Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined

WA
June 19, 2011

Part of the Carnation TT Series - Long Course

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Men Cat 1-2 0:57:05.4
2 Dustin Van Wyck FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Men Cat 1-2 0:58:05.2
3 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing Men Cat 1-2 0:58:06.5
4 Chandler Leach Audi Master Men 35-49 0:59:57.8
5 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing Master Men 35-49 1:00:55.7
6 Scott Torkelson Old Town Bicycle Men Cat 3 1:00:58.6
7 Chris Cumming Motofish Racing Men Cat 4-5 1:01:41.0
8 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder Master Men 50+ 1:01:44.4
9 Cory Custer ByrneInvent Master Men 35-49 1:02:25.5
10 John McHale 20/20 Fuel Master Men 35-49 1:02:32.8
11 Martin Criminale FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Master Men 35-49 1:02:35.5
12 Andrew Fast Big Deal Men Cat 4-5 1:02:54.6
13 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com Master Men 50+ 1:03:45.2
14 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women Cat 1-2 1:03:45.4
15 Todd Baumeister Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 1:04:06.3
16 Martin Rand Audi Master Men 50+ 1:04:51.0
17 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Men Cat 3 1:05:20.1
18 Nikos Mills Garage Racing Master Men 35-49 1:05:28.2
19 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 3 1:05:40.8
20 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 1:05:41.5
21 John Meehan Garage Racing Master Men 35-49 1:05:44.5
22 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) Master Men 35-49 1:05:50.8
23 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 1:05:53.3
24 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 3 1:06:02.5
25 Ian Wright Apex Racing Team Master Men 50+ 1:06:04.1
26 Ken Nakata CycleU Men Cat 4-5 1:06:05.1
27 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 1:06:11.1
28 Richard Daifuku Branford Bike Master Men 50+ 1:06:32.0
29 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing Men Cat 3 1:06:41.0
30 Richard Sather Branford Bikes Racing Master Men 50+ 1:07:10.0
31 Ryan Whitehead Master Men 35-49 1:07:11.8
32 Mike Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 50+ 1:08:05.4
33 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Master Men 35-49 1:08:31.9
34 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent Master Men 35-49 1:08:32.9
35 Jeffrey Collins Men Cat 4-5 1:08:39.7
36 Chris Baker Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka Men Cat 4-5 1:08:40.5
37 Bill CHILDS Bikesale,com Men Cat 4-5 1:08:48.3
38 Karen Kowalchyk FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Women Cat 3 1:08:51.6
39 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team Master Men 50+ 1:09:00.7
40 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 1:09:06.7
41 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Master Men 50+ 1:09:17.4
42 Audrey Baldessari Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women Cat 1-2 1:09:32.0
43 Mark Runyan CTI Master Men 50+ 1:09:44.6
44 Alex Votry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 1:10:32.5
45 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team Women Cat 1-2 1:10:41.4
46 Steve Thompson Bikesale,com Master Men 50+ 1:10:58.6
47 Ross Goldman Men Cat 4-5 1:11:13.1
48 Scott Stolnack High Performance Cycling Master Men 50+ 1:11:21.5
49 Michael Scupine HPC Master Men 50+ 1:11:50.6
50 Timothy Van Mouwerik Bikesale,com Master Men 50+ 1:12:17.6
51 Brad Glaberson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Master Men 35-49 1:13:16.6
52 Vince Partridge Raise the bar Men Cat 4-5 1:13:44.2
53 Barrett Seifer Master Men 35-49 1:13:44.7
54 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle Master Women 35+ 1:13:45.8
55 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Women Cat 3 1:14:00.7
56 Eric Peterson Master Men 35-49 1:14:20.2
57 Brendan Lanctot Men Cat 4-5 1:14:41.9
58 Jeff Goldman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 1:14:45.7
59 Alison Howard FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Master Women 35+ 1:14:56.3
60 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Master Men 50+ 1:15:20.9
61 Andrew Wong Men Cat 4-5 1:15:54.6
62 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Master Men 50+ 1:16:23.5
63 Jeff Cox Cycle U Master Men 50+ 1:16:54.7
64 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Women Cat 4 1:17:05.1
65 Jill Martinez COG-Natives Women Cat 4 1:17:34.3
66 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team Women Cat 4 1:17:55.7
67 Kenny Lane Men Cat 4-5 1:18:06.0
68 David Wingate Men Cat 4-5 1:20:40.4
69 dominic cozzetto Men Cat 4-5 1:21:40.7
70 Justin Kong Men Cat 4-5 1:22:16.1
71 Cynthia Freed Motofish Racing Master Women 35+ 1:22:20.2
72 Travis Dutton Old Town Bicycle Men Cat 4-5 1:23:14.6
73 Eva Kness Bikesale,com Women Cat 4 1:25:00.6
74 Anais Shannon Team Group Health Women Cat 4 1:25:42.3
75 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team Junior Men C 1:31:55.1
76 Tyler Tabor 53x11 Coffee Master Men 35-49 1:37:02.4