Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium

WA
April 13, 2008

Updated May 2, 2009 at 2:43 AM

Junior Men A

Name Team
1 Win Mason Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
2 Wesley Finger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
3 Bryen Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
4 Aaron Coombs Recycled Cycles Racing
5 Michael Gore Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
6 Patrick KEATTING Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman

Junior Men B

Name Team
1 Gabe Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
2 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
3 Bailey Hauswurz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 Glenn Zieve Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
5 Scott Carlyle Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
6 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
7 Avi Mahan Oberto/Redline
8 Clinton Anderson Oberto/Redline Racing Team
9 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
10 Zach Soran Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
11 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM
12 Nick Wilgis Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman

Junior Men C

Name Team
1 Avi Mahan Oberto/Redline
2 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
3 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
4 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
5 Max O'Neal
6 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
7 Will Van Cleve Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
8 Corey Glackin-Coley Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman

Junior Men D

Name Team
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
2 Evan Geary Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
3 Daniel Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
4 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
5 Tyler Milligan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
6 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
7 Elle Limesand Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
8 Alex Watt Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
9 Erik Philipson Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
10 Keegan FITZPATRICK Team SEGA
11 Henry GEARY Oh Boy Oberto/Redline

Masters Men A

Num Name Team
1 4 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
2 35 Aaron Levin Benaroya Research Institute
3 115 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4 11 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co.
5 38 Erik Anderson Benaroya Research Institute
6 60 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
7 296 RC Rogers ByrneInvent
8 51 Matthew Hill Excel Sports Boulder
9 Unknown Rider
10 70 Joe Bowen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 113 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 166 Timothy Ellis Recycled Cycles Racing
13 203 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
14 384 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
15 30 Bradley Marquardt Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
16 27 Doug Davis Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
17 43 Pat Gray Benaroya Research Institute
18 219 Carl Lenaburg

Masters Men C

Num Name Team
1 663 Brad Kilcline ByrneInvent
2 290 Brian Cole ByrneInvent
3 606 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co.
4 292 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent
5 361 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
6 397 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 178 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports Boulder
8 786 Kirk Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 816 Thad Boss Joe Bar Racing
10 918 Jim Clevenger RUNNING SHOES.COM
11 777 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 856 Craig Moe Recycled Cycles Racing
13 500 Chris Gulick Excel Sports Boulder
14 1065 Guy Tucker ByrneInvent
15 902 Jerry Cutright Oh Boy Oberto/Redline

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 133 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team
2 9 Mike Hone Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
3 66 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Lemond
4 10 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team
5 34 David Richter Benaroya Research Institute
6 4 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
7 3 Ian Tubbs Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
8 122 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles
9 82 Robert Campbell Bobs-Bicycles.com
10 141 Cooper Lange Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 146 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
12 93 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent
13 7 Chad Nikolz Gin Optics Cycling
14 153 James Stangeland Gin Optics Cycling
15 118 Ross Spero Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16 Kevin Rowe
17 114 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
18 Matt Weyen
19 Unknown Rider
20 Ryan Iddings

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 509 Brian Williams
2 461 Greg Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 507 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
4 David BLEISCHAUER Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
5 449 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing
6 457 Bing Knight Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 253 John Kettman First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
8 321 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
9 466 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
10 471 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 443 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles Racing
12 450 Hahn Rossman Alki/Rubicon Racing
13 322 Brian Burton
14 Unknown Rider
15 306 Dustin Van Wyck ByrneInvent
16 Eric Emsky
17 429 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing

Men Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 Craig Etheridge AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles
2 855 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles Racing
3 1254 Ryan Dean Cycle U
4 630 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling
5 877 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing
6 905 Bernard Georges HUP United
7 748 Keith Richards Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
8 683 Josh Pennell Second Ascent
9 858 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
10 763 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11 866 Jason Webb Alki/Rubicon Racing
12 697 Corey Nunlist The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
13 Unknown Rider
14 737 Brett Gaspers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 906 Bryen Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
16 1047 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
17 822 Jeff Rasor
18 852 Jon Hernandez Webcyclery.com
19 780 Chris Menge Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 642 Steve Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling

Men Cat 5

Num Name Team
1 1300 Daniel Olsen
2 Brian Forn
3 625 Travis Venable Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
4 975 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka
5 1136 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 624 Paul Sanders Carter VW/Saab/Subaru
7 1210 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Byron Breeden
9 1121 Nathan Atkins
10 Kjel FUNSTON
11 1125 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 1174 Ben Barbera

Women Cat 1-2-3

Num Name Team
1 70 Izette Swan Team Group Health
2 17 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
3 6 Beth Lyndon-Griffith ByrneInvent
4 2 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
5 7 Jennifer Triplett Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
6 9 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health
7 15 Kristi Berg Team Group Health
8 24 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 5 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 65 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
2 54 Morgan Schneidler Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
3 70 Izette Swan Team Group Health
4 72 Karen Claeys Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
5 60 Mimy Bailey Team Group Health
6 63 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health
7 68 Eden Palmer Team Group Health
8 73 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 Alynda Lingwood Greggs/LeMond
10 92 Rachel Headley Team Group Health

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 160 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
2 185 Christina Norwich Team Group Health
3 129 Heather Lang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
4 101 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co.
5 190 Sara Rades Rhodes Team Group Health
6 116 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
7 166 Katy Cottingham Team Group Health
8 114 Christine Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
9 180 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health
10 131 Sara Mattingly Wines of WA/Bikesale.com
11 138 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
12 278 Heidi Biggs CAC
13 275 Brenda Biernat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14 280 Kristina Bajema UW CYCLING TEAM
15 224 Lorraine Silva ByrneInvent
16 148 Ali Ritter Starbucks Cycling
17 202 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
18 198 Kim Shigenaka Team Group Health
19 182 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
20 170 Ali Dennison Team Group Health
21 189 MJ Redman Team Group Health
22 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM
23 Devon Simpson Team Group Health
24 178 Deb Ladd Team Group Health
25 Katherine REINHART
26 138 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
27 125 Christi Kenyon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com