Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium

WA
May 21, 2011

Part of the Mutual of Enumclaw

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Junior Men C

Num Name Team Time
1 464 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team 15:56
2 466 James Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 16:10
3 465 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 16:10
4 468 Keifer Livingstone dEVo 16:10
5 475 Matthew Wilkinson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 16:10
6 473 Alexander West Unattached 16:10
7 469 Alec Miller BYRDS Cycling 16:10
8 460 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 16:10
9 463 Brendan Cowley dEVo 16:10
10 461 Jim Baskin Unattached 17:12
11 474 Lewis Whiley Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 17:30
12 471 Trey Thornton JL Velo Racing Team 17:42
13 470 Allan Realiza II JL Velo Racing Team 18:26
14 472 Aaron Watt JL Velo Racing Team 19:35

Junior Men D

Num Name Team Time
1 478 Mark Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 16:09
2 479 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS Cycling 16:09
3 482 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team 16:21
4 477 Jack Alessi BYRDS Cycling 17:12
5 480 Alastair Magun Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 17:42
6 484 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 17:42
7 483 Isaac Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 17:42
8 481 Luca Szyperski Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 19:07

Junior Women C

Num Name Team Time
1 476 Kia Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 17:41

Junior Women D

Num Name Team Time
1 485 Maggie Coles-Lyster Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 17:40
2 487 Jessica Reynolds Comox Valley Cycling Club 19:40
3 486 Eleanor James JL Velo Racing Team 19:47

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3

Num Name Team Time
1 389 Rory McAdams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 29:51
2 382 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 29:51
3 379 Todd Gallaher United Finance 29:51
4 386 Aaron Levin Peterson Bicycle/Rapha 29:51
5 393 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:51
6 372 Julian Base Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 29:51
7 397 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com 29:51
8 395 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 29:51
9 370 Warren Atkey Bikesale,com 29:51
10 376 Ryan Denney NWCC - Dimensional 29:51
11 373 Jeff Beltramini NWCC - Dimensional 29:51
12 381 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team 29:51
13 400 Steve Sonheim JL Velo Racing Team 29:51
14 375 Todd Davis Audi 29:51
15 398 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com 29:51
16 404 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team 29:51
17 385 Trevor Kosa Gregg's Trek Racing Team 29:51
18 388 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 29:51
19 378 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder 29:51
20 390 Rich McClung Hagens Berman Cycling Team 29:51
21 377 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 29:51
22 406 Tom Wick Garage Racing 29:51
23 383 David Iannotti Bikesale,com 29:51
24 399 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 29:51
25 402 Robert Velez Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 29:51
26 384 Eric Knapp NWCC - Dimensional 29:51
27 391 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 29:51
28 374 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 29:51
29 403 Mick Walsh JL Velo Racing Team 29:51
30 392 Matthew Oseto Audi 29:51
31 405 Chris White Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 30:59
32 401 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 31:42
33 387 Bob Ludeman Audi 31:42
DNF 394 Mike Rogers Bikesale,com
DNF 396 Keven Ruf Garage Racing

Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+

Num Name Team Time
1 430 David Hecht FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:26
2 431 Steven R Holland United Finance 28:26
3 457 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 28:26
4 414 Brian Bolin ByrneInvent 28:26
5 415 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 28:26
6 455 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28:26
7 450 RC Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:26
8 441 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 28:26
9 447 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28:26
10 422 Garth Ferber JL Velo Racing Team 28:26
11 412 Rick Benson ByrneInvent 28:26
12 439 Kevin Macdonald Steed Cycles 28:26
13 443 Ivan Meadors United Finance 28:26
14 449 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 28:26
15 433 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28:26
16 435 J. Juelis Bikesport Racing 28:26
17 432 Mark Hubbard Audi 28:26
18 442 John McAllister Unattached 28:26
19 451 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com 28:32
20 448 Tim Purcell ByrneInvent 28:37
21 445 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle 28:37
22 428 Tom Hardersen Recycled Cycles Racing 28:37
23 410 David Acheson Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 28:37
24 411 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 28:37
25 418 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28:37
26 420 John Clouse ByrneInvent 28:37
27 453 Michael Skinner Unattached 28:37
28 413 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 28:37
29 452 Bob Sackett-Converse Four Corners/Cycle Therapy 28:37
30 440 Corrie Martin FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 28:59
31 417 Chris Casey Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 28:59
32 427 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 30:07
33 444 Dan Norton Excel Sports Boulder 30:07
34 438 Jd Little Emerald City Cycling Club 31:01
35 437 Kerby Kuykendall Bikesale,com 31:01
36 423 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 31:01
37 458 Charles Woosley United Finance 32:00
38 446 Francisco Pons ByrneInvent 32:30
39 426 Steve Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 32:30
40 454 Chris Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 33:11
41 425 Steven Ginsberg Bikesale,com 33:11
42 424 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 33:11
43 434 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 34:08
DNF 456 Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle 00:00
DNF 421 Scott Ennis Unattached 00:00
DNF 416 Paul Camera SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:00
DNF 436 Paul Krebsbach JL Velo Racing Team 00:00

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 74 Jeff Werner Garneau Evolution 1:08:08
2 12 Cody CANNING Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:08
3 69 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:08
4 35 Quinn KEOGH Team Exergy 1:08:08
5 42 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:08
6 5 Andrew BATES Garage Racing 1:08:08
7 43 Cameron Mackinnon Team H&R Block 1:08:08
8 8 Paul BOURCIER Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:08:08
9 68 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:08
10 3 Dustin ANDREWS Team H&R Block 1:08:08
11 39 Scott Laliberte Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:08:08
12 61 Sebastian Salas Team H&R Block 1:08:08
13 64 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:08
14 52 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:08:08
15 24 Scott GRAY Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:08:08
16 30 Alistair Howard Garneau Evolution 1:08:08
17 55 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 1:08:08
18 9 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 1:08:08
19 29 Jeff Hoover Audi 1:08:08
20 13 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 1:08:08
21 4 Kai Applequist Team Exergy 1:08:08
22 62 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block 1:08:14
23 21 Zachery Garland Team H&R Block 1:08:14
24 48 Garrett McLeod Team H&R Block 1:08:14
25 15 Kristofer DAHL Team H&R Block 1:08:14
26 73 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 1:08:14
27 10 Bryson BOWERS Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:14
28 53 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 1:08:14
29 20 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 1:08:17
30 49 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:08:17
31 26 Dan Harm Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:08:17
32 40 James LARMER Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:08:17
33 57 Joe Prettyman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 1:08:17
34 28 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 1:08:17
35 1 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 1:08:17
36 6 Joe Baum Garage Racing 1:08:17
37 80 Ryan Short Western Washington University 1:08:17
38 65 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:08:17
39 19 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 1:08:17
40 51 Shawn Ongers Audi 1:08:17
41 72 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:08:17
42 33 Cyrus Kangarloo TopGear ROAD pb Calgary Cycle 1:08:17
43 54 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 1:08:17
44 67 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution 1:08:17
45 27 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic C 1:08:17
46 78 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:08:17
47 58 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 1:08:17
48 31 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 1:08:17
49 14 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:08:17
50 25 Marvin Guzman Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:08:28
51 50 William O'Donnell Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:08:30
52 36 Justin KERR Team H&R Block 1:09:22
53 79 Jordan Campbell Audi 1:10:05
54 70 Dustin Van Wyck FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:10:05
55 63 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:10:05
56 11 Kyle BUCKOSKY Garneau Evolution 1:10:05
57 7 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:10:45
58 34 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:10:45
59 71 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 1:10:51
60 38 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 1:10:51
61 16 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:10:51
62 47 Bailey MCKNIGHT Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 1:10:58
63 37 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 1:11:14
64 45 Boris Martin Rideokanagan.com 1:13:00
65 77 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com 1:13:22
66 56 Matt Potma Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:13:22
67 22 mackenzie GARVIN Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 1:13:22
68 75 Robin Wessel Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:14:19
69 17 Adam EDGERTON Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:14:19
70 44 Shannon Maris Bikesale,com 1:17:52
71 23 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:17:52
72 32 Zach Jones Garage Racing 1:19:29
73 2 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:19:29
74 60 Elijah Romer Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 1:19:29
75 46 Zach McDonald Unattached 1:24:58
76 66 Russell Stevenson Gregg's Trek Racing Team 1:24:58
DNF 76 Brian Williams Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 0:00:00

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 135 Adam DE VOS Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 40:25
2 165 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 40:28
3 123 Ian Baldwin Fanatik Bike Co. 40:28
4 130 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 40:28
5 250 Zachary RENWICK dEVo 40:28
6 156 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 40:28
7 150 Andrew Latreille Mighty Riders 40:28
8 181 Max Toeldte BYRDS Cycling 40:28
9 127 Dustin BRONS dEVo 40:28
10 173 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 40:28
11 175 Phillip Somers Unattached 40:28
12 147 Conor Klupar Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 40:28
13 182 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 40:28
14 133 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 40:28
15 180 Brian Sullivan Audi 40:28
16 170 Denny Rowe Iii Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 40:28
17 132 Max Coleman Audi 40:28
18 177 Michael Spring Bikesale,com 40:28
19 145 Eric Kameka Escape Velocity 40:28
20 160 Max Oneal HSP 40:28
21 161 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 40:28
22 129 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 40:28
23 137 Jeff J Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 40:28
24 120 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 40:28
25 148 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 40:28
26 163 Brian Parker Bob's Bicycles 40:28
27 142 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 40:28
28 136 Jordan DUNCAN Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 40:28
29 152 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 40:28
30 124 William Barta BYRDS Cycling 40:28
31 166 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS Cycling 40:28
32 157 Geordie MORRISON Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 40:28
33 140 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 40:28
34 162 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com 40:28
35 178 Erik Spring Bikesale,com 40:28
36 131 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing 40:28
37 186 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 40:28
38 151 Fergus Lavelle Escape Velocity 40:28
39 155 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 40:28
40 183 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 40:28
41 128 Aidan Caves Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 40:28
42 158 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 41:44
43 159 Anders Nystrom BYRDS Cycling 41:44
44 179 Simon Sterling Russ Hays Racing Team 41:44
45 174 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 41:46
46 126 Macemon Brandon Full Spectrum Racing - Jasons D 41:46
47 144 J Irons Bikesale,com 41:46
48 164 Trevor PEARSON Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 41:47
49 134 Henri DE BOEVER Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 41:47
50 185 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:32
51 184 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 43:32
52 172 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 43:32
53 143 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 43:32
54 139 Cameron Forsythe SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 43:32
55 169 Hahn Rossman Alki/Rubicon Racing 43:48
56 171 Evan Schmitt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 44:28
57 149 Scott Larson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 44:28
58 146 David Kirske Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 44:28
59 121 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS Cycling 44:28
60 168 Mike Robson Bikesale,com 45:14
61 153 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 47:10
DNF 122 Clinton Anderson JL Velo Racing Team
DNF 138 Chris Eagon Audi
DNF 176 Phil Spencer Audi

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 194 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 31:14
2 260 Chad Sullivan CycleU 31:14
3 259 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle 31:14
4 241 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 31:14
5 229 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent 31:14
6 225 Chad Kowalenko Escape Velocity 31:14
7 244 Timothy Pierce ByrneInvent 31:14
8 258 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports 31:14
9 224 Dean Jasper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 31:14
10 198 Michael Blizniak Unattached 31:14
11 204 Derek Churchyard Bikesale,com 31:14
12 210 Cory Custer ByrneInvent 31:14
13 235 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 31:14
14 199 Bill Booth TBA 31:14
15 222 Michael Hocking BYRDS Cycling 31:14
16 248 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 31:14
17 223 Tristan Hughes dEVo 31:14
18 264 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 31:14
19 233 Warren McAndrew ByrneInvent 31:14
20 197 Sam Bliss Second Ascent 31:14
21 212 Andrew Eisen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 31:14
22 246 Jeff Rasor TBA 31:14
23 242 Eric Odem Audi 31:14
24 227 John Livingstone Escape Velocity 31:14
25 195 Matt Becker Old Town Bicycle 31:14
26 228 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 31:14
27 193 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 31:14
28 217 Andrew Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 31:14
29 226 Daniel Liberator Bikesport Racing 31:14
30 205 Jason Connell CycleU 31:14
31 218 Miller Hal Broken Spoke Cycling 31:14
32 256 Morgan Simon Unattached 31:14
33 247 Adam Reddy dEVo 31:14
34 262 Gabriel Templeton FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 31:14
35 271 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team 31:14
36 232 Kyle Mattson Audi 32:02
37 243 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32:04
38 267 Paul Way ByrneInvent 32:04
39 230 Randy Manion ByrneInvent 32:04
40 236 Devon Moonie dEVo 32:04
41 255 Mark Sherman Unattached 32:04
42 196 Travis Biechele CycleU 32:04
43 263 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 32:04
44 214 Tim Farrell FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 32:04
45 211 Justin Dahl Fanatik Bike Co. 32:04
46 254 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike 32:04
47 216 Ed Gourley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 32:04
48 266 Jake Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 32:20
49 269 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 32:25
50 207 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 32:25
51 202 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 32:37
52 239 Jesse Nofziger JL Velo Racing Team 32:42
53 237 Nick Koops ByrneInvent 32:45
54 192 James Anderson Audi 32:45
55 201 Andrew Buthorn Audi 32:47
56 215 Rod Garbarino Recycled Cycles Racing 32:47
57 249 Darcy Reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 33:12
58 257 Chuck Sowers United Finance 33:33
59 206 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 33:33
60 270 Ryan Wigg Western Washington University 34:05
61 261 Peter Tang NWCC - Dimensional 34:05
62 234 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 34:05
63 231 Kaler Marshall Unattached 34:05
64 221 Tim Hickock Audi 34:05
65 220 Kurt Hartmaier Hagens Berman Cycling Team 34:05
66 190 Aaron Adelstein Bikesale,com 34:05
67 253 Andrew Roths Bikesale,com 34:22
68 219 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 34:22
69 200 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 34:22
70 268 James Wells NWCC - Dimensional 34:43
71 209 John Curtis BYRDS Cycling 35:09
72 208 William Currie Fanatik Bike Co. 35:09
73 245 Colby Plagge NWCC - Dimensional 35:42
74 203 Garrett Charlson Audi 31:14
DNF 238 Vu Nguyen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Men Cat 5 (20.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 298 Martin Turek Eastgate Cycling Club 22:02
2 286 Phil Macino Eastgate Cycling Club 22:02
3 294 Joseph Schliesman Team Bonney Lake Bicycle 22:02
4 299 Michael Vahlsing Unattached 22:02
5 295 Chris Searcy Unattached 22:02
6 276 PJ Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 22:02
7 287 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 22:02
8 288 Michael McGuffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 22:02
9 282 James Hart Bonney Lake Bicycle 22:02
10 278 Keelan Christensen Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 22:02
11 279 Travis Dutton Old Town Bicycle 22:07
12 293 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 22:07
13 285 Alfonso Lopez Unattached 22:07
14 277 Robert Bautista TBA 23:13
15 283 Steve Hatton Unattached 23:13
16 281 Jeff Goldman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 23:13
17 300 Alex Watt JL Velo Racing Team 23:13
18 296 Kevin Stewart Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 24:08
19 289 Jeff Nyman Fairhaven Bike Club 24:11
20 297 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 27:51
21 292 Benjamin Quintana BYRDS Cycling 27:51
22 291 Dylan Quintana BYRDS Cycling 27:51
23 275 John Austring Unattached 31:10
24 467 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team 31:10

Women Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 115 Jade Wilcoxson Landshark/Flywheel 41:21
2 99 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 41:21
3 108 Steph Roorda Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 41:21
4 85 Hilary Billington Danbury Audi 41:21
5 103 Erica Lorenzen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:21
6 95 Katy CURTIS Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 41:21
7 86 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 41:21
8 111 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 41:21
9 109 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:21
10 88 Laura Brown Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 41:21
11 94 Naomi Cooper Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 41:21
12 83 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 41:25
13 87 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 41:25
14 105 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 41:25
15 110 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:25
16 104 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41:25
17 100 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 41:25
18 91 Claire Cameron Mighty Riders 41:25
19 96 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 41:25
20 89 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 41:25
21 84 Tamara Bessette Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 41:25
22 90 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 41:25
23 97 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team 41:28
24 98 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 41:28
25 102 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 41:28
26 106 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycling 41:28
27 93 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 41:44
28 114 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 41:44
29 113 nik VOGLER Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 41:44
30 101 Sara Laliberte Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 42:39
31 92 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 42:39
32 107 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 45:06

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team Time
1 306 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 41:23
2 317 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 41:23
3 309 Laura Chang Bikesale,com 41:23
4 326 Lee Smith Team Group Health 41:23
5 325 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 41:23
6 311 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 41:23
7 305 Ivy Audrain Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 41:27
8 324 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health 41:27
9 321 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 41:30
10 322 Kelly Plese Gregg's Trek Racing Team 41:32
11 320 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team 41:46
12 312 Kamila Gwiazda Gregg's Trek Racing Team 41:46
13 314 Suzie Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 41:46
14 315 Bethany Kobza Bob's Bicycles 41:46
15 327 Lisa Toner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 41:46
16 307 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 41:49
17 330 Megan Zdancewic Bikesale,com 42:38
18 328 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 42:38
19 319 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 44:49
20 316 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 44:49
21 329 Sara Youmans Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12 45:08
22 313 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 45:08
23 318 Heather MCKAIN Hagens Berman Cycling Team 47:17

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team Time
1 337 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 21:58
2 338 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 21:58
3 364 Melanie Von Stetten Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 21:58
4 345 Meghan Grant Glotman Simpson Cycling 21:58
5 351 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com 21:58
6 341 Melissa DeSimone Bikesale,com 21:58
7 366 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 21:58
8 347 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 21:58
9 350 Danyel Longmire Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 21:58
10 356 Veranica Parkin Fanatik Bike Co. 21:58
11 342 Shannon Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 21:58
12 357 Sara Rades Rhodes Team Group Health 21:58
13 339 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com 22:02
14 359 AnneMarije Rook Team Group Health 22:02
15 353 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health 22:02
16 354 Erin Miller Bikesale,com 22:02
17 358 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 22:02
18 367 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 22:02
19 355 Kirsten Moore Unattached 22:02
20 365 Sheila Walsh ByrneInvent 22:02
21 346 Liisa INGIMUNDSON Mighty Riders 22:02
22 348 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com 23:31
23 344 Cynthia Freed Motofish Racing 23:31
24 340 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 23:36
25 349 Brianne Kwasny SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 23:36
26 361 Tina Sims CycleU 23:36
27 360 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health 25:06
28 335 Vikki Bourcier Unattached 25:06
29 369 Meg Zabielski Team Group Health 27:27
30 362 Colleen Skinner Whidbey Island Bicycle Club 27:27