Ravensdale/Cumberland RR

WA
March 28, 2010

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 (62.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
2 473 Arthur "Pat" Fitzpatrick Therapeutic Associates
3 30 Brian Estacapio Garage Racing
4 67 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
5 329 Matthew Oseto Lenovo
6 124 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo
7 133 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
9 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 21 Mark Young Second Ascent
11 186 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing
12 121 Brian Hall Lenovo
13 461 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing
14 97 Joe Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 183 Dave Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing
16 440 Gary Mann Apex Racing Team
17 434 Joel Kendall Excel Sports Boulder
DNF 81 Michael Pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 123 John Kettman Lenovo
DNF 358 Earl Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 407 Corrie Martin IJM.org

Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ (62.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 815 Robert Isner ByrneInvent
2 660 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3 354 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 908 Ben Sligar Old Town Bicycle
5 297 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle
6 1288 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent
7 661 Bertrand Hauss SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8 622 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co.
9 924 Daniel Liberator
10 1155 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 929 Craig Hammond Bikesale,com
12 627 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co.
13 416 Tom Hackleman
14 878 Brian Bolin Sofa Kings
15 353 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 895 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing Team
17 1250 Eric Haley Unattached
18 2094 Paul Mesjadme
19 923 J. Juelis Joe Bar Racing
20 1185 Larry Jorgensen ByrneInvent
21 629 Randy Olson Fanatik Bike Co.
22 1339 Pete Colbeck ByrneInvent
23 1249 Erich Weiter Unattached
24 379 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 715 Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle
26 1243 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike
27 3015 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
28 836 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
29 675 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
30 1086 Adam Tate Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
31 624 David Dean Fanatik Bike Co.
DNF 692 Dale Harless Cycle U
DQ 671 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Men Cat 1-2 (87.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 9 Ian McKissick Lenovo
2 127 Westley Richards Lenovo
3 110 Mike Hone Lenovo
4 98 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 113 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
6 185 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare/Maxxis
7 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
8 14 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
9 115 Brent Carlson Lenovo
10 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
11 122 Ryan Iddings Lenovo
12 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
13 34 Chad Marion Garage Racing
14 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
15 155 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
16 2013 Ross Spero Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17 191 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
18 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
19 2098 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 50 Dave Matthews Bikesale,com
DNF 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
DNF 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 44 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com
DNF 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
DNF 57 Mike Rogers Bikesale,com
DNF 58 Mark Hinman Bikesale,com
DNF 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
DNF 75 Alex Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 79 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 107 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 114 Dakin Bell Lenovo
DNF 120 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo
DNF 136 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 137 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 141 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 192 Kevin Bradford-Parish EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics

Men Cat 3 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 262 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com
2 274 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing
3 397 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
4 383 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 242 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing
6 255 Greg Luniewski Bikesale,com
7 272 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing
8 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 347 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
10 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12 216 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent
13 306 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 337 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 412 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
16 494 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing
17 641 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
18 466 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports
19 2081 Randy Salamon Arrivee Endurance Sports
20 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
22 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
23 797 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24 270 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
25 446 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team
26 269 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
27 2055 Steve Westover Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 357 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
29 428 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
30 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31 266 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale,com
DNF 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 393 Scott Vinson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 417 Erik Turner Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 420 David Mezera Lakemont Cycling Club
DNF 468 Chris Gulick Excel Sports Boulder
DNF 476 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 480 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 481 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
DNF 484 Nicholas Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
DQ 928 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com

Men Cat 4 (62.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 656 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com
2 1297 Peter Avolio Apex Racing Team
3 1136 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 848 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 932 Eric Holman Bikesale,com
6 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
7 793 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 749 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 744 Phil Spencer Lenovo
10 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
11 770 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 612 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
13 1045 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com
14 875 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
15 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
16 677 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing
17 859 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann
18 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
19 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
20 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
21 755 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
23 841 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 782 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
25 846 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
26 858 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org
27 479 Steve Cullen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
28 620 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent
DNF 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
DNF 658 Tony Flanery-Rye Bikesale,com
DNF 897 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team
DNF 912 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman

Men Cat 5 (33.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 1052 Tony Pletcher Bikesale,com
2 1303 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka
3 2006 Michael Rabas Woodinville Bicycle
4 1188 Andrew Leon ByrneInvent
5 1041 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com
6 1268 Steven Kusy Unattached
7 1222 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
8 1046 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com
9 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
10 1201 Neal Chavre L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
11 2059 Thierry Douet Unattached
12 1273 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing
13 1289 Jason Connell JFt2
14 1302 Travis Day Arrivee
15 1327 Mark Southern Lakemont Cycling Club
16 1272 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
17 850 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
18 1057 Greg Benson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
19 2099 Andrew Austin Unattached
20 1104 David Castor Collision 1
21 1036 Eddie Switaj Bikesale,com
22 1236 Bill Shinn IJM.org
23 2071 Shannon Kupfer Arrivee Endurance Sports
24 1156 Chris Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
25 1263 Michael Mabale Unattached
26 1319 Robert McDonald Unattached
27 1064 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing
28 2079 Casey Isaac Unattached
29 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 757 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 1031 William Childs Bikesale,com
DNF 1037 Erik Spring Bikesale,com
DNF 2077 Matt Brown Unattached

Women Cat 1-3 (60.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 2093 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
2 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
3 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 6 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
5 5 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 59 Ali Ritter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 13 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
8 40 Izette Swan Team Group Health
9 23 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 38 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health
11 11 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
12 24 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13 9 Karen Claeys Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
DNF 27 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNF 36 Carol Johnson Team Group Health

Women Cat 4 (33.0 miles)

Num Name Team
1 1391 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 179 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 229 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org
4 257 Irena Netik Bikesale,com
5 119 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
6 48 Brenda Biernat Unattached
7 300 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health
8 201 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 296 LB Kregenow Team Group Health
10 242 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com
11 139 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12 176 Rebecca Rebbe Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13 173 Heather Hudson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 131 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16 292 Cheri Gruver Team Group Health
17 249 Coventry Jankowski Bikesale,com
18 189 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
19 202 Melissa Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 250 Christi Kenyon Bikesale,com
21 251 Karen Kuykendall Bikesale,com
22 135 Heather Warncke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 236 Lisa Worthington Team Fastt