Redmond Derby Days Crit

WA
July 10, 2010

Updated July 11, 2010 at 9:28 PM

Master Men 35+ All catagories

Num Name Team
1 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
2 2061 Chris Torgerson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3 177 Jim Flynn Old Town Bicycle
4 2068 Steve Poulter Branford Bike
5 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
6 1336 Peter Collis Unattached
7 2008 Jason Warner Unattached
8 228 Matt Oswin Fanatik Bike Co.
9 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
10 133 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 354 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 174 Steve Sonheim South Central
13 2022 Chuck Hill Team Dave
14 363 Brian Cole ByrneInvent
15 2024 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnnys
16 2010 Brian Forn Unattached
17 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
18 189 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
19 266 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale,com
20 421 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagli
21 754 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22 2023 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon
23 36 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
24 379 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 353 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
27 2026 Matthew Hill Garage Racing
28 502 Jim Brown Sofa Kings
29 52 Angelo Marfa Bikesale,com
30 1045 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
31 400 Ryan Dean IJM.org
32 263 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
33 50 Dave Matthews Bikesale,com
34 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
35 2003 Andrew Camp Unattached
36 335 Matt Bergerson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
37 348 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
38 393 Scott Vinson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
39 149 JJ Ecker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
40 349 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
41 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
42 511 Robert King ByrneInvent
43 162 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
44 1151 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
45 81 Michael Pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
46 403 David Hecht IJM.org
47 158
48 2021 Paul Thompson Unattached
49 136 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
50 55 DL Byron Bikesale,com
DNF 134 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
DNF 237 Brad Lamkin Garage Racing
DNF 249 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale,com
DNF 425 Mitch LaMoure Unattached
DNF 2056 Tim DeWitt Unattached

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
2 2044 Aaron Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 170 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
4 116 Rad Cunningham Lenovo
5 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 137 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 134 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 2019 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
9 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
10 2038 Jonny Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling
11 2031 Eddie French Guiness Cycling Team
12 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
13 77 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
14 161 Olivier Humbert IJM.org
15 44 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com
16 166 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
17 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
18 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
19 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
20 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
21 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
22 2081 Tom Peterson Garmin-Transitions
23 405 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
24 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
25 51 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
26 174 Steve Sonheim South Central
27 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
28 2020 Zach McDonald NEEDS A TEAM
29 103 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team
30 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
31 11 Mike Attie Second Ascent
32 168 Lyle Tenpenny IJM.org
33 378 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
34 2033 David Pilz
35 2018 Dan Mensher Gentle Lovers
36 215 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
37 2016 Evan Herner Unattached
38 2009 Jason Mauer Unattached
39 383 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
40 59 David Iannotti Bikesale,com
41 58 Mark Hinman Bikesale,com
42 75 Alex Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
43 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
44 93 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
45 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
46 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
47 102 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
48 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
DNF 130 Travis Venable Lenovo
DNF 131 Brian Venable Lenovo
DNF 2061 Chris Torgerson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 2015 Randy Salamon Arrivee
2 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
3 205 Sean Curran Second Ascent
4 356 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 339 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
7 641 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
8 414 Guy Tucker IJM.org
9 401 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
10 2010 Davis Shephard Unattached
11 374 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
12 1310 Ryan Denney NWCC
13 262 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com
14 300 Matt Stevens Old Town Bicycle
15 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
16 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
18 279 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
19 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
20 509 Rick Roof Unattached
21 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
22 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
23 2018 Zach Bowden Unattached
24 404 Jon Hernandez IJM.org
25 313 Ernie Powers Hagens Berman Cycling Team
26 208 James Johnson Second Ascent
27 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 267 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
29 327 Dave Lanier Lenovo
30 402 Ryan Gist IJM.org
31 1298 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling Team
32 797 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
33 420 David Mezera Lakemont Cycling Club
34 686 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
35 269 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
36 770 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
37 216 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
38 743 Evan Schmitt Lenovo
39 318 Alex Farnand Hagens Berman Cycling Team
40 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
41 511 Robert King ByrneInvent
42 419 Daniel Koski-Karrell Unattached
43 351 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
44 338 Brett Clothier-Sharman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 263 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com
DNF 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
DNF 317 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 506 John Bravenec Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 688 Dave Pisano Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
DNF 1041 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com
DNF 2030 Christopher Carter Unattached
DNF 2033 Fred Rehberger AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 1336 Peter Collis Unattached
2 741 Chris Jackson Lenovo
3 912 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
4 917 Dave Zike ByrneInvent
5 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
6 1052 Tony Pletcher Bikesale,com
7 932 Eric Holman Bikesale,com
8 694
9 728 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 752 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 882 Timothy Lewis Soltero
12 961 Ian Baldwin Unattached
13 689 Erik Price Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
14 601 Kenton Berg Second Ascent
15 1130 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 479 Steve Cullen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 739 Hugh Barrington Lenovo
18 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
19 633 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
20 696 Jed Barden Cycle U
21 859 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann
22 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
23 869 Jeff Rasor Unattached
24 1138 Terence AuYeung Lenovo
25 785 Tom Platt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 1194 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent
27 1068 Will Brickler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
28 771 Tim Kibler Excel Sports Boulder
29 2029 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing
30 652 Scott Mingus Bikesale,com
31 1273
32 947 Anthony Rutter Collision 1 Racing Team
33 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
34 2031 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom
35 1315 John Alving Apex Racing Team
36 2027 Mike Chenoweth Sierra Bikes
37 612 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
38 674 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
39 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
40 636 Erik Selberg Bikesale,com
41 1260 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
42 933 Timothy Kwok Wong Bikesale,com
43 1041
44 613 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
45 1268 Steven Kusy Unattached
46 1141 Kyle Mattson Lenovo
47 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
48 1316 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team
49 954
50 668 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
51 952 John McAllister Unattached
52 1064 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
53 725 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team
54 764 Stephen Grim Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
55 920 Alex Cheng Bikesale,com
56 2030
57 1059 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 616 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent
DNF 701 Tim Culbertson Cycle U
DNF 903 Greg Twenty Alki/Rubicon Racing
DNF 1092 John Wendl Cycle U
DNF 1222 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1269 Nate Pitts Breakaway Racing
DNF 2032 Brooks TRAN Breakaway Racing
DNF 2081 Tim Slotta Unattached

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team
1 2023 Jeff Hoover Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
2 1350 Thierry Douet Woodinville Bicycle
3 1133 Chris Green Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 2067 Jason Corbridge Unattached
5 787 Matthew Quest Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 1288 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent
7 1376 Calvin Spranger Vortex
8 1253 Scott Stout Unattached
9 1109 Chris Cumming Motofish Racing
10 1373 Brian Fiete Unattached
11 2001 Mike TROWBRIDGE Unattached
12 1174 Robert Bergeron ByrneInvent
13 1114 Dennis Schleder Motofish Racing
14 1314 Brian Platt Apex Racing Team
15 1335 Francis Atkinson Unattached
16 1185 Larry Jorgensen ByrneInvent
17 2039 Chris Jensen Unattached
18 799 Andrew Zeigler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
19 779 Marty O'Connor Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 1151 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
21 850 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 2040 Brian Unger Unattached
23 1287 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee
24 2097 David Depetrillo Unattached
25 204?
26 1054 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
27 2035 Wayne Brown Unattached
28 1066 Scott Blankenship Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
29 1292 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike
30 1067 Eric Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
31 1367 Ryan Clark unnattached
32 895 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing Team
DNF 694 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
DNF 1046 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com
DNF 1110 Clive Penthouse Motofish Racing
DNF 1129 Chris Webber Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 1153 Rich McQuade Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1216 Tyler Daniel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 1235 Neal Goldberg IJM.org
DNF 1245 Rod Garbarino Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 1251 Steven Glasgow Unattached
DNF 1377 Branden Russell Unattached
DNF 2036 Eric Oreson Unattached
DNF 2037 Bahl Manus Unattached
DNF 2041 Warren McAndrew HPC
DNF 2060 Aren McGinnis Unattached
DNF 2074 Doug Johnson Unattached
DNF 2086 Rick Zimmerman Unattached
DNF 1354 Ryan Majidimehr

Women Cat 1-2-3

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 1 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
3 18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 16 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 85 Cathy Varland IJM.org
6 178 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 5 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
8 2017 Alicia Boland Paramount Racing
9 30 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
10 26 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 15 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
12 13 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
13 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
15 115 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
16 29 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
17 1396 Carrie Eller Gregg's Elite Trek Racing
18 91 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com
19 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
20 2012 Sara Laliberte Unattached
21 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
22 23 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 7 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com
DNF 36 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
DNF 179 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
2 246 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
3 186 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
5 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
6 82 Liga Mezaraups IJM.org
7 115 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
8 57 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing
9 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
10 71 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 86 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com
13 63 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 95 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
15 256 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
16 69 Heidi Blackie First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 248 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
18 283 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health
19 80 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
20 1383 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team
21 119 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
22 179 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
23 104 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
24 91 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com
DNF 70 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 74 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
DNF 287 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 264 Jeanne DaGloria Bikesale,com
2 206 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3 175 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
5 242 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com
6 265 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
7 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8 150 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 161 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 156 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
11 201 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 189 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 2049 Jessica Culnane Cliff Bar
14 120 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health
15 160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
16 260 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com
17 47 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
18 113 Mika Ritter Team Group Health
19 276 Laura Budac Team Group Health
20 233 Jennifer Potter IJM.org
21 141 Meghan Pinch SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 270 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com
23 224 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 209 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
25 250 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com
26 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
27 131 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling