Mason Lake #1

WA
March 7, 2010

Updated March 11, 2010 at 8:45 PM

Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3

Num Name Team
1 432 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder
2 215 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
3 329 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
4 347 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 65 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
6 336 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 407 Corrie Martin IJM.org
8 234 David Hills Garage Racing
9 284 Chris Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
10 213 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent
11 289 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
12 121 Brian Hall Lenovo
13 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
14 2046 Bob Ling Team Escapados
15 2066 Jim Brown Sofa Kings
16 50 Dave Matthews Bikesale,com
17 167 BILKO IJM.org
18 286 Sergio Palma Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
19 2082 Willy Spauling Excel Sports Boulder
DNF 358 Earl Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+

Num Name Team
1 297 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle
2 905 Eric Knapp NWCC
3 806 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4 421 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagli
5 141 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 1194 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent
7 2072 Brian Bolin Sofa Kings
8 1075 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 1080 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 684 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
11 690 James Stewart Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
12 1077 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
13 815 Robert Isner ByrneInvent
14 2077 Jim Finch NWCC
15 1155 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 1248 Choi Halladay Old Town Bicycle
17 884 Paul La Stayo Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
18 1296 Kern Maresca
19 1072 Joseph Evankovich Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
20 873 Martin Long Eastgate Cycling
21 434 Joel Kendall Excel Sports Boulder
22 842 John Dowell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
23 888 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
24 1079 Dan Johnston Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
25 714 Darol Tuttle Old Town Bicycle
26 890 Victor Yagi Apex Racing Team
27 836 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
28 2067 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 1316 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team
30 1313 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team
31 287 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
32 2082 Mitchell Eggers Lakemont Cycling Club
33 467 Bryce Given Eastgate Cycling
34 780 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
35 1196 David Steiner ByrneInvent
36 886 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
37 2058 Chris Johns Unattached
38 1123 Chuck Nelson Old Town Bicycle
39 2054 Martin Gerry Eastgate Cycling
40 909 Nelson Mittuch Old Town Bicycle
41 1279 Robert Milligan Unattached
42 253 David Foster Bikesale,com
43 683 Roger Giebelhaus Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
44 752 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
45 1122 Joel T Jones Old Town Bicycle
46 840 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
47 891 Dave Reed Apex Racing Team
48 777 Kevin Marks Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
49 2065 John McMahon Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
50 1317 Bruce Penner Spokane Rocket Velo
51 1049 Steve Thompson Bikesale,com
52 1280 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club
53 1307 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
54 906 James Wells NWCC
55 885 Bill Wikstrom Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
56 1309 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
57 1312 Bill Devlin Apex Racing Team
58 1164 Steven Martin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
59 711 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle
60 715 Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle
61 249 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale,com
62 1171 Geoff Austin ByrneInvent
63 1221 Stephen Grasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 167 Phil Stephens IJM.org
DNF 774 David Kregenow Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 870 Ruben Garcia Unattached
DNF 1050 Steven Ginsberg Bikesale,com
DNF 1124 Paul Soderberg Old Town Bicycle
DNF 1172 Martin Bayne ByrneInvent
DNF 1190 Steve McCarthy ByrneInvent
DNF 1214 Mark Daniel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1224 Xavier Marquez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1315 John Alving Apex Racing Team
DNF 1698 Adam Tate The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
DNF 2063 Eric Holman Bikesale,com

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 7 Ian McKissick Lenovo
2 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
3 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
4 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
5 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
6 127 Westley Richards Lenovo
7 113 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
8 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
9 44 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com
10 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12 42 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
13 2048 Trevor Kosa
14 168 Lyle Tenpenny IJM.org
15 155 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
16 51 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
17 34 Chad Marion Garage Racing
18 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
19 135 Ken Dammand Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 80 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
21 157 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 6 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
23 11 Mike Attie Second Ascent
24 182 Shannon Marris Hammer
25 161 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
26 30 Brian Estacapio Garage Racing
27 107 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
29 13 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
30 31 Brian Griffith Garage Racing
31 73 Tom Broderick Herriott Sports Performance
32 103 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team
33 46 Warren Atkey Bikesale,com
34 52 Angelo Marfa Bikesale,com
35 128 Eric Schuman Lenovo
36 75 Alex Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
37 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
38 116 Rad Cunningham Lenovo
39 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
40 36 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
41 120 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo
42 114 Dakin Bell Lenovo
43 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
44 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
45 138 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 2045 Peter Vraniuis
47 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
48 149 JJ Ecker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
49 169 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org
50 132 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
51 67 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
52 93 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
53 110 Mike Hone Lenovo
54 53 Wes Pierce Bikesale,com
DNF 18 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent
DNF 58 Mark Hinman Bikesale,com
DNF 77 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 83 Spencer Paxson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 154 Jonah Oswin First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 175 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
DNF 2049 Andrew Butes

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 274 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing
2 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
4 433 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing
5 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6 441 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
7 371 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
8 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 2053 Eric Emsky Matrix
10 360 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
11 2059 Tony Corice Tacoma Bike
12 414 Guy Tucker IJM.org
13 427 David Holden Vertical Earth
14 290 Joel Schweiger Cycle U
15 402 Ryan Gist IJM.org
16 351 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17 269 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
18 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 419 Daniel Koski-Karrell Unattached
20 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 466 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports
22 256 Alec Moorman Bikesale,com
23 350 Rob Polasek Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24 378 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 264 Michael Spring Bikesale,com
26 465 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing
27 262 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com
28 216 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
29 276 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing
30 428 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
31 231 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing
32 266 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale,com
33 238 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing
34 420 David Mezera Lakemont Cycling Club
35 361 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
36 2051 David Alvarez Unattached
37 CAPE
38 353 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
39 396 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
40 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
41 275 Pauh Wang Recycled Cycles Racing
42 2017 Nicholas Barile Arrivee Endurance Sports
43 387 Ryan Prentice First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
44 337 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
45 389 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
46 317 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
47 354 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
48 379 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
49 2076 Steve Westover Hagens Berman Cycling Team
50 306 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team
51 271 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing
52 797 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
53 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
54 334 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
55 429 Matt Heck Garage Racing
DNF 233 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing
DNF 244 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing
DNF 255 Greg Luniewski Bikesale,com
DNF 263 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
DNF 380 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 383 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 435 Ben Larson Apex Racing Team
DQ 319 Marc Schwartz Hagens Berman Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 736 Jordan Louie Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 841 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
3 667 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
4 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
6 826 Phillip Somers L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
7 613 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
8 2049 Ryan Short Western University
9 1233 Justin Angle IJM.org
10 825 Anthony Yokum L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
11 735 Sean Almeida Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 641 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
13 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
14 656 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com
15 913 Paul Young Husky Cycling Team
16 1058 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
17 663 Brian Lockhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
18 830 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
19 661 Bertrand Hauss SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
20 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
21 2036 Craig Hammond Bikesale,com
22 652 Scott Mingus Bikesale,com
23 2009 Tony Azevedo Husky Cycling Team
24 751 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
25 662 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
26 691 Travis Dougan Cycle U
27 654 S. Andy Tanabe Bikesale,com
28 904 Jason Webb Alki/Rubicon Racing
29 893 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team
30 743 Evan Schmitt Lenovo
31 728 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team
32 899 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team
33 2070 Stefan McPherson M4
34 672 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
35 828 Eric Odem L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
36 2045 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
37 760 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
38 896 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team
39 912 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
40 915 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
41 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
42 839 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
43 744 Phil Spencer Lenovo
44 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
45 859 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann
46 668 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
47 671 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
48 790 Matt Smith Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
49 611 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
50 837 Paul Bourmatnov Team Escapados
51 700 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
52 695 Jon Carignan Cycle U
DNF 612 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
DNF 631 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co.
DNF 647 Rich Neves Bikesale,com
DNF 676 Vu Nguyen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 723 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 732 John Hill Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 742 Paul Sanders Lenovo
DNF 769 Aaron Kaffen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 782 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 799 Andrew Zeigler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 844 Tom Gentry First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 846 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1297 Peter Avolio Apex Racing Team
DNF 2061 Steve Cullen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 2069 Bob Wilson Watcon

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team
1 1037 Erik Spring Bikesale,com
2 917 Dave Zike Unattached
3 1260 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
4 1146 Cris Cable Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 2055 Randy Resch Tacoma Bike
6 2057 Ian Baldwin Unattached
7 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 1069 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 1092 John Wendl Cycle U
10 2083 Gleb Groysman Unattached
11 1189 Randy Manion ByrneInvent
12 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
13 1136 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 2073 Paul Noyes Unattached
15 1188 Andrew Leon ByrneInvent
16 1042 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com
17 1273 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing
18 2060 Charlie Bartlett Cycle U
19 1041 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com
20 1301 Brendan Tennefoss Husky Cycling Team
21 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
22 1306 Andrea Kopp Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
23 1222 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 1130 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
25 1267 Tim Whiteaker Cycle U
26 2071 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
27 1234 Eric Becker IJM.org
28 1025 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com
29 1217 Robert Evans First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 1026 Andrew Roths Bikesale,com
31 1249 Erich Weiter Unattached
32 1266 Charles Arndt Unattached
33 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
34 850 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
35 1068 Will Brickler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
36 1034 David Hose Bikesale,com
37 2044 Jeff Pullar Unattached
38 1242 Tony Williams Unattached
39 2047 Richard Lander Unattached
40 1302 Travis Day Arrivee
41 2006 Michael Rabas Woodinville Bicycle
42 1045 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
43 1298 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling Team
44 1051 Taesan Hose Bikesale,com
45 1159 Akwetee Watkins Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 1086 Adam Tate Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
47 2080 Eric Kolve Unattached
48 1244 Herb Brooks Unattached
49 2056 James Hilger Tacoma Bike
50 1291 Randy Montz Cycle U
51 1210 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
52 1057 Greg Benson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
53 2052 Martin Chvoj IJM.org
54 1067 Eric Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
55 1011 David Vu Second Ascent
56 1176 John Clouse ByrneInvent
57 757 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
58 688 Dave Pisano Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
59 2084 Justin Brynestad Unattached
60 2076 Luis Urrutia Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima/
61 2075 Mike f Porterhouse
62 2081 Robert Webb Unattached
63 727 Dirk Houghton Hagens Berman Cycling Team
64 2062 Kristen Haggard Unattached
65 659 David Baldwin Second Ascent
66 1004 Carsten Croff Second Ascent
67 1195 Dan Runhaar ByrneInvent
68 2051 Ryan Carroll Cycle U
69 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
70 1250 Eric Haley Unattached
71 2046 Jonathon Motteler Unattached
72 1087 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 776 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 811 Muse Davis ByrneInvent
DNF 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
DNF 1036 Eddie Switaj Bikesale,com
DNF 1046 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com
DNF 1099 Andrew Eisen Cycle U
DNF 1151 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1156 Chris Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1211 Adam Arlan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1272 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1295 David Chandler Lakemont Cycling Club
DNF 2068 Andrew Austin Unattached
DNF 2074 Dan Fealk Unattached

Women Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 3 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
2 32 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
3 1 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
4 18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 5 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
7 85 Cathy Varland IJM.org
8 6 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 29 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
10 40 Izette Swan Team Group Health
11 7 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com
12 24 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 26 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 11 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 97 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health
3 53 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
4 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
5 69 Heidi Blackie First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 76 Zana Faulkner IJM.org
7 56 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
8 86 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com
9 70 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
10 57 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing
11 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
12 94 Beth Graff Team Group Health
13 225 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
14 66 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 93 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health
16 74 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
DNF 63 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 73 Christina Norwich First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 82 Liga Mezaraups IJM.org

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 184 Kathryn Boddy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 230 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org
3 175 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 178 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 45 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling
6 165 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle
7 167 Lori Swanson Old Town Bicycle
8 150 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 138 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10 296 LB Kregenow Team Group Health
11 174 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 2017 Lisa Toner Husky Cycling
13 201 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 186 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 298 Heidi Langsdorf Team Group Health
17 119 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
18 257 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
19 300 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health
20 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
21 117 Candace Adamo Team Group Health
22 104 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
23 2079 Heidi Rscher Alki/Rubicon Racing
24 156 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
25 161 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
26 221 Brenda Berry-Green First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
27 2064 Tina Ziegler Cycle U
28 2048 Donita Dunlap Western Cycling
29 242 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com
30 189 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
31 47 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
32 101 Robin White Team Group Health
33 202 Melissa Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 283 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health
35 2053 Samantha Mazer Unattached
36 260 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com
37 160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
38 139 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
39 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
40 113 Mika Ritter Team Group Health
41 234 Sabina Telenska IJM.org
42 179 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
43 232 Alexie Montaland IJM.org
44 157 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
45 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
46 120 Sandrine McFadden SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
47 103 Mary Thomson Team Group Health
48 222 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
49 251 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com
50 209 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
51 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
52 2050 Gennie Gebhart Husky Cycling
53 291 Annie Groeninger Team Group Health
54 131 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
55 250 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com
56 2066 Suzette Riley Unattached
57 2078 Katie Houck Husky Cycling
58 274 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health
DNF 144 Nancy Lockett SCCA/Starbucks Cycling