Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race

Enumclaw, WA
May 22, 2011

Part of the Mutual of Enumclaw

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Junior Men C (10.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 464 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team 41:44
2 466 James Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 41:49
3 465 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 41:52
4 469 Alec Miller BYRDS Cycling 42:00
5 468 Keifer Livingstone dEVo 42:16
6 471 Trey Thornton JL Velo Racing Team 42:17
7 463 Brendan Cowley dEVo 42:21
8 460 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 42:25
9 473 Alexander West Unattached 42:36
10 475 Matthew Wilkinson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 42:38
11 474 Lewis Whiley Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 43:42
12 461 Jim Baskin Unattached 44:13
13 470 Allan Realiza II JL Velo Racing Team 44:33
14 472 Aaron Watt JL Velo Racing Team 47:36

Junior Men D (10.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 479 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS Cycling 0:40:21
2 482 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team 0:41:54
3 477 Jack Alessi BYRDS Cycling 0:42:23
4 478 Mark Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 0:42:45
5 480 Alastair Magun Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:43:49
6 483 Isaac Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 0:44:31
7 484 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:44:56
8 481 Luca Szyperski Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 1:03:41

Junior Women C (10.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 476 Kia Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 43:45

Junior Women D (10.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 485 Maggie Coles-Lyster Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 44:16
2 486 Eleanor James JL Velo Racing Team 47:51
3 487 Jessica Reynolds Comox Valley Cycling Club 47:57

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 (58.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 404 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:32:23
2 383 David Iannotti Bikesale,com 2:40:04
3 386 Aaron Levin Peterson Bicycle/Rapha 2:40:10
4 389 Rory McAdams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:40:10
5 381 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:40:10
6 398 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com 2:40:10
7 397 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com 2:40:10
8 406 Tom Wick Garage Racing 2:40:10
9 387 Bob Ludeman Audi 2:40:10
10 385 Trevor Kosa Gregg's Trek Racing Team 2:40:10
11 382 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 2:40:10
12 393 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:40:10
13 379 Todd Gallaher United Finance 2:40:10
14 370 Warren Atkey Bikesale,com 2:40:10
15 377 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 2:40:10
16 375 Todd Davis Audi 2:40:10
17 390 Rich McClung Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:40:10
18 373 Jeff Beltramini NWCC - Dimensional 2:40:10
19 378 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder 2:40:10
20 399 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 2:40:10
21 401 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:40:10
22 403 Mick Walsh JL Velo Racing Team 2:40:10
23 388 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 2:40:31
24 374 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 2:40:46
25 392 Matthew Oseto Audi 2:43:36
26 372 Julian Base Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 3:02:13
DNF 376 Ryan Denney NWCC - Dimensional 0:00:00
DNF 384 Eric Knapp NWCC - Dimensional 0:00:00
DNF 391 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 395 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 402 Robert Velez Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:00:00

Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ (44.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 457 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 2:05:41
2 430 David Hecht FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:05:41
3 431 Steven Holland United Finance 2:05:41
4 427 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 2:05:41
5 451 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com 2:05:41
6 450 RC Rogers FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:05:41
7 414 Brian Bolin ByrneInvent 2:05:41
8 447 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:05:41
9 413 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 2:05:41
10 442 John McAllister Unattached 2:05:41
11 444 Dan Norton Excel Sports Boulder 2:05:41
12 455 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:05:41
13 415 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 2:05:41
14 420 John Clouse ByrneInvent 2:05:41
15 433 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:05:41
16 422 Garth Ferber JL Velo Racing Team 2:05:46
17 443 Ivan Meadors United Finance 2:05:48
18 446 Francisco Pons ByrneInvent 2:07:21
19 412 Rick Benson ByrneInvent 2:07:32
20 441 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 2:07:32
21 437 Kerby Kuykendall Bikesale,com 2:07:32
22 435 J. Juelis Bikesport Racing 2:07:32
23 449 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 2:07:32
24 411 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 2:07:32
25 410 David Acheson Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 2:10:25
26 438 Jd Little Emerald City Cycling Club 2:14:30
27 452 Bob Sackett-Converse Four Corners/Cycle Therapy 2:14:30
28 418 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:18:23
29 417 Chris Casey Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 2:18:23
30 423 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 2:22:59
31 445 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle 2:24:22
32 453 Michael Skinner Unattached 2:24:29
33 458 Charles Woosley United Finance 2:26:35
34 428 Tom Hardersen Recycled Cycles Racing 2:27:07
35 454 Chris Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:33:59
36 424 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:33:59
37 426 Steve Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 2:37:24
DNF 432 Mark Hubbard Audi 0:00:00
DNF 434 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 439 Kevin Macdonald Steed Cycles 0:00:00
DNF 440 Corrie Martin FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00

Men Cat 1-2 (86.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 13 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 3:33:39
2 35 Quinn KEOGH Team Exergy 3:33:39
3 69 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:33:39
4 49 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:33:39
5 66 Russell Stevenson Gregg's Trek Racing Team 3:33:39
6 54 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 3:33:39
7 33 Cyrus Kangarloo TopGear ROAD pb Calgary Cycle 3:33:39
8 53 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 3:33:39
9 31 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution 3:33:39
10 4 Kai Applequist Team Exergy 3:33:39
11 48 Garrett McLeod Team H&R Block 3:33:39
12 24 Scott GRAY Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 3:33:39
13 73 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 3:33:39
14 61 Sebastian Salas Team H&R Block 3:33:39
15 74 Jeff Werner Garneau Evolution 3:33:39
16 52 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:33:39
17 20 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 3:33:39
18 44 Shannon Maris Bikesale,com 3:33:39
19 68 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:33:39
20 67 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution 3:33:45
21 46 Zach McDonald Unattached 3:33:49
22 42 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:33:51
23 8 Paul BOURCIER Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 3:34:28
24 5 Andrew BATES Garage Racing 3:34:28
25 55 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 3:34:28
26 43 Cameron Mackinnon Team H&R Block 3:34:30
27 51 Shawn Ongers Audi 3:34:30
28 21 Zachery Garland Team H&R Block 3:34:34
29 12 Cody CANNING Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:35:17
30 1 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 3:35:17
31 39 Scott Laliberte Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 3:35:17
32 30 Alistair Howard Garneau Evolution 3:35:17
33 57 Joe Prettyman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 3:35:19
34 47 Bailey MCKNIGHT Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:36:11
35 77 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com 3:36:11
36 15 Kristofer DAHL Team H&R Block 3:37:07
37 25 Marvin Guzman Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 3:37:07
38 40 James LARMER Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 3:41:10
39 10 Bryson BOWERS Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:41:27
40 64 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:41:27
41 26 Dan Harm Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:43:04
42 28 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 3:43:04
43 58 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 3:43:04
44 62 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block 3:51:19
45 11 Kyle BUCKOSKY Garneau Evolution 3:52:45
46 16 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 3:52:45
47 60 Elijah Romer Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 3:58:39
DNF 2 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 3 Dustin ANDREWS Team H&R Block 0:00:00
DNF 6 Joe Baum Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 7 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 0:00:00
DNF 9 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 14 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 17 Adam EDGERTON Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 0:00:00
DNF 18 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 19 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 23 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 27 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic C 0:00:00
DNF 29 Jeff Hoover Audi 0:00:00
DNF 34 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00
DNF 36 Justin KERR Team H&R Block 0:00:00
DNF 38 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 0:00:00
DNF 41 Mike Laxdal Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 0:00:00
DNF 45 Boris Martin Rideokanagan.com 0:00:00
DNF 50 William O'Donnell Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 0:00:00
DNF 56 Matt Potma Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 0:00:00
DNF 63 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00
DNF 65 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 71 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 72 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 0:00:00
DNF 75 Robin Wessel Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood 0:00:00
DNF 78 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 79 Jordan Campbell Audi 0:00:00
DNF 80 Ryan Short Western Washington University 0:00:00

Men Cat 3 (72.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 143 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 3:17:55
2 165 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 3:22:10
3 135 Adam DE VOS Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 3:22:10
4 148 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 3:22:10
5 123 Ian Baldwin Fanatik Bike Co. 3:22:10
6 181 Max Toeldte BYRDS Cycling 3:22:10
7 156 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 3:22:10
8 150 Andrew Latreille Mighty Riders 3:22:10
9 175 Phillip Somers Unattached 3:22:10
10 127 Dustin BRONS dEVo 3:22:10
11 182 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:22:10
12 179 Simon Sterling Russ Hays Racing Team 3:22:10
13 124 William Barta BYRDS Cycling 3:22:10
14 163 Brian Parker Bob's Bicycles 3:22:10
15 134 Henri DE BOEVER Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 3:22:10
16 142 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 3:22:10
17 160 Max Oneal HSP 3:22:10
18 155 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 3:22:10
19 170 Denny Rowe Iii Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 3:22:10
20 131 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing 3:22:10
21 180 Brian Sullivan Audi 3:22:10
22 133 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 3:22:10
23 162 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com 3:22:10
24 174 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 3:22:10
25 185 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:22:10
26 183 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 3:22:10
27 250 Zachary RENWICK dEVo 3:22:51
28 140 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 3:22:51
29 121 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS Cycling 3:22:51
30 136 Jordan DUNCAN Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 3:22:51
31 137 Jeff J Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 3:22:51
32 186 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 3:22:51
33 171 Evan Schmitt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:22:51
34 151 Fergus Lavelle Escape Velocity 3:22:51
35 177 Michael Spring Bikesale,com 3:23:17
36 147 Conor Klupar Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 3:24:26
37 173 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 3:24:27
38 126 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing - Jasons D 3:24:29
39 161 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:24:29
40 184 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 3:24:29
41 132 Max Coleman Audi 3:24:29
42 146 David Kirske, Jr. Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 3:25:35
43 157 Geordie MORRISON Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 3:29:49
44 168 Mike Robson Bikesale,com 3:30:35
45 120 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 3:30:37
46 152 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing 3:33:07
47 130 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:33:26
48 166 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS Cycling 3:41:20
49 145 Eric Kameka Escape Velocity 3:44:52
DNF 128 Aidan Caves Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 0:00:00
DNF 129 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 139 Cameron Forsythe SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 149 Scott Larson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 153 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:00:00
DNF 158 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF 159 Anders Nystrom BYRDS Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 164 Trevor PEARSON Cycling BC/BC Junior Team 0:00:00
DNF 169 Hahn Rossman Alki/Rubicon Racing 0:00:00
DNF 178 Erik Spring Bikesale,com 0:00:00

Men Cat 4 (44.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 259 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle 2:01:53
2 202 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 2:01:53
3 233 Warren McAndrew ByrneInvent 2:01:53
4 199 Bill Booth TBA 2:01:53
5 246 Jeff Rasor TBA 2:01:53
6 193 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:01:53
7 210 Cory Custer ByrneInvent 2:01:53
8 235 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:01:53
9 194 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:01:57
10 239 Jesse Nofziger JL Velo Racing Team 2:02:12
11 224 Dean Jasper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:02:12
12 198 Michael Blizniak Unattached 2:02:12
13 195 Matt Becker Old Town Bicycle 2:02:12
14 237 Nick Koops ByrneInvent 2:02:23
15 226 Daniel Liberator Bikesport Racing 2:05:16
16 258 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports 2:05:16
17 270 Ryan Wigg Western Washington University 2:05:16
18 220 Kurt Hartmaier Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:05:16
19 225 Chad Kowalenko Escape Velocity 2:05:16
20 248 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:05:16
21 263 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 2:05:29
22 261 Peter Tang NWCC - Dimensional 2:06:16
23 229 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent 2:06:16
24 243 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:06:16
25 205 Jason Connell CycleU 2:06:16
26 234 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:06:16
27 255 Mark Sherman Unattached 2:06:16
28 223 Tristan Hughes dEVo 2:06:16
29 211 Justin Dahl Fanatik Bike Co. 2:06:16
30 207 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 2:06:16
31 266 Jake Van Der Vliet Comox Valley Cycling Club 2:06:19
32 256 Morgan Simon Unattached 2:06:19
33 221 Tim Hickock Audi 2:07:58
34 200 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 2:08:01
35 260 Chad Sullivan CycleU 2:08:01
36 216 Ed Gourley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:08:01
37 196 Travis Biechele CycleU 2:08:03
38 249 Darcy Reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:08:07
39 245 Colby Plagge NWCC - Dimensional 2:08:30
40 253 Andrew Roths Bikesale,com 2:09:43
41 204 Derek Churchyard Bikesale,com 2:09:43
42 201 Andrew Buthorn Audi 2:09:43
43 230 Randy Manion ByrneInvent 2:11:58
44 218 Miller Hal Broken Spoke Cycling 2:12:32
45 268 James Wells NWCC - Dimensional 2:12:32
46 228 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 2:12:32
47 232 Kyle Mattson Audi 2:12:32
48 214 Tim Farrell FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:12:32
49 254 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike 2:12:32
50 219 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 2:12:32
51 241 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 2:12:39
52 267 Paul Way ByrneInvent 2:14:15
53 215 Rod Garbarino Recycled Cycles Racing 2:14:15
54 244 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent 2:17:39
55 190 Aaron Adelstein Bikesale,com 2:18:26
56 217 Andrew Grant Trail Bicycles/Eatmore Sprout 2:19:37
57 247 Adam Reddy dEVo 2:19:37
58 197 Samuel Bliss Second Ascent 2:19:37
59 212 Andrew Eisen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:21:01
60 203 Garrett Charlson Audi 2:21:21
61 236 Devon Moonie dEVo 2:23:22
62 257 Chuck Sowers United Finance 2:31:35
63 209 John Curtis BYRDS Cycling 2:38:59
DNF 192 James Anderson Audi 0:00:00
DNF 222 Michael Hocking BYRDS Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 227 John Livingstone Escape Velocity 0:00:00
DNF 231 Kaler Marshall Unattached 0:00:00
DNF 242 Eric Odem Audi 0:00:00
DNF 262 Gabriel Templeton FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:00:00

Men Cat 5 (30.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 298 Martin Turek Eastgate Cycling Club 1:25:43
2 276 PJ Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:25:43
3 294 Joseph Schliesman Team Bonney Lake Bicycle 1:26:57
4 278 Keelan Christensen Methow Cycle & Sport - Blue Star Coffee Roasters Cycling 1:27:01
5 286 Phil Macino Eastgate Cycling Club 1:27:05
6 299 Michael Vahlsing Unattached 1:27:05
7 287 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 1:27:05
8 293 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 1:27:07
9 288 Michael McGuffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:27:08
10 285 Alfonso Lopez Unattached 1:27:08
11 300 Alex Watt JL Velo Racing Team 1:27:08
12 283 Steve Hatton Unattached 1:27:08
13 297 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 1:27:08
14 295 Chris Searcy Unattached 1:28:20
15 279 Travis Dutton Old Town Bicycle 1:28:41
16 277 Robert Bautista TBA 1:29:15
17 296 Kevin Stewart Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 1:31:30
18 282 James Hart Bonney Lake Bicycle 1:35:48
19 281 Jeff Goldman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:35:58
20 275 John Austring Unattached 1:42:23
21 292 Benjamin Quintana BYRDS Cycling 1:42:39
22 467 Luke Grant JL Velo Racing Team 1:50:54
23 291 Dylan Quintana BYRDS Cycling 2:30:15

Women Cat 1-2 (58.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 105 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2:51:17
2 115 Jade Wilcoxson Landshark/Flywheel 2:51:17
3 95 Katy CURTIS Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 2:51:17
4 83 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:51:17
5 85 Hilary Billington Danbury Audi 2:51:17
6 113 nik VOGLER Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 2:51:17
7 88 Laura Brown Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 2:52:33
8 96 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:52:33
9 91 Claire Cameron Mighty Riders 2:52:33
10 99 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:52:53
11 114 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 2:52:53
12 108 Steph Roorda Local Ride/Dr. Vie Superfoods 2:53:31
13 89 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:53:31
14 94 Naomi Cooper Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:53:35
15 90 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:53:49
16 104 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:54:06
17 98 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 2:54:06
18 111 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:54:06
19 107 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:54:06
20 109 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:56:54
21 102 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3:03:51
22 86 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 3:03:51
23 106 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:03:51
24 97 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team 3:03:51
25 84 Tamara Bessette Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 3:03:51
26 93 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:03:51
27 110 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team 3:11:55
28 92 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:12:03
DNF 100 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 101 Sara Laliberte Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 0:00:00

Women Cat 3 (58.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 306 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:51:19
2 317 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:54:07
3 307 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:03:51
4 309 Laura Chang Bikesale,com 3:03:51
5 311 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 3:03:51
6 319 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:03:51
7 313 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:03:51
8 322 Kelly Plese Gregg's Trek Racing Team 3:03:51
9 314 Suzie Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 3:03:51
10 330 Megan Zdancewic Bikesale,com 3:08:42
11 321 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 3:12:01
12 324 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health 3:12:01
13 329 Sara Youmans Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12 3:14:12
14 326 Lee Smith Team Group Health 3:19:05
15 328 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 3:19:05
16 315 Bethany Kobza Bob's Bicycles 3:20:43
17 305 Ivy Audrain Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 3:26:58

Women Cat 4 (30.0 miles)

Num Name Team Time
1 351 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com 1:30:47
2 350 Danyel Longmire Northen Rockies Orthopaedic 1:31:36
3 345 Meghan Grant Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:32:02
4 337 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 1:32:02
5 366 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:32:05
6 355 Kirsten Moore Unattached 1:32:06
7 341 Melissa DeSimone Bikesale,com 1:34:42
8 359 AnneMarije Rook Team Group Health 1:34:42
9 343 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 1:34:42
10 354 Erin Miller Bikesale,com 1:34:42
11 358 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:34:42
12 365 Sheila Walsh ByrneInvent 1:34:42
13 347 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 1:36:27
14 349 Brianne Kwasny SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:37:01
15 364 Melanie Von Stetten Westwood Cycle Cannondale Pb sp 1:37:20
16 356 Veranica Parkin Fanatik Bike Co. 1:37:20
17 353 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health 1:37:55
18 346 Liisa INGIMUNDSON Mighty Riders 1:44:15
19 348 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com 1:44:15
20 342 Shannon Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 1:45:16
21 344 Cynthia Freed Motofish Racing 1:46:45
22 367 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:47:11
23 340 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:47:11
24 362 Colleen Skinner Whidbey Island Bicycle Club 1:52:46
25 360 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health 2:00:26
26 335 Vikki Bourcier Unattached 2:08:54
DNF 369 Meg Zabielski Team Group Health 0:00:00