
9 316 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 33:50
10 318 Monica NELSON 33:50
11 325 Mary RAMOS Bend Bike N Sport 33:50
12 305 Sarah Charlesworth Seattle Super Squadr 33:50
13 304 Laura Chang Bikesale,com 33:50
14 307 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com 33:50
15 332 Tannille STICKLEY 33:50
16 310 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com 33:50
17 319 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 33:50
18 301 Audrey Baldessari Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 33:50
19 323 Roxanne Pierson Whitman College 33:50
20 314 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 33:50
21 320 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 33:50
22 303 Rebecca Carew Hagens Berman Cycling Team 33:50
23 312 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 33:50
24 306 Stephanie CHASE Upper Echelon Fitness 33:50
25 329 Cary SCHWARZ BMC Total Care 33:50
26 331 Christina Solheim Gregg's Trek Racing Team 33:50
27 333 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 33:50
28 315 Tawnie MCDONALD 37:00
29 328 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 46:00

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 558 Sarah Barkley 26:41
2 565 Jessica Sterner Team REP 26:41
3 564 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 26:41
4 587 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 26:41
5 592 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:41
6 577 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 26:50
7 586 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team 26:50
8 578 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 26:50
9 582 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 26:50
10 563 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:50
11 568 AnneMarije Rook Team Group Health 26:53
12 571 Carrie REINHART Whitman College 26:56
13 584 Rachel GEITER Whitman College 27:02
14 594 Melinda Burdo COGnatives 27:05
15 591 Lisa Coyne 27:16
16 581 Theresa Harding Seattle/Starbucks 27:30
17 574 Tracy Martin Team Group Health 27:54
18 599 Whitney Anderson 28:28
19 596 Aurora BOWERS Whitman College 29:46
20 566 Christine Slater DuPuis Team REP 29:46
21 585 Cynthia Freed motofish 29:46
22 559 Tina Ziegler Cycle U 29:48
23 562 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:48
24 573 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:48
25 575 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 29:48
26 593 Abby Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:48
27 580 Dale Hoffman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 29:48
28 598 Katelin Benson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 30:02
29 589 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:10
30 572 Jacqueline POST 30:15
DNF 576 Jenny KROLL Riverstone Women's Racing Team
DNF 595 Laura Budac