Volunteer Park crit

WA
April 10, 2010

Updated April 14, 2010 at 7:32 AM

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3

Num Name Team
1 15 Doug Reid Second Ascent
2 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
3 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
4 82 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
5 35 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
6 345 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 403 David Hecht IJM.org
8 162 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
9 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 400 Ryan Dean IJM.org
11 334 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 242 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
13 139 Harley Sheffield Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 464 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing
15 351 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
17 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
18 410 RC Rogers IJM.org
19 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
20 412 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
21 123 John Kettman Lenovo
22 442
23 138 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24 2063 Jim Brown Sofa Kings
25 133 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 500 Taylor Pilant NW Velo Sport
27 75 Alex Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
28 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
29 81 Michael Pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
30 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
31 215 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
32 406 Alistair Leigh IJM.org
33 208 James Johnson Second Ascent
34 432 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder
35 340 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 443 John Bove Apex Racing Team
37 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
38 329 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
39 158 Martin Criminale IJM.org
40 32 Jay Hilwig Garage Racing
41 220 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co.
42 203 Greg Carter Second Ascent
43 212 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
44 118 Doug Davis Lenovo
45 128 Eric Schuman Lenovo
46 349 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
47 136 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
48 26 Mike Burdo Garage Racing
49 440 Gary Mann Apex Racing Team
DNF 422 Chuck Creveling Wheelsport Cycling Team
DNF 754 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 763 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 425 Mitch LaMoure Unattached
DNF 407 Corrie Martin IJM.org
DNF 439 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team
DNF 367 Tim Purcell ByrneInvent
DNF 39 Derrick Queen Garage Racing
DNF 290 Joel Schweiger Cycle U
DNF 390 Jack Stringham First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team

Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+

Num Name Team
1 2069 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team
2 2099 Brian Forn Hodala
3 1336 Peter Collis Unattached
4 1310 Ryan Denney NWCC
5 917 Dave Zike Unattached
6 297 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle
7 705 John McHale 20/20 Fuel
8 363 Brian Cole ByrneInvent
9 815 Robert Isner ByrneInvent
10 354 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 929 Craig Hammond Bikesale,com
12 421 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagli
13 1155 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 287 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
15 751 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 163 Alastair Lockett IJM.org
17 838 Koji Connors First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
18 1166 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
19 608 Christopher Fast Second Ascent
20 786 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
21 1089 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
22 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
23 379 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 816 Ryan Linville ByrneInvent
25 907 Ian Gerrish NWCC
26 1315 John Alving Apex Racing Team
27 1175 Theodore Bushnell ByrneInvent
28 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
29 813 Mick Gallagher ByrneInvent
30 731 Cameron Charles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
31 1189 Randy Manion ByrneInvent
32 890 Victor Yagi Apex Racing Team
33 1195 Dan Runhaar ByrneInvent
34 1098 Chad Sullivan Cycle U
35 761 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 1194 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent
37 696
38 843 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
39 1069 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
40 1282 Jeff Beltramini NWCC
41 1165 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
42 1322 Erin Clendenin Recycled Cycles Racing
43 254 David Katz Bikesale,com
44 693 Gary Hocking Cycle U
45 1024 Alan Ehler Bikesale,com
46 921 Mike Gile ByrneInvent
47 941 Scott McSpadden Northwest Velo Sport
48 1160 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
49 620 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent
DNF 706 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle
DNF 1001 Doran Bastin Second Ascent
DNF 878 Brian Bolin Sofa King
DNF 800 Rob Born Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1318 Joseph Bowen ByrneInvent
DNF 2096 John Bravenec Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 801 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1176 John Clouse ByrneInvent
DNF 701 Tim Culbertson Cycle U
DNF 840 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1177 Ken Dong ByrneInvent
DNF 145 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent
DNF 1243 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike
DNF 887 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team
DNF 609 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
DNF 764 Stephen Grim Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1029 Bruce Gutman Bikesale,com
DNF 1250 Eric Haley Unattached
DNF 660 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 1161 Michael Holly Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 2071 Chris Johns Unattached
DNF 189 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 905 Eric Knapp NWCC
DNF 914 Hank Koerner Sofa Kings
DNF 803 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1263 Michael Mabale Unattached
DNF 1288 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent
DNF 1153 Rich McQuade Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1316 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team
DNF 2015 Evans Ngyuen Unattached
DNF 1193 Dodi Nov ByrneInvent
DNF 367 Tim Purcell ByrneInvent
DNF 819 Marc Richardson ByrneInvent
DNF 1062 Patrick Smith Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 1156 Chris Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1013 Paul Southerland 4- Corners/Cycle Therapy
DNF 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
DNF 935 Ben Spencer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 1049 Steve Thompson Bikesale,com
DNF 918 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 1158 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 906 James Wells NWCC
DNF 413 Jake Wimberger IJM.org
DNF 678 Bert Wyman Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 895 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing Team

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 8 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
3 2081 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
4 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
5 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 107 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 77 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
8 113 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
9 34 Chad Marion Garage Racing
10 91 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 83 Spencer Paxson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13 2083
14 122 Ryan Iddings Lenovo
15 162 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
16 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
17 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
18 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
19 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
20 161 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
21 6 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
22 44 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com
23 166 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
24 127 Westley Richards Lenovo
25 11 Mike Attie Second Ascent
26 10 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
27 87 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 101 Nick Littman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
29 17 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent
30 73 Tom Broderick Herriott Sports Performance
31 2037 Chris McGovern Hybrid EP
32 79 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
33 13 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
34 183
35 143 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 175 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
37 97 Joe Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
38 9 Ian McKissick Lenovo
39 105 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team
40 21 Mark Young Second Ascent
41 130 Travis Venable Lenovo
42 52 Angelo Marfa Bikesale,com
43 2091 Jonathan Peterson BCA
44 59 David Iannotti Bikesale,com
45 103 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team
46 112 Patrick Stanko Lenovo
47 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
48 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
49 136 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
50 461 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing
51 20 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent
52 2017 Luke Pennington Fanalik
53 53 Wes Pierce Bikesale,com
54 15 Doug Reid Second Ascent
55 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
56 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
57 4 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
58 110 Mike Hone Lenovo
59 99 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team
60 121 Brian Hall Lenovo
61 93 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 18 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent
DNF 58 Mark Hinman Bikesale,com
DNF 75 Alex Duxbury Art By Opsal
DNF 108 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo
DNF 114 Dakin Bell Lenovo
DNF 115 Brent Carlson Lenovo
DNF 126 Alfredo Ramirez Lenovo
DNF 132 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 134 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 135 Ken Dammand Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 137 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 149 JJ Ecker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 169 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org
DNF 215 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
DNF 2015 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Team
DNF 2065 Patrick Comer
DNF Rental Chris McGovern Hybrid EP Cycling

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 405 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
2 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 1297 Peter Avolio Road Apex/Branford Bike Cross
4 485 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co.
5 357 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 402 Ryan Gist IJM.org
7 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
8 242 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
9 2053 Steve Westover Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 262 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com
12 433 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing
13 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
14 256 Alec Moorman Bikesale,com
15 641 Joseph Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
16 378 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 500 Taylor Pilant NW Velo Sport
18 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
19 339 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 396 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 429 Matt Heck Garage Racing
23 360 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
24 270 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
25 2063 James Ellison Unattached
26 397 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
27 236 Christian Kittelson Garage Racing
28 351 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
29 380 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 245 Michael Klisch Bikesale,com
31 441 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
32 220 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co.
33 768 Ryan Hughs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
35 797 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 238 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing
37 216 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
38 400 Ryan Dean IJM.org
39 334 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
40 337 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
41 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
42 224 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co.
43 2051 Randy Salamon Arrivee
44 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
45 275 Pauh Wang Recycled Cycles Racing
46 232 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling
47 446 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team
48 230 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co.
49 483 Todd Miesel Salt City Racing
DNF 482 Nicholas Barile Arrivee Endurance Sports
DNF 335 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 443 John Bove Apex Racing Team
DNF 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 326 Ed Ewing Lenovo
DNF 235 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing
DNF 492 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 2073 Robert Kirkwood
DNF 481 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DNF 435 Ben Larson Apex Racing Team
DNF 469 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 2094 John Sheehan Lenovo
DNF 417 Erik Turner Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 2017 Derek Wilkerson

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 667 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
3 656 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com
4 912 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
5 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 2085 Rashid Farooqui
7 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 905 Eric Knapp NWCC
9 686 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 755 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 907 Ian Gerrish NWCC
12 638 J Irons Bikesale,com
13 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
14 804 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 841 Dan Doran FRM/NW Velo
16 696 Jed Barden Cycle U
17 647 Rich Neves Bikesale,com
18 899 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team
19 660 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
20 2081 Anthony Rutter Collision 1
21 741 Chris Jackson Lenovo
22 1269 Nate Pitts Breakaway Racing
23 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
24 858 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org
25 611 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
26 668 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
27 731 Cameron Charles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 2065 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing
29 918 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing
30 869 Jeff Rasor Unattached
31 744 Phil Spencer Lenovo
32 791 Glenn Soja Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
33 1138 Terence AuYeung Lenovo
34 694 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
35 1016 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co.
36 737
DNF 893 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team
DNF 1297 Peter Avolio Apex Racing Team
DNF 739 Hugh Barrington Lenovo
DNF 699 Chris Beckerman Cycle U
DNF 703 Eric Biermann Collision 1
DNF 837 Paul Bourmatnov First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 633 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
DNF 695 Jon Carignan CycleU
DNF 2057 Scott Cary Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka
DNF 853 Martin Chvoj IJM.org
DNF 701 Tim Culbertson Cycle U
DNF 1045 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
DNF 1180 Laurent Guex ByrneInvent
DNF 2096 James Hanacek Rio Strada Racing
DNF 700 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
DNF 765 Bailey Hauswurz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 854 Dean Jasper IJM.org
DNF 882 Timothy Lewis Soltero
DNF 924 Daniel Liberator
DNF 897 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team
DNF 846 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 941 Scott McSpadden NW Velo Sport
DNF 702 Don Miller Collision 1
DNF 1260 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DNF 896 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team
DNF 848 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
DNF 1042 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com
DNF 1064 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 636 Erik Selberg Bikesale,com
DNF 790 Matt Smith Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
DNF 1037 Erik Spring Bikesale,com
DNF 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
DNF 620 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent
DNF 654 S. Andy Tanabe Bikesale,com
DNF 697 Mark A Thompson Cycle U
DNF 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
DNF 906 James Wells NWCC

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team
1 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
2 917 Dave Zike Unattached
3 1282 Jeff Beltramini NWCC
4 1098 Chad Sullivan CycleU
5 1188 Andrew Leon ByrneInvent
6 2063 David Clark Tri-city Chinook
7 1109 Chris Cumming Motofish Racing
8 1132 Evan Darling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 1267 Tim Whiteaker Cycle U
10 1273 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing
11 1268 Steven Kusy
12 1155 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 1302 Travis Day Arrivee
14 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
15 1222 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
16 1025 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com
17 1105 James Anderson Collision 1
18 1251 Steven Glasgow
19 1217 Robert Evans First Rate Mtg
20 1272 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 1348 Scott Miller
22 1238 Darren Gray Classic Cycles
23 1108 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
24 2002 Colin O'Brien
25 1067 Eric Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
26 1110 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing
27 850 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Racing Team
28 1226 Lars Pedersen First Rate Mortgage/Northwest
29 1159 Akwetee Watkins Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
30 1029 Bruce Gutman Bikesale,com
31 2047
DNF 1023 Aaron Adelstein Bikesale,com
DNF 1326 Theo Arden First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1001 Doran Bastin Second Ascent
DNF 1334 Andrew Beaton
DNF 1060 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 1113 Brian Carlson Motofish Racing
DNF 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
DNF 1033 David Dimalanta Bikesale,com
DNF 1287 Mark Hubbard Securus Inc.
DNF 2055 Case Isaac
DNF 1163 Kalahar Benson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF Rental Phillip Love Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima
DNF 1006 Greg Mackenzie Second Ascent
DNF 2093 Ryan Majidimehr
DNF 1141 Kyle Mattson Lenovo
DNF 1110 Clive Penthouse Motofish Racing
DNF 786 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Rental Scott Samuels
DNF 1114 Dennis Schleder motofish
DNF 1062 Patrick Smith Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 1327 Mark Southern Lakemont Cycling Club
DNF 1253 Scott Stout
DNF 1247 Stephen Strader
DNF 1144 Jason Williams Lenovo
DNF 1333 Andrew Wong

Women Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 21 Liz Marzolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 1 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
4 17 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 5 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 37 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health
8 29 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
9 10 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U
10 85 Cathy Varland IJM.org
11 24 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13 16 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 3 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
15 27 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 13 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 23 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman Cycling Team

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 61 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
3 257 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
4 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
5 62 Sarah Charlesworth Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 93 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health
7 117 Candace Adamo Team Group Health
8 80 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
9 2003 Ali Ritter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
11 70 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
12 86 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com
13 66 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14 115 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
15 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
16 74 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
17 95 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
18 71 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
19 73 Christina Norwich First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 53 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 76 Zana Faulkner IJM.org
DNF 90 Michelle Gross Bikesale,com
DNF 57 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing
DNF 178 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 85 Cathy Varland IJM.org

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 195 Kara Nielsen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 45 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling
3 296 LB Kregenow Team Group Health
4 1391 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 161 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
6 246 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
7 300 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health
8 150 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 268 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
10 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
11 174 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 284 Erin Danielson Team Group Health
13 2057 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing
14 184 Kathryn Boddy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 179 Rosalyn Rombauer MKCC
16 248 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
17 2093 Tracy Erbeck Alki/Rubicon Racing
18 2003 Nicola McLoughlin Alki/Rubicon Racing
19 224 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
20 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
21 189 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22 205 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
23 47 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
24 233 Jennifer Potter IJM.org
25 48 Brenda Biernat Unattached
26 193 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
27 108 Rachel Scheiner Team Group Health
28 160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
29 136 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
30 120 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health
31 183 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
32 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 203 L. Ashleigh Baumgard Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 185 Lori Boucher Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 276 Laura Budac Team Group Health
DNF 131 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 1388 Heidi Fischer Alki/Rubicon Racing
DNF 292 Cheri Gruver Team Group Health
DNF Dora Hall SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 250 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com
DNF 144 Nancy Lockett SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 141 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 198 Deborah Rubens Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 139 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 210 Mindy St. Onge Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 103 Mary Thomson Team Group Health
DNF 146 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 135 Heather Warncke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling