Sequim 1

WA
March 10, 2012

Updated March 12, 2012 at 7:28 PM

Master Men 40+ Cat 1-3

Num Name Team Time
1 256 David Hills Garage Racing 2:34:18
2 362 Chandler Leach Audi 2:34:31
3 47 Mark Mirante Garage Racing 2:34:31
4 40 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 2:34:31
5 31 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 2:40:00
6 70 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 2:40:08
7 177 Joe Bowen JL Velo Racing Team 2:40:10
8 85 Brian Hall Audi 2:40:33
9 122 Angelo Marfa Bikesale.com 2:41:31
10 338 Ed Rosenberg Apex Racing Team 3:04:53
DNF 169 David Mazzarella NWCC-Dimensional 0:00:00
DNF 267 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 0:00:00
DNF 330 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 2178 Bob Ling Unattached 0:00:00

Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5

Num Name Team Time
1 882 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:07:19
2 670 Todd Baumeister Cycle U 2:07:19
3 848 Derek Churchyard Bikesale.com 2:07:19
4 267 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 2:07:19
5 414 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 2:07:19
6 855 David Hose Bikesale.com 2:07:19
7 1161 David Steiner Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:07:19
8 802 Mark Hubbard Audi 2:07:19
9 685 Alex Votry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:07:19
10 850 Alan Ehler Bikesale.com 2:07:19
11 878 Dan Donahue Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:07:19
12 951 Charles Arndt NWCC - Dimensional 2:07:19
13 867 Michael Sanderson Bikesale.com 2:07:19
14 297 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle 2:07:19
15 709 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:07:19
16 1113 Edgar VanLieshout 2:07:19
17 663 Mark A Thompson Cycle U 2:07:19
18 1141 John Clouse Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:07:19
19 836 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:07:19
20 849 Peter DesRosier Bikesale.com 2:07:19
21 868 Randy Schultz Bikesale.com 2:07:19
22 289 Jim Kodjababian Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:07:19
23 879 Roger Giebelhaus Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:07:19
24 857 Karl Huber Bikesale.com 2:07:19
25 832 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:07:19
26 2192 John Austin Old Town Bicycle 2:07:19
27 887 Jeff Gibbs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:07:19
28 2195 Robert Burdett AT Qua 2:07:19
29 2185 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:07:19
30 990 John Hadden Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:07:19
31 493 Marshall Will NWCC-Dimensional 2:07:19
32 415 David Foster Bikesale.com 2:07:19
33 934 Charley Dickey Herriott Sports Performance 2:07:19
34 1285 Scott Rittscher NWCC - Dimensional 2:07:19
35 664 Gary Hocking Cycle U 2:07:19
36 1312 John Dowell Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:07:19
37 791 Dave Reed Herriott Sports Performance 2:07:26
38 966 Richard Levandowski Old Town Bicycle 2:07:26
39 451 Robbin Goldfoos JL Velo Racing Team 2:07:35
40 978 Paul Krebsbach JL Velo Racing Team 2:07:35
41 2171 Travis Dougan Cycle U 2:20:36
42 1339 Stephen Grasser JL Velo Racing Team 2:23:15
43 SAT 2:23:15
44 410 Gordy Bolstead Bikesale.com 2:23:19
45 989 Bill Wikstrom 4 Corners Racing 2:23:24
46 827 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:23:33
47 858 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 2:23:38
48 1328 Dan Austad JL Velo Racing Team 2:27:56
49 1002 Nelson Mittuch Old Town Bicycle 2:27:56
50 71 Pete Banko Apex Racing Team 2:30:22
DNF 665 Dale Harless Cycle U 0:00:00
DNF 680 Quinn Dusenberry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:00:00
DNF 690 Chris Johns Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:00:00
DNF 856 Robert Hoyt Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 875 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 881 J. Scott Hile Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 895 Paul Claeys Seattle Super Squadra 0:00:00
DNF 954 Eric Abbott Baddlands Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF 965 Scott Putter Bikesport Racing 0:00:00
DNF 2189 Brad Marshall 0:00:00

Men 3

Num Name Team Time
1 953 John McAllister Herriott Sports Performance 2:25:44
2 422 Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 2:25:46
3 270 Conor Klupar Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 2:26:19
4 268 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 2:26:19
5 424 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 2:26:19
6 348 Scott Musgrove Apex Racing Team 2:26:19
7 341 Jason Connell Apex Racing Team 2:26:19
8 426 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 2:26:19
9 386 Cory Custer Herriott Sports Performance 2:26:19
10 407 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 2:26:19
11 428 Robert Watson Bikesale.com 2:26:19
12 382 Nathaniel Pitts Puget Sound Cycling Club 2:26:19
13 467 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Performance 2:26:19
14 392 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:26:19
15 440 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:26:19
16 393 Dave Ryan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:26:19
17 474 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 2:26:19
18 334 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 2:26:19
19 265 Richard Urena Garage Racing 2:26:19
20 436 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:26:19
21 419 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 2:26:19
22 444 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:26:19
23 434 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:26:22
24 388 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 2:26:23
25 296 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 2:26:28
26 411 Bryon Cline Bikesale.com 2:26:37
27 473 Robert McDaniel Recycled Cycles Racing 2:26:50
28 472 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing 2:26:50
29 370 Erik Spring Audi 2:26:50
30 2189 Ted Chauvin Audi 2:26:54
31 274 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:27:07
32 3026 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:27:07
33 521 Chad NELSON Spokane Rocket Velo 2:27:07
34 349 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team 2:27:09
35 368 Andy Shirey Audi 2:27:09
36 517 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent 2:27:17
37 499 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 2:27:53
38 510 Thierry Douet 2:28:18
39 354 Max Coleman Audi 2:28:19
40 390 Cameron Forsythe SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:28:28
41 488 Nick Solheim Slalom Consulting Racing 2:29:03
42 458 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 2:29:03
43 314 Chris Adolf JL Velo Racing Team 2:29:26
44 967 Evan Siroky Guiness Cycling Team 2:29:54
45 471 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 2:33:05
46 3039 Jessica Cutler Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 2:33:10
47 418 David Katz Bikesale.com 2:33:10
48 389 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:33:10
49 320 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:33:10
50 328 Mike Gladfelter Seattle Super Squadra 2:33:10
51 327 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:33:10
52 429 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 2:33:10
53 365 Matthew Oseto Audi 2:33:14
54 347 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 2:39:35
55 340 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 2:39:35
DNF 44 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 302 Niels Thorgerson III Team Stanley 0:00:00
DNF 335 Chad Sullivan Apex Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 350 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 441 Sergio Palma Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 446 Dan Doran Herriott Sports Performance 0:00:00
DNF 502 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:00:00
DNF 899 Shawn Harrington Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 972 Steve Cullen JL Velo Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 2188 Mike Sirott 0:00:00

Men 4

Num Name Team Time
1 826 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:02
2 701 Dean Jasper FareStart 2:00:02
3 919 Thorsten Askervold HSP 2:00:02
4 846 PJ Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:00:02
5 932 Don Miller Slalom Consulting Racing 2:00:02
6 670 Todd Baumeister Cycle U 2:00:02
7 723 Nick Koops Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:00:02
8 2138 Eric Cockrell Team B+ RADSPORT/b+ radsport 2:00:02
9 822 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:02
10 666 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 2:00:02
11 807 Paul Noyes Audi 2:00:02
12 937 Samuel Park Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:00:02
13 709 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:00:02
14 662 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 2:00:02
15 798 Garrett Charlson Audi 2:00:02
16 789 Scott Stout CONTENDER BICYCLES/The Contende 2:00:02
17 845 Colin McKenna Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:00:02
18 866 Andrew Roths Bikesale.com 2:00:02
19 877 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:00:02
20 811 Martin Turek Audi 2:00:02
21 784 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team 2:00:05
22 854 Michael Heusdens Bikesale.com 2:00:05
23 922 Paul Bishop Recycled Cycles Racing 2:00:05
24 824 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:05
25 1242 Michael Turner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 2:00:05
26 805 Brian Mars Audi 2:00:09
27 774 David Meyers Apex Racing Team 2:00:09
28 820 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:09
29 809 Ian Sawyer Audi 2:00:09
30 731 MICHAEL THORNTON Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:00:09
31 949 Colby Plagge NWCC - Dimensional 2:00:09
32 777 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 2:00:09
33 835 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:09
34 697 Andrew Eisen FareStart 2:00:09
35 778 Gerardo Mores Apex Racing Team 2:00:14
36 698 Tim Farrell FareStart 2:00:14
37 781 John Alving Apex Racing Team 2:00:16
38 2190 Brian Tucker SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:17
39 782 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 2:00:17
40 947 James Wells NWCC - Dimensional 2:00:17
41 933 Eric Biermann Slalom Consulting Racing 2:00:20
42 926 Chris Tremonte Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 2:01:55
43 810 Kevin Tamura Audi 2:01:55
44 732 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:02:21
45 711 Brian Bolin Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:04:00
46 754 Jim Peterson Herriott Sports Performance 2:07:13
47 765 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:17:17
48 682 Michael Skinner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:27:20
DNF 659 Brian Marr Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 687 Wayne Brown Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:00:00
DNF 740 Christopher Carter Unattached 0:00:00
DNF 768 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 770 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 783 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 804 Phil Macino Audi 0:00:00
DNF 874 David Wingate Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 888 John Klupar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 1173 Peter Emsky Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 1177 Alfonso Lopez Apex Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF 2194 Richard Arnopol Audi 0:00:00
DQ 950 Peter Tang NWCC-Dimensional 0:00:00

Men 5

Num Name Team Time
1 1201 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:40:35
2 1382 Peter Streit Second Ascent 1:40:35
3 707 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling 1:40:36
4 1205 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:40:36
5 1357 Benjamin Peterson JL Velo Racing Team 1:40:36
6 1126 Pete Hinckley Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1:40:36
7 677 Juan Guerra Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1:40:36
8 1184 Zack Hewell Apex Racing Team 1:40:36
9 2186 Manuel Medina Unattached 1:40:37
10 2140 Ethan Lyons 1:40:37
11 1209 Philip Newman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1:40:37
12 1204 Sam Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:40:37
13 2178 Peter Kriofske Cycle U 1:40:37
14 1163 Chris Turner Fischer Plumbing Cycling 1:40:37
15 2174 Nick Harton 1:40:37
16 1380 Rick Birdsey Second Ascent 1:40:38
17 1193 Joshua Simmons Old Town Bicycle 1:40:38
18 1168 Jim Dykstra Seattle Super Squadra 1:40:38
19 757 Andrew Fast Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:40:38
20 1314 Erik Snapper 1:40:38
21 1235 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 1:40:39
22 2187 Travis Keen Audi 1:40:40
23 2144 Matthew Sheeks Needs a Sponsor 1:40:40
24 1176 Alexander PerezPaz Apex Racing Team 1:40:40
25 1241 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 1:40:40
26 2139 Chris Stein 1:40:41
27 1226 Everet Sager 1:40:42
28 1219 Glenn Fontelera Bikesale.com 1:41:28
29 1120 Zachary Smith Herriott Sports Performance 1:42:47
30 1129 Jason Grahn Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1:47:21
31 1214 Garrett Blough Bikesale.com 1:47:21
32 1215 Paul Blough Bikesale.com 1:47:21
33 2170 Marcus Williams House Wine Racing 1:47:22
34 1246 Dennis Schleder Motofish Racing 1:47:22
35 1202 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:58:44
36 1143 Tony Cordova Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2:05:47
37 1310 Paul Jackson Unattached 2:07:20
38 1208 Kevin Yarnell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:07:37
39 1331 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team 2:08:20
40 1117 Scott Rhodes Cycle U 2:17:22
DNF 1112 Paul van Brenk Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 1152 John Maino Fischer Plumbing Cycling 0:00:00
DNF 1183 Rob Demick 0:00:00
DNF 1220 Paul Fredericks Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 1221 John Hill Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 1283 Benjamin Wertz NWCC-Dimensional 0:00:00
DQ 1167 Daniel Hubbell Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:00:00

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team Time
1 87 Jeff Hoover Audi 2:49:15
2 2188 Benny Swedberg California Giant 2:49:15
3 8 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:49:15
4 63 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 2:49:15
5 103 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 2:49:15
6 10 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:49:15
7 144 Aaron Levin Peterson's Five 2:49:15
8 65 Todd Gallaher Guiness Cycling Team 2:49:15
9 88 Colin Krebsbach Audi 2:49:15
10 49 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:49:15
11 130 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale.com 2:49:15
12 126 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 2:49:15
13 117 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 2:49:15
14 94 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 2:49:15
15 136 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 2:49:15
16 54 Ryan Iddings Audi 2:49:15
17 149 Ryan Perlman Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:49:15
18 76 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:49:15
19 115 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 2:49:21
20 108 Evan Hepner Cascade Bicycle Studio/Hup Unit 2:49:21
21 95 Eric Schuman Audi 2:49:21
22 7 Ian McKissick Audi 2:49:24
23 23 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 2:49:24
24 113 Nathan Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team 2:49:24
25 66 Brad Kilcline Herriott Sports Performance 2:49:24
26 127 David Iannotti Bikesale.com 2:49:28
27 48 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 2:49:30
28 38 Qayam Jetha Garage Racing 2:49:33
29 9 John Sindell Garage Racing 2:49:38
30 162 Kenny Williams Slalom Consulting Racing 2:49:38
31 35 Brian Griffith Garage Racing 2:49:38
32 163 peter Baughman Slalom Consulting Racing 2:49:44
33 133 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 2:49:44
34 186 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 2:49:44
35 174 Jim Flynn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:49:48
36 39 Zach Jones Garage Racing 2:49:48
37 155 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:49:52
38 21 Mike Hone Audi 2:50:08
39 25 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 2:50:08
40 160 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 2:50:08
41 67 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 2:50:42
42 96 Brian Venable Audi 2:53:11
43 120 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 2:54:29
44 121 Jason Schniepp Bikesale.com 2:56:01
45 118 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 2:56:01
46 30 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 2:56:01
DNF 46 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:00:00
DNF 107 Ryan Gist Herriott Sports Performance 0:00:00
DNF 125 Mike Rogers Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 164 Phillip Stephens FareStart 0:00:00
DNF 165 Miller Ryan Hagens Berman Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF 171 Robert Velez Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:00:00
DQ 137 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 0:00:00

Women 1-2-3

Num Name Team Time
1 104 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:42:23
2 106 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:42:23
3 36 JANE EVELY Slalom Consulting Racing 2:42:23
4 20 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 2:42:23
5 4 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:42:24
6 8 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com 2:42:24
7 29 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:46:12
8 2193 Brook Nunn Recycled Cycles Racing 2:48:30
9 17 Amara Edwards Gregg's Trek Racing Team 2:54:25
10 28 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:55:53
11 44 Alicia Boland Peterson Racing 2:55:53
12 84 Erin Miller Bikesale.com 2:55:53
13 33 Elizabeth Nettles Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 2:55:53
14 35 Annette Williams Slalom Consulting Racing 2:55:53
15 15 Anne Gerard Bikesale.com 2:55:53
16 43 Mirna Nieto Peterson Racing 2:55:53
17 133 Andrea Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 2:55:53
18 102 Christina Solheim Gregg's Trek Racing Team 2:55:53
19 123 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 2:55:53
20 18 Carrie Eller Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing 2:55:53
21 32 Erica Lengacher Recycled Cycles Racing 2:55:53
22 139 Tara O'Brien Peterson Racing 2:55:53
23 40 Kelly Woznicki Peterson Racing 2:55:53
24 118 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 2:55:58
25 23 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 2:55:58
26 120 Leina Tani Team Group Health 2:56:06
27 87 Shannon Payne Bikesale.com 2:56:10
DNF 39 Jessica Cutler Peterson Racing 0:00:00
DNF 114 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 0:00:00
DNF 131 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Racing 0:00:00
DNF 134 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 0:00:00
DNF 135 Rebecca Jensen Peterson Racing 0:00:00
DNF 138 Carly Tu Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 0:00:00
DNF 141 Nicole Connor Peterson Racing 0:00:00
DNF 145 Suzie Kauper 0:00:00

Women 4

Num Name Team Time
1 322 Jessica Culnane Peterson Racing 1:40:40
2 239 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:40:40
3 225 Naoko Forderer Fischer Plumbing Cycling 1:41:23
4 233 Whitney Anderson Gregg's Trek Racing Team 1:41:23
5 344 Sarah Atwood Team Group Health 1:41:23
6 311 Linda Moul Bikesale.com 1:41:23
7 289 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 1:41:23
8 226 Sabrina Hendrick Fischer Plumbing Cycling 1:41:23
9 201 Karine Valliant-Saunders 1:41:23
10 325 Kristen Sblendorio Peterson Racing 1:41:26
11 245 Youlia Shabalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:45:08
12 205 Keira Ehler Bikesale.com 1:45:08
13 312 Katherine Barr Bikesale.com 1:45:08
14 2192 Maria Hetland 1:45:08
15 313 Cynthia Freed Bikesale.com 1:45:08
16 2136 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing 1:45:08
17 318 Alicia King 1:45:08
18 254 Carla Brock Team Group Health 1:45:08
19 309 Emily Beedle Bikesale.com 1:45:11
20 306 Melissa DeSimone Bikesale.com 1:45:11
21 316 Michelle WilliamsDavis Bikesale.com 1:46:07
22 277 Mary Foster Team Group Health 1:47:21
23 343 Amanda Camp Unattached 1:48:12
24 290 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 1:49:29
25 2137 Amber Hargraves Unattached 1:59:30
26 223 Colleen Skinner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2:00:06
27 279 Melinda Burdo Team Group Health 2:08:21
28 238 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:15:11
DNF 211 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale.com 0:00:00
DNF 2196 Teresa Engrav 0:00:00