Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race

WA
April 18, 2010

Part of the Tour of Walla Walla

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Master Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 670 David Zimbelman ZteaM
2 615 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
3 662 Zan Treasure Bountiful Mazda
4 657 Matt Slater Echelon/ZteaM
5 671 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth
6 645 Gary PORTER
7 636 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
8 617 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 663 Rick Uhlrich Arlberg Sports
10 647 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
11 652 Alex ROSENASET Garage Racing
12 640 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
13 655 Eric Schuman Lenovo
14 627 Chris Jackson Lenovo
15 660 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports
16 616 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
17 637 Rick Mattis Two Wheeler/Specialized
18 603 Kurt Brown IJM.org
19 609 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com
20 658 Wiliam SPAULDING Excel Sports Boulder
21 610 Dirk COWLEY FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
22 659 Charles STEARNS Team Dobbiaco
23 650 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent
24 607 Mike Burdo Garage Racing
25 665 Tom Wick Garage Racing
26 654 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
27 613 Christopher Fast Second Ascent
28 628 Bruce Johnson Two Wheeler/Specialized
29 629 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent
30 634 Alastair Lockett IJM.org
31 642 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
32 614 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda
33 651 RC Rogers IJM.org
34 641 John OBRIEN ZteaM
35 600 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
36 623 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing
37 604 Scott Browning Echelon/ZteaM
38 608 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
39 633 John LIMBAUGH Chinook Cycling Club/Tri-Citie
40 630 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co.
41 631 Doug LAMOTT Team Therapeutic Associates-Do
42 635 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo
43 643 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
44 664 John Weyhrich Five Valley Velo
45 618 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 611 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers)
47 605 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
48 624 Jim Heinlein
DNF 632 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder
DNF 653 Erik Ruggeri Sun Valley Road & Dirt
DNF 661 Chad Sullivan Cycle U
DNF 666 Jim Williamson Two Wheeler/Specialized

Men Category 1-2

Num Name Team
1 35 Soren PETERSON Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 10 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3 103 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
4 99 Jamie Sparling Total Restoration
5 40 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 63 Westley Richards Lenovo
7 114 Ben Chaddock Whitman College
8 39 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 110 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth
10 73 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent
11 121 Justin KERR H&R Block
12 34 Sebastian Salas H&R Block
13 107 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
14 96 Cyrus Kangarloo Total Restoration
15 42 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 87 Patrick Bevin Team Rubicon-Orbea
17 32 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
18 25 Curtis Deardon Garneau Evolution
19 124 Mike Sidic H&R Block
20 38 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 84 Kevin Rowe Team Exergy
22 24 Tim Abercrombie Garneau Evolution
23 22 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
24 86 Elijah Romer Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
25 48 David Richter HSP
26 90 Mike NORTHERY Team Rubicon-Orbea
27 100 Matt BELL Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
28 57 Shane Litzenberger Lactic Acid Cycling
29 45 Ian Crane HSP
30 68 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Cycling Team
31 46 David Fleischhauer HSP
32 75 Daniel BECHTOLD Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
33 89 Quinn KEOGH Team Rubicon-Orbea
34 30 Jesse Reams Garneau Evolution
35 122 Chris McNeil H&R Block
36 36 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
37 53 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
38 93 Lyle Tenpenny FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
39 41 Sean Passage Hagens Berman Cycling Team
40 66 Joshua Tack Northern Rockies Cycling Team
41 111 Devon Smibert Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
42 26 David Gerth Garneau Evolution
43 113 Alan Adams Whitman College
44 83 Brandon Lynch Team Exergy
45 12 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 80 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
47 61 Ian McKissick Lenovo
48 116 Nick Littman Whitman College
49 102 Marsh Cooper Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
50 97 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration
51 98 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration
52 31 Jason Thompson Garneau Evolution
53 2 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
54 60 Ryan Iddings Lenovo
55 117 Dustin ANDREWS H&R Block
56 94 Marcel Aarden Total Restoration
57 104 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
58 14 Kevin Bradford-Parish EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
59 91 Aaron Tuckerman Team Rubicon-Orbea
60 62 Shawn Ongers Lenovo
61 85 Chris Stuart Team Exergy
62 79 Kai Applequist Team Exergy
63 59 Mike Hone Lenovo
64 108 Steven Holland United Finance
65 119 Shawn Howard
66 67 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Cycling Team
67 78 Timothy ROOT Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
68 17 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co.
69 55 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
70 112 Alan Schmitz Whitman College
71 49 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
72 76 Robert HOENE Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
73 64 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
74 50 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
75 70 Christopher HILLIER Pactimo Racing
76 23 John Sindell Garage Racing
77 77 Joseph KAFKA Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
78 51 WYCK VAN IJM.org
79 72 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DNF 1 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
DNF 3 Robb Floth Broken Spoke Cycling
DNF 5 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 6 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 7 Christopher Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 8 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 11 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 16 Mike Rothengatter Escape Velocity - dEVo
DNF 19 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 28 Christophe MCGARITY Garneau Evolution
DNF 33 Jacob Schwingboth H&R Block
DNF 44 Tom Broderick HSP
DNF 52 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 54 Matthew O'Hagan Garneau Evolution
DNF 56 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 58 Brent Carlson Lenovo
DNF 65 Travis Venable Lenovo
DNF 69 Brian Sather OregonTrailRacing.com
DNF 71 Derek LOUDERMILK Prerace.com
DNF 74 Bailey MCKNIGHT Synergy Racing Cycle Club
DNF 82 Tad Hamilton Team Exergy
DNF 95 Christian DEVRIES Total Restoration
DNF 105 Chris Christie Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF 106 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF 109 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth
DNF 115 Colin Gibson Whitman College
DNF 118 Shawn Goulet H&R Block
DNF 123 Aaron Schooler H&R Block

Men Category 3

Num Name Team
1 269 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 261 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co.
3 282 CLAIR ST Recycled Cycles Racing
4 239 David Holden Vertical Earth
5 257 Craig Logan Cycling BC
6 214 Dean Burton Second Ascent
7 291 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing
8 230 Micheal Gorden L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
9 278 Tyler Smith Northern Rockies Cycling Team
10 238 Kris Holden Vertical Earth
11 297 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
12 236 Matt Heck Garage Racing
13 226 Jordan FETTE Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 292 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent
15 284 David STEPHENS Team Coastal
16 286 Zac Strode
17 256 David Lelong Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
18 244 Andy James
19 206 Timbah BELL Whitman College
20 207 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 267 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
22 288 Zachary Taylor Team Cycling BC
23 259 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing
24 248 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing
25 249 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
26 227 Ryan Gist IJM.org
27 202 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team
28 225 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 250 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
30 220 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
31 204 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
32 296 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
33 228 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 231 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
35 212 Kyle BUCKOSKY Team Coastal
36 235 Sean Hassinger
37 258 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
38 205 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com
39 209 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
40 243 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo
41 233 Josh Hall Cycling BC
42 246 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
43 270 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
44 272 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent
45 281 Michael Spring Bikesale,com
46 273 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
47 245 Keith Jones Garneau Evolution
48 277 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
49 211 Tony Brugliera Kaladi Brosthers
50 290 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling
51 294 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
52 242 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing
53 217 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
54 255 Fergus Lavelle Escape Velocity - dEVo
55 262 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team
56 268 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team
57 234 David Hassinger
58 251 Christian Kittelson Garage Racing
59 264 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co.
60 203 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles
61 280 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
62 247 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling Team
63 289 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
64 200 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
65 285 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
66 222 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co.
67 274 Randy Salamon
68 240 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing
69 293 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 213 Jason Burch Glotman Simpson
DNF 215 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo
DNF 219 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 221 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
DNF 223 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 224 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 232 Colin HALE Steed Cycles
DNF 241 Scott Inman Team Coastal
DNF 252 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DNF 260 Devan McClelland Team Cycling BC
DNF 263 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 271 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co.
DNF 279 Tim Smith Flat City Cycling Club
DNF 287 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 298 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing

Men Category 4

Num Name Team
1 404 Nathan Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
2 434 J Irons Bikesale,com
3 475 Howie RUSSELL Two Wheeler/Specialized
4 442 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
5 402 Clint ANDERSON First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 452 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
7 459 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
8 430 Kurt Hartmaier Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 476 John Scarafiotti Arlberg Sports
10 483 Phillip Somers L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
11 477 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
12 481 John Siok Baddlands Cycling Club
13 420 Connor Driscoll Baddlands Cycling Club
14 450 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
15 413 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16 437 Brian Kearns Whitman College
17 438 Jesse KROLL Look Save a Life
18 444 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cycling Club
19 494 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling
20 466 Theo Propst Forza Veloce
21 411 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth
22 441 Robert Letson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
23 484 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles Racing
24 478 Todd Schneider Recycled Cycles Racing
25 479 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
26 414 Don Crawford Two Wheeler/Specialized
27 489 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling- Men
28 493 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
29 464 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
30 423 Blair Fisher Northern Rockies Cycling Team
31 447 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
32 456 Matt Morra
33 461 Randy Opp Vertical Earth
34 457 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
35 440 Scott Lenaburg Northern Rockies Cycling Team
36 410 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
37 458 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
38 495 Ian Wright
39 403 Justin Angle IJM.org
40 451 Don Miller Collision 1 Cycling Team
41 406 Eric Biermann Collision 1 Cycling Team
42 427 Matthew Halloran Two Wheeler/Specialized
43 400 Ken Adkins Baddlands Cycling Club
44 415 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
45 425 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 408 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
47 409 Dustin BRONS Escape Velocity - dEVo
48 465 Trevor PEARSON Escape Velocity - dEVo
49 480 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
50 426 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
51 482 Matthew Smith Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
52 486 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
53 412 Martin Chvoj IJM.org
54 467 Bill Radobenko Two Wheeler/Specialized
55 491 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity - dEVo
56 443 Daniel Luecke Whitman College
57 446 Kile McArdle Forza Veloce
58 472 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling- Men
59 453 David Moody Vertical Earth
60 454 Matthew Morgan Look Save a Life
61 487 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
62 421 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
63 488 S. TANABE Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
64 474 Steven Russell NA
DNF 416 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 429 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
DNF 432 Wyatt Hatch Montana Jr Cycling
DNF 435 Dean Jasper IJM.org
DNF 468 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 470 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 490 Mark A Thompson A. Cycle U
DNF 498 UNKNOWN

Men Category 5

Num Name Team
1 582 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 569 Alexander EMRIE Whitman College
3 552 James Anderson Collision 1 Cycling Team
4 586 Steve Sander Forza Veloce
5 553 Michael BARKER Whitman College
6 583 Trevor MOON Unattached
7 584 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
8 554 Javin Berg L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
9 581 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
10 558 Cris Cable Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 588 Mark SPENCER Unattached
12 561 Neal Chavre L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
13 578 Darren HOWARD Broken Spoke Cycling
14 573 Tim Farrell Cycle U
15 557 Keith BRYANT Broken Spoke Cycling
16 596 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 562 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
18 571 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
19 595 John WHITING Whitman College
20 572 Robert Evans First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 575 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 565 Curt DuPuis Vertical Earth
23 568 Dan ELSOM Unattached
24 590 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
25 556 Troy Blood Vertical Earth
26 563 Kyle Desomber L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
27 591 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth
28 579 Sean Kabanuk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
29 560 David Castor Collision 1 Cycling Team
30 589 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
31 594 Michael Ward Vertical Earth
32 559 Justin Calvo
33 570 Felix Espana Unattached
DNF 580 Jesus Mendoza L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
DNF 593 Tom VOGT Whitman College

Women Category 1-2

Num Name Team
1 174 Tayler WILES Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
2 161 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration
3 177 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
4 149 Robin Secrist Riverstone Women's Racing Team
5 151 Kristin BRYNJOLFSON Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
6 192 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 160 Leah Guloien Total Restoration
8 198 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
9 172 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team
10 175 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Cycling Team
11 195 Lise Grace Bikesale,com
12 166 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
13 193 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 173 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team
15 186 ZIVIN ROBERTSON Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 163 Sarah Stewart Total Restoration
17 197 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
18 171 Laura Brown Total Restoration
19 155 Courtney Albert Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
20 199 Karen Claeys Avanti-Ti-cycles
21 164 Julia GARNET Team Sask
22 179 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
23 154 Dana Lis Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
24 188 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team
25 148 Jennifer Schulz
26 178 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
27 187 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 190 Andrea Bunnin Escape Velocity - dEVo
29 158 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
30 180 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
31 176 Rachel Canning Local Ride Racing
32 150 Kendi Thomas Whitman College
33 191 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34 169 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 152 Sarah Nathan Westwood Cycle/Cannondale
DNF 159 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team
DNF 165 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
DNF 167 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health
DNF 168 Izette Swan Team Group Health
DNF 181 Cathy Varland IJM.org

Women Category 3

Num Name Team
1 312 Jasmin GLAESSER
2 327 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health
3 318 Erika Krumpelman Riverstone Women's Racing Team
4 310 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 308 Annie EWART Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
6 331 Emily Rodriguez Whitman College
7 305 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
8 341 Chelsea Momany Whitman College
9 307 Patricia DOWD Team Delphine
10 317 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
11 316 Mia Huth Whitman College
12 302 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
13 322 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
14 340 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College
15 319 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org
16 339 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
17 306 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health
18 321 Liga Mezaraups
19 300 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team
20 334 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 303 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
22 330 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
23 336 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 335 Lee Smith Team Group Health
25 326 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com
26 338 Lenia TANI First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
27 301 Kristina Bajema
28 329 Roxanne Pierson Whitman College
29 311 Jennifer Gerth Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b
30 309 Zana Faulkner IJM.org
31 337 Lara SPARHAWK Riverstone Women's Racing Team
32 315 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
33 333 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
34 320 Jordan McCoy Riverstone Women's Racing Team
35 313 Joanne Green
36 332 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team

Women Category 4

Num Name Team
1 540 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 531 Kara Nielsen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3 534 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team
4 533 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 505 Peggy BOGGS Riverstone Women's Racing Team
6 514 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
7 532 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8 524 Joey Lenaburg Northern Rockies Cycling Team
9 538 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 510 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
11 512 Emily Eggers
12 517 Rachel Hoar Whitman College
13 522 Jenny KROLL Riverstone Women's Racing Team
14 515 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
15 519 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
16 547 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
17 506 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
18 508 Compton Renee Zuster Cycling
19 539 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 527 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
21 543 Ellie STERN Whitman College
22 521 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
23 548 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
24 513 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
25 536 Mandy Paul
26 542 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team
27 530 Alexie Montaland IJM.org
28 546 Sabina Telenska IJM.org
29 544 Wendy Stredwick Riverstone Women's Racing Team
30 518 Dale Hoffman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
31 541 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
32 509 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
33 537 Alica RILEY L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
34 520 Leslie KLICKER L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
35 528 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
36 526 Nancy Lockett SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 511 Diana Dosmann Zuster Cycling