Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial

WA
April 17, 2010

Part of the Tour of Walla Walla

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Masters Men 40+ (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 670 David Zimbelman ZteaM
2 645 Gary PORTER
3 615 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
4 657 Matt Slater Echelon/ZteaM
5 662 Zan Treasure Bountiful Mazda
6 671 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth
7 652 Alex ROSENASET Garage Racing
8 663 Rick Uhlrich Arlberg Sports
9 650 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
10 604 Scott Browning Echelon/ZteaM
11 607 Mike Burdo Garage Racing
12 655 Eric Schuman Lenovo
13 634 Alastair Lockett IJM.org
14 641 John OBRIEN ZteaM
15 660 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports
16 609 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com
17 647 Mark Rathbun Bikesale,com
18 608 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
19 665 Tom Wick Garage Racing
20 653 Erik Ruggeri Sun Valley Road & Dirt
21 610 Dirk COWLEY FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
22 633 John LIMBAUGH Chinook Cycling Club/Tri-Citie
23 632 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder
24 603 Kurt Brown IJM.org
25 636 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
26 640 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
27 627 Chris Jackson Lenovo
28 642 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
29 654 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 651 RC Rogers IJM.org
31 628 Bruce Johnson Two Wheeler/Specialized
32 658 Wiliam SPAULDING Excel Sports Boulder
33 664 John Weyhrich Five Valley Velo
34 630 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co.
35 643 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 629 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
37 659 Charles STEARNS Team Dobbiaco
38 635 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo
39 611 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers)
40 648 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com
41 614 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda
42 644 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
43 617 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
44 623 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing
45 666 Jim Williamson Two Wheeler/Specialized
46 631 Doug LAMOTT Team Therapeutic Associates-Do
47 637 Rick Mattis Two Wheeler/Specialized
48 600 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
49 613 Christopher Fast Second Ascent
50 619 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
51 626 Tony IRUSTA CSF Racing
52 661 Chad Sullivan Cycle U
53 667 Stephen WILLIS EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
54 618 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
55 616 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
56 605 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
57 649 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club/Tri-Citie
58 639 Paul Mesojednik ByrneInvent
59 624 Jim Heinlein
60 601 Ivan Anderholm CSF Racing
61 622 Dan Harris Forza Veloce

Men Cat 1-2 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 61 Ian McKissick Lenovo
2 103 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
3 99 Jamie Sparling Total Restoration
4 84 Kevin Rowe Team Exergy
5 87 Patrick Bevin Team Rubicon-Orbea
6 122 Chris McNeil H&R Block
7 100 Matt BELL Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
8 96 Cyrus Kangarloo Total Restoration
9 55 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
10 114 Ben Chaddock Whitman College
11 59 Mike Hone Lenovo
12 124 Mike Sidic H&R Block
13 32 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
14 90 Mike NORTHERY Team Rubicon-Orbea
15 89 Quinn KEOGH Team Rubicon-Orbea
16 121 Justin KERR H&R Block
17 39 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
18 25 Curtis Deardon Garneau Evolution
19 79 Kai Applequist Team Exergy
20 63 Westley Richards Lenovo
21 64 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
22 102 Marsh Cooper Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
23 53 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
24 16 Mike Rothengatter Escape Velocity - dEVo
25 123 Aaron Schooler H&R Block
26 10 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
27 110 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth
28 30 Jesse Reams Garneau Evolution
29 67 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Cycling Team
30 17 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co.
31 58 Brent Carlson Lenovo
32 85 Chris Stuart Team Exergy
33 51 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org
34 68 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Cycling Team
35 107 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
36 115 Colin Gibson Whitman College
37 111 Devon Smibert Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
38 75 Daniel BECHTOLD Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
39 62 Shawn Ongers Lenovo
40 45 Ian Crane HSP
41 78 Timothy ROOT Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
42 91 Aaron Tuckerman Team Rubicon-Orbea
43 42 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
44 24 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution
45 40 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
46 118 Shawn Goulet H&R Block
47 34 Sebastian Salas H&R Block
48 38 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team
49 119 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth
50 31 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution
51 22 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
52 116 Nick Littman Whitman College
53 73 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent
54 36 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
55 35 Soren PETERSON Hagens Berman Cycling Team
56 76 Robert HOENE Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
57 12 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
58 65 Travis Venable Lenovo
59 83 Brandon Lynch Team Exergy
60 113 Alan Adams Whitman College
61 3 Robb Floth Broken Spoke Cycling
62 2 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
63 77 Joseph KAFKA Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
64 117 Dustin ANDREWS H&R Block
65 33 Jacob Schwingboth H&R Block
66 70 Christopher HILLIER Pactimo Racing
67 86 Elijah Romer Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
68 80 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
69 41 Sean Passage Hagens Berman Cycling Team
70 66 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Cycling Team
71 108 Steven Holland United Finance
72 50 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
73 93 Lyle Tenpenny FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
74 94 Marcel Aarden Total Restoration
75 14 Kevin Bradford-Parish EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
76 72 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
77 106 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
78 74 Bailey MCKNIGHT Synergy Racing Cycle Club
79 57 Shane Litzenberger Lactic Acid Cycling
80 48 David Richter HSP
81 97 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration
82 60 Ryan Iddings Lenovo
83 98 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration
84 49 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
85 112 Alan Schmitz Whitman College
86 104 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
87 46 David Fleischhauer HSP
88 26 David Gerth Garneau Evolution
89 23 John Sindell Garage Racing
90 54 Matthew O'Hagan Garneau Evolution
91 28 Christophe MCGARITY Garneau Evolution
92 82 Tad Hamilton Team Exergy
93 19 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
94 105 Chris Christie Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic
95 109 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth
96 69 Brian Sather OregonTrailRacing.com
97 52 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
98 71 Derek LOUDERMILK Prerace.com
99 6 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
100 44 Tom Broderick HSP
101 95 Christian DEVRIES Total Restoration
102 1 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
103 8 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
104 11 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
105 56 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
106 7 Christopher Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
107 5 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men Cat 3 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 284 David STEPHENS Team Coastal
2 282 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing
3 257 Craig Logan Cycling BC
4 269 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 202 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team
6 292 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent
7 236 Matt Heck Garage Racing
8 225 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
9 288 Zachary Taylor Team Cycling BC
10 220 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
11 250 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
12 256 David Lelong Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
13 206 Timbah BELL Whitman College
14 214 Dean Burton Second Ascent
15 283 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized
16 261 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co.
17 217 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
18 290 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling
19 226 Jordan FETTE Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 230 Micheal Gorden L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
21 297 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 211 Tony Brugliera Kaladi Brosthers
23 279 Tim Smith Flat City Cycling Club
24 248 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing
25 228 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 260 Devan McClelland Team Cycling BC
27 280 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
28 291 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing
29 233 Josh Hall Cycling BC
30 270 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31 298 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing
32 294 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
33 287 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 219 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
35 238 Kris Holden Vertical Earth
36 242 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing
37 244 Andy James
38 263 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
39 251 Christian Kittelson Garage Racing
40 231 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
41 249 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
42 207 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
43 289 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
44 227 Ryan Gist IJM.org
45 205 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com
46 204 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
47 209 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
48 267 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
49 264 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co.
50 245 Keith Jones Garneau Evolution
51 246 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
52 212 Kyle BUCKOSKY Team Coastal
53 243 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo
54 239 David Holden Vertical Earth
55 240 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing
56 235 Sean Hassinger
57 203 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles
58 200 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
59 215 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo
60 221 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
61 247 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
62 278 Tyler Smith Northern Rockies Cycling Team
63 281 Michael Spring Bikesale,com
64 255 Fergus Lavelle Escape Velocity - dEVo
65 273 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
66 274 Randy Salamon
67 262 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team
68 268 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team
69 241 Scott Inman Team Coastal
70 296 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
71 210 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
72 224 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing
73 293 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
74 286 Zac Strode
75 258 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
76 265 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
77 272 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent
78 259 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing
79 252 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
80 222 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co.
81 285 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
82 232 Colin HALE Steed Cycles
83 277 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
84 234 David Hassinger
85 271 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co.
86 223 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
87 213 Jason Burch Glotman Simpson

Men Cat 4 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 442 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 444 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling Club
3 441 Robert Letson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
4 434 J Irons Bikesale,com
5 404 Nathan Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
6 459 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
7 452 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
8 414 Don Crawford Two Wheeler/Specialized
9 468 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10 481 John Siok Baddlands Cycling Club
11 411 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth
12 489 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling- Men
13 440 Scott Lenaburg Northern Rockies Cycling Team
14 438 Jesse KROLL Look Save a Life
15 475 Howie RUSSELL Two Wheeler/Specialized
16 405 Jed Barden Cycle U
17 494 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling
18 480 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
19 460 Eric Odem L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
20 437 Brian Kearns Whitman College
21 464 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22 456 Matt Morra
23 483 Phillip Somers L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
24 476 John Scarafiotti Arlberg Sports
25 495 Ian Wright
26 408 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
27 418 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
28 415 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 461 Randy Opp Vertical Earth
30 470 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31 453 David Moody Vertical Earth
32 413 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
33 447 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
34 467 Bill Radobenko Two Wheeler/Specialized
35 402 Clint ANDERSON First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
36 423 Blair Fisher Northern Rockies Cycling Team
37 409 Dustin BRONS Escape Velocity - dEVo
38 450 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
39 486 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
40 493 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
41 400 Ken Adkins Baddlands Cycling Club
42 466 Theo Propst Forza Veloce
43 420 Connor Driscoll Baddlands Cycling Club
44 403 Justin Angle IJM.org
45 426 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
46 406 Eric Biermann Collision 1 Cycling Team
47 425 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
48 479 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
49 457 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
50 477 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
51 490 Mark A Thompson Cycle U
52 465 Trevor PEARSON Escape Velocity - dEVo
53 443 Daniel Luecke Whitman College
54 449 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
55 454 Matthew Morgan Look Save a Life
56 433 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
57 430 Kurt Hartmaier Hagens Berman Cycling Team
58 462 Eijai Oxford MT U23 Development
59 410 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
60 478 Todd Schneider Recycled Cycles Racing
61 491 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity - dEVo
62 458 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
63 421 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
64 446 Kile McArdle Forza Veloce
65 427 Matthew Halloran Two Wheeler/Specialized
66 432 Wyatt Hatch Montana Jr Cycling
67 472 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling- Men
68 435 Dean Jasper IJM.org
69 482 Matthew Smith Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
70 498 UNKNOWN
71 429 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
72 412 Martin Chvoj IJM.org
73 416 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
74 487 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
75 419 Travis Dougan Cycle U
76 484 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles Racing
77 471 Ed Rosenberg Step Down Racing
78 407 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
79 424 Clint Froke L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
80 451 Don Miller Collision 1 Cycling Team
81 488 Andy S. TANABE Bikesale,com
82 474 Steven Russell NA
83 463 Burton Palmer Second Ascent
84 401 Chris Anderson Forza Veloce
85 417 Tyler Blake Davis Recycled Cycles Racing

Men Cat 5 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 586 Steve Sander Forza Veloce
2 569 Alexander EMRIE Whitman College
3 582 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4 568 Dan ELSOM Unattached
5 558 Cris Cable Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 554 Javin Berg L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
7 565 Curt DuPuis Vertical Earth
8 572 Robert Evans First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
9 561 Neal Chavre L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
10 595 John WHITING Whitman College
11 571 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
12 573 Tim Farrell Cycle U
13 560 David Castor Collision 1 Cycling Team
14 556 Troy Blood Vertical Earth
15 591 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
16 559 Justin Calvo
17 581 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
18 562 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
19 578 Darren HOWARD Broken Spoke Cycling
20 575 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 553 Michael BARKER Whitman College
22 552 James Anderson Collision 1 Cycling Team
23 579 Sean Kabanuk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
24 596 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 592 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
26 589 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
27 588 Mark SPENCER Unattached
28 584 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 570 Felix Espana Unattached
30 583 Trevor MOON Unattached
31 593 Tom VOGT Whitman College
32 563 Kyle Desomber L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
33 557 Keith BRYANT Broken Spoke Cycling
34 590 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
35 594 Michael Ward Vertical Earth

Women Cat 1-2 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 185 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 177 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
3 192 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 179 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
5 149 Robin Secrist Riverstone Women's Racing Team
6 172 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team
7 174 Tayler WILES Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
8 198 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
9 161 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration
10 151 Kristin BRYNJOLFSON Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
11 166 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
12 180 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
13 175 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Cycling Team
14 160 Leah Guloien Total Restoration
15 182 Liz Marzolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 173 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team
17 197 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
18 195 Lise Grace Bikesale,com
19 184 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 150 Kendi Thomas Whitman College
21 168 Izette Swan Team Group Health
22 199 Karen Claeys Avanti-Ti-cycles
23 178 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
24 164 Julia GARNET Team Sask
25 156 Naomi Cooper Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic
26 181 Cathy Varland IJM.org
27 188 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team
28 190 Andrea Bunnin Escape Velocity - dEVo
29 186 ZIVIN, ROBERTSON Hagens Berman Cycling Team
30 183 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
31 187 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team
32 163 Sarah Stewart Total Restoration
33 159 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team
34 167 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health
35 191 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 176 Rachel Canning Local Ride Racing
37 165 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
38 154 Dana Lis Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
39 148 Jennifer Schulz
40 196 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com
41 155 Courtney Albert Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic
42 171 Laura Brown Total Restoration
43 189 Marie-Claude GAGNON Glotman Simpson
44 193 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
45 169 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling
46 152 Sarah Nathan Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
47 158 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic

Women Cat 3 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 327 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health
2 339 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
3 316 Mia Huth Whitman College
4 318 Erika Krumpelman Riverstone Women's Racing Team
5 321 Liga Mezaraups
6 312 Jasmin GLAESSER
7 308 Annie EWART Trek Red Truck Racing
8 302 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
9 334 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 330 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
11 317 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
12 300 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team
13 310 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 326 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com
15 303 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
16 306 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health
17 301 Kristina Bajema
18 309 Zana Faulkner IJM.org
19 307 Patricia DOWD Team Delphine
20 322 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
21 320 Jordan McCoy Riverstone Women's Racing Team
22 305 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
23 331 Emily Rodriguez Whitman College
24 336 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 329 Roxanne Pierson Whitman College
26 341 Chelsea Momany Whitman College
27 335 Lee Smith Team Group Health
28 338 Lenia TANI First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 340 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College
30 315 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
31 319 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org
32 324 Eden Palmer Team Group Health
33 337 Lara SPARHAWK Riverstone Women's Racing Team
34 313 Joanne Green
35 311 Jennifer Gerth Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b
36 333 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
37 325 Candace Adamo Team Group Health
38 332 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team

Women Cat 4 (9.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 531 Kara Nielsen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 538 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 515 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
4 514 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
5 532 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6 505 Peggy BOGGS Riverstone Women's Racing Team
7 534 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team
8 547 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 524 Joey Lenaburg Northern Rockies Cycling Team
10 508 Compton Renee Zuster Cycling
11 542 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team
12 540 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 511 Diana Dosmann Zuster Cycling
14 512 Emily Eggers
15 527 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
16 530 Alexie Montaland IJM.org
17 539 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
18 544 Wendy Stredwick Riverstone Women's Racing Team
19 506 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 509 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
21 519 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 533 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
23 517 Rachel Hoar Whitman College
24 522 Jenny KROLL Riverstone Women's Racing Team
25 521 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
26 518 Dale Hoffman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
27 528 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28 510 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
29 513 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
30 546 Sabina Telenska IJM.org
31 537 Alica RILEY L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
32 543 Ellie STERN Whitman College
33 541 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
34 536 Mandy Paul
35 548 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
36 504 Molly BLUST Whitman College
37 526 Nancy Lockett SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
38 503 Angela Bender
39 520 Leslie KLICKER L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers