IVRR

WA
March 27, 2010

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
2 162 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
3 53 Wes Pierce Bikesale,com
4 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
5 432 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder
6 175 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
7 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
8 67 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
9 158 Martin Criminale IJM.org
10 59 David Iannotti Bikesale,com
11 329 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
12 52 Angelo Marfa Bikesale,com
13 398 Kurt Brown IJM.org
14 65 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
15 2091 Richard Tilton
16 167 Phil Stephens IJM.org
DNF 108 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo
DNF 346 Ryan Mongan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 400 Ryan Dean IJM.org
DNF 410 RC Rogers IJM.org
DNF 1050 Steven Ginsberg Bikesale,com

Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 804 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 806 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3 1315 John Alving Apex Racing Team
4 888 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
5 705 John McHale 20/20 Fuel
6 690 James Stewart Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
7 816 Ryan Linville ByrneInvent
8 1254 Samuel Park Unattached
9 1160 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
10 878 Brian Bolin Sofa Kings
11 748 Erik Busse Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 709 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle
13 2079 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
14 1195 Dan Runhaar ByrneInvent
15 1166 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
16 702 Don Miller Collision 1
17 871 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
18 716 Toby Peterson Old Town Bicycle
19 1165 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
20 671 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
21 1069 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
22 1242 Tony Williams Unattached
23 712 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle
24 2087 Gregory Klein
25 2085 Ryan Heffernan Unattached
26 1329 Jeff Pullar
27 786 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28 1243 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike
29 766 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
30 761 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
31 764 Stephen Grim Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
32 710 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle
33 1079 Dan Johnston Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
34 1330 Sean Cresap The Storm
35 1342 Ed Gourley Unattached
36 1040 Kerby Kuykendall Bikesale,com
37 1248 Choi Halladay Old Town Bicycle
38 1122 Joel T Jones Old Town Bicycle
39 1193 Dodi Nov ByrneInvent
40 881 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycle
41 714 Darol Tuttle Old Town Bicycle
42 2081 Kris Haggard Unattached
43 1164 Steven Martin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
44 1292 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike
45 2099 Geoffrey Thompson Motofish Racing
46 1149 Dan Druckhammer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
47 1080 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
48 1290 Michael Brochu Lakemont Cycling Club
49 2093 Chris Johns Unattached
50 1307 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
51 868 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee
52 1174 Robert Bergeron ByrneInvent
53 1084 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
54 1110 Clive Pursehouse Unattached
55 1295 David Chandler Lakemont Cycling Club
56 711 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle
57 2083 Gregory Lester
58 2097 Calvin Spranger Vortex
59 2071 Robert Schmidt
60 2077 David Mullen Spoke and Sprocket Racing
DNF 872 Jason VanderSluis Arlberg Sports
DNF 1072 Joseph Evankovich Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNS 145 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent
DNS 1096

Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 2069 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team
2 171 Steven Holland Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chirop
3 287 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
4 2057 Ivan Meadors United Finance
5 234 David Hills Garage Racing
6 1075 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
7 297 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle
8 684 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 289 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 2055 Don Glazier United Finance
11 891 Dave Reed Apex Racing Team
12 460 John McMahon Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
13 416 Tom Hackleman
14 2053 Jim Fox United Finance
15 642 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com
16 424 David Montgomery Unattached
17 843 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
18 2094 George Schrak United Finance
19 163 Alastair Lockett IJM.org
20 423 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle
21 914 Hank Koerner Sofa Kings
22 1047 Roy Colven Bikesale,com
23 253 David Foster Bikesale,com
24 1313 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team
25 422 Chuck Creveling Wheelsport Cycling Team
26 2092 Mike Adams United Finance
27 2041 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
28 1316 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team
29 379 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
31 683 Roger Giebelhaus Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
32 1312 Bill Devlin Apex Racing Team
33 458 Bob Sackett-Converse Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
34 1085 Bill Scheidt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
35 629 Randy Olson Fanatik Bike Co.
36 1221 Stephen Grasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
37 1294 Jeff Regan Classic Cycles
38 1003 Jeff Cox Second Ascent
DNF 1050 Steven Ginsberg Bikesale,com
DNF 664 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 682 Dan Donahue Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 693 Gary Hocking Cycle U
DNF 807 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1279 Robert Milligan Unattached

Men Cat 1-2 (80.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 185 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare/Maxxis
2 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
3 122 Ryan Iddings Lenovo
4 181 Morgan Schmitt United Healthcare presented by
5 9 Ian McKissick Lenovo
6 112 Patrick Stanko Lenovo
7 4 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
9 14 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
10 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
11 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 113 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
13 10 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
14 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
15 2027 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
16 107 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team
17 2011 Patrick Marzollo HP Chiro
18 2025 Samuel NICOLETTI Gentle Lovers
19 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
20 157 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 2096 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
22 161 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
23 2031 Ryan Carlson Cyclepaths Racing
24 102 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team
25 192 Kevin Bradford-Parish EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
26 182 Shannon Marris
27 11 Mike Attie Second Ascent
28 130 Travis Venable Lenovo
29 98 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team
30 17 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent
31 2098 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team
32 41 John Sindell Garage Racing
33 13 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
34 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
35 15 Douglas Reid Second Ascent
36 101 Nick Littman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
37 2023 Joseph King BikeTiresDirect.com
38 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
39 36 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
40 28 Jason Bethel Garage Racing
41 18 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent
42 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
43 166 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
44 132 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
45 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
46 178 Brian Gabele Garage Racing
47 141 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
48 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
49 215 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
50 191 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
DNF 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
DNF 7 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 16 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent
DNF 73 Tom Broderick Herriott Sports Performance
DNF 79 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 80 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 94 Rich McClung Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 110 Mike Hone Lenovo
DNF 115 Brent Carlson Lenovo
DNF 138 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 143 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 2021 Kyle Valenta HPC/Scotts Cycles
DNF 2029 Mark Blackwelders Gentle Lovers

Men Cat 3 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 207 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent
2 442 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team
3 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 396 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 928 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com
6 217 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent
7 433 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing
8 397 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
9 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 354 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12 242 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
13 2013 Joe Prettyman BBC
14 357 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 402 Ryan Gist IJM.org
16 213 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent
17 269 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
18 203 Greg Carter Second Ascent
19 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
20 641 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
21 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
23 383 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 401 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
25 274 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing
26 378 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
27 361 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
28 216 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
29 212 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
30 429 Matt Heck Garage Racing
31 441 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
32 763 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
33 484 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
34 263 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
35 204 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent
36 337 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
37 340 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
38 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
39 244 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing
40 412 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
41 347 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
42 286 Sergio Palma Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 202 Dean Burton Second Ascent
DNF 208 James Johnson Second Ascent
DNF 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
DNF 231 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing
DNF 236 Christian Kittelson Garage Racing
DNF 240 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
DNF 259 Nic Roberts Bikesale,com
DNF 276 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 280 Carter Hick Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 306 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 317 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 339 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 349 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 369 Micheal Gorden L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
DNF 389 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 405 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
DNF 411 Brian Snyder IJM.org
DNF 421 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagli
DNF 446 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team
DNF 465 Jim Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing
DNF 466 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports
DNF 469 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 477 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
DNF 2015 Bob Ling Team Escapados
DQ 350 Rob Polasek Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men Cat 4 (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 686 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
2 638 J Irons Bikesale,com
3 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
4 900 Travis Saunders Apex Racing Team
5 841 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 1297 Peter Avolio Road Apex/Branford Bike Cross
7 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 744 Phil Spencer Lenovo
9 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
10 668 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
11 1233 Justin Angle IJM.org
12 918 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing
13 770 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 696 Jed Barden Cycle U
15 662 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16 611 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
17 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
18 1136 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 724 Michael Van Dijken Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 899 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team
21 1058 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
23 663 Brian Lockhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
24 694 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
25 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
26 1061 Todd Schneider Recycled Cycles Racing
27 613 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
28 1042 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com
29 890 Victor Yagi Apex Racing Team
30 1059 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31 893 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team
32 846 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
33 616 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent
34 1260 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
35 780 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 771 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
37 1092 John Wendl Cycle U
38 777 Kevin Marks Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
39 676 Vu Nguyen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 671 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 615 Burton Palmer Second Ascent
DNF 2061 Bryan Reichert RCR
DNF 656 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com
DNF 667 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 700 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
DNF 775 Michael Lipka Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 865 Peter DesRosier Lakemont Cycling Club
DNF 896 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team
DNF 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
DNF 1234 Eric Becker IJM.org

Men Cat 5 (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
2 1267 Tim Whiteaker Cycle U
3 1052 Tony Pletcher Bikesale,com
4 2037 Robert Vidin Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
5 1098 Chad Sullivan Cycle U
6 1130 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 1146 Cris Cable Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 1144 Jason Williams Lenovo
9 1132 Evan Darling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 1090 Greg Snyder Cycle U
11 1041 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com
12 1060 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
13 1068 Will Brickler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
14 2049 Ethan Lyons Unattached
15 1064 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
16 2039 Richard Lander V02 MULTISPORT
17 1189 Randy Manion ByrneInvent
18 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
19 2043 Lance Van Loon
20 1304 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
21 1141 Kyle Mattson Lenovo
22 1272 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
23 1253 Scott Stout Unattached
24 1067 Eric Brickler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
25 1276 Christopher Korus Unattached
26 1327 Mark Southern Lakemont Cycling Club
27 1176 John Clouse ByrneInvent
28 1091 Mario Ramos Cycle U
29 1024 Alan Ehler Bikesale,com
30 2051 Eric Kolve Unattached
31 1051 Taesan Hose Bikesale,com
32 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
33 1025 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com
34 1251 Steven Glasgow Unattached
35 2045 Lars Larson Mill Creek Running & Multisport
36 1034 David Hose Bikesale,com
37 2059 Thierry Douet Woodinville Bicycle
38 2065 Dave Watson Unattached
39 2063 Michael Turner Unattached
40 1011 David Vu Second Ascent
41 1048 Sanford Owings Bikesale,com
DNF 1153 Rich McQuade Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1259 Jacob Kallman Unattached
DNF 2067 Robert Hoyt Unattached
DNF 2047 James Wonneberg Mill Creek Running & Multisport

Women Cat 1-2 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 32 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
4 2090 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
5 17 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 20 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 19 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 21 Liz Marzolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 7 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com
11 1396 Carrie Eller Gregg's Cycle
12 13 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
13 40 Izette Swan Team Group Health
14 15 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
15 24 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 36 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
17 11 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
DNF 6 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 33 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health
DNF 38 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health

Women Cat 3 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 97 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health
2 80 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
3 69 Heidi Blackie First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
4 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
5 53 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
6 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
7 2033 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
8 57 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing
9 66 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
10 71 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 79 Cindi Johnston-Price IJM.org
12 96 Eden Palmer Team Group Health
13 2035 Jan Moss Sorella Forte
14 43 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent
DNF 56 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 62 Sarah Charlesworth Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 70 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 95 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
DNF 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
DNS 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health

Women Cat 4 - Even (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 178 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 246 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
3 298 Heidi Langsdorf Team Group Health
4 154 Melody Mayer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
5 186 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 222 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
7 110 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health
8 196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 174 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 104 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
11 150 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
12 296 LB Kregenow Team Group Health
13 160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
14 206 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 294 Andrea Imler Team Group Health
16 248 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
17 268 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
18 270 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com
19 214 Jenna Ducato ByrneInvent
20 256 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
21 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
22 224 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
23 1388 Heidi Fischer Alki/Rubicon Racing
24 260 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com
25 264 Jeanne DaGloria Bikesale,com
26 156 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
27 120 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health
28 286 Lauren Dunbar Team Group Health
29 274 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health
DNF 46 Stephanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 216 Theresa Olson ByrneInvent

Women Cat 4 - Odd (41.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 257 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
2 161 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
3 1391 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 167 Lori Swanson Old Town Bicycle
5 265 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
6 287 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health
7 179 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
8 119 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
9 117 Candace Adamo Team Group Health
10 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
11 165 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle
12 1399 Andrea Gates Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing
13 2089 Dana Fitzpatrick
14 47 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
15 2073 Bridget Sinnott
16 223 Mandy Paul First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 2095 Claire Kline Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team
18 189 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
19 193 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 209 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
21 251 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com
DNF 147 Toni Christen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 163 Angela Morgan Motofish Racing
DNF 175 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 205 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 2075 Tracy Orcutt Cycle U