Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6)

WA
June 12, 2010

Updated July 1, 2010 at 4:43 PM

Master Men 35+

Num Name Team
1 134 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
2 2048 Rory McAdams Glotman Simpson Cycling
3 159 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
4 78 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
5 35 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
6 7 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
7 26 Mike Burdo Garage Racing
8 xx UNKNOWN
9 118 Doug Davis Lenovo
10 157 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
11 403 David Hecht IJM.org
12 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
13 2015 Dickie Mallison
14 304 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 328 Bob Ludeman Lenovo
16 2061 Tom Phillips Radnarok
17 1138 Terence AuYeung Lenovo
18 2053 Scott Laliberte
19 177 Jim Flynn Old Town Bicycle
20 351 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
21 189 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
22 267 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
23 2042 Ross Gilbert
24 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
25 348 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 487 Bob Ling Team Escapados
27 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
28 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
29 845 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 81 Michael Pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
31 2040 UNKNOWN
32 754 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
33 245 Michael Klisch Bikesale,com
34 353 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
35 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
36 36 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing
37 11111 Rich Desmond Castelli
38 2072 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
39 233 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing
40 612 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
41 aa UNKNOWN
42 aaa UNKNOWN
43 2070 Matthew Hill Garage Racing
44 725 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team
45 136 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
46 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
47 764 Stephen Grim Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
48 349 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
49 287 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
50 840 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
51 633 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
52 683 Roger Giebelhaus Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
53 739 Hugh Barrington Lenovo
54 2018 Robin Sarner
55 495 Les Schroll EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics
DNF 669 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 138 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 463 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing
DNF 135 Ken Dammand Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 270 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 99 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 145 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent
DNF 180 Paul Mernaugh Unattached
DNF 257 Matt Munson Bikesale,com
DNF 701 Tim Culbertson Cycle U
DNF 1336 Peter Collis Unattached
DNF 2020 Jim Flynn

Men Cat 1-2

Num Name Team
1 66 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
2 4 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
4 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
5 116 Rad Cunningham Lenovo
6 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
7 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
8 6 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 2068 Cuylar Conly
10 113 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
11 170 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
12 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
13 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
14 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 51 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
16 430 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team
17 37 Michael Murdin Garage Racing
18 2037 Maurice Warsfield
19 137 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20 196 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 105 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team
22 77 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
23 183 Dave Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing
24 157 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
25 95 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team
26 405 Brad Kilcline IJM.org
27 102 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28 42 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
29 2068D Chris Worsfold
30 2086 Christopher McGarity
31 169 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org
32 128 Eric Schuman Lenovo
33 106 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team
34 2040 Russell Clark
35 80 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
36 74 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance
37 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
38 114 Dakin Bell Lenovo
39 156 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
40 64 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
41 7 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
42 2048 Rory McAdams Glotman Simpson Cycling
43 2061 Chris Torgenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
44 93 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team
45 81 Michael Pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
46 103 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 182 Shannon Marris
DNF 45 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com
DNF 166 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
DNF 57 Mike Rogers Bikesale,com
DNF 168 Lyle Tenpenny IJM.org
DNF 44 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com
DNF 177 Jim Flynn Old Town Bicycle
DNF 162 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
DNF 52 Angelo Marfa Bikesale,com
DNF 58 Mark Hinman Bikesale,com
DNF 96 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF 2016 Ivan Hepnek
DNF 2024 Brian Babbitt
DNF 2044 Erik Luk

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 321 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 638 J Irons Bikesale,com
3 2074 Zachary McDonald Bainbridge Cyclocross Master
4 383 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
6 301 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle
7 641 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com
8 401 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org
9 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
10 481 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
11 402 Ryan Gist IJM.org
12 2042 Unknown Dup number
13 356 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
15 441 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team
16 680 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
17 300 Matt Stevens Old Town Bicycle
18 308 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team
19 1298 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling Team
20 834 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 2015 Randy Salamon Arrivee Endurance Sports
22 510 Matthew Orehek Spin/RR Donnelly
23 351 Todd Sahl Penalty Riding Backwards on Course
24 743 Evan Schmitt Lenovo
25 336 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26 643 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com
27 466 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports
28 416 Tom Hackleman
29 421 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagliacci
30 317 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team
31 320 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
32 2042W Tony Corke Tacoma Bike
33 271 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing
34 270 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
35 509 Rick Roof Unattached
36 245 Michael Klisch Bikesale,com
37 452 Luke Brechwald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
38 686 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
39 264 Michael Spring Bikesale,com
40 298 Michael Mellinger Old Town Bicycle
41 2044 UNKNOWN
42 2066 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo
DNF 417 Erik Turner Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 326 Ed Ewing Lenovo
DNF 446 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team
DNF 487 Bob Ling Team Escapados
DNF 276 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing

Men Cat 4-5

Num Name Team
1 1310 Ryan Denney NWCC
2 907 Ian Gerrish NWCC
3 1063 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing
4 1336 Peter Collis ByrneInvent
5 1044 Mike Robson Bikesale,com
6 961 Ian Baldwin
7 1293 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 912 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
9 1304 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 717 Matt Becker Old Town Bicycle
11 793 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12 674 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
13 882 Timothy Lewis Soltero
14 694 Bradlee Haley Cycle U
15 857 Chance Reschke IJM.org
16 xxx 134?Unknown
17 xxxx UNKNOWN
18 1007 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent
19 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports
20 728 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team
21 1273 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing
22 739 Hugh Barrington Lenovo
23 612 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
24 1069 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
25 1130 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
26 618 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
27 aa UNKNOWN
28 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
29 1335 Francis Atkinson Unattached
30 1037 Erik Spring Bikesale,com
31 1122 Joel T Jones Old Town Bicycle
32 947 Anthony Rutter Collision 1 Racing Team
33 aaaa UNKNOWN
34 785 Tom Platt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
35 1103 Brian Crosby Collision 1
36 933 Timothy Kwok Wong Bikesale,com
37 1098 Chad Sullivan Cycle U
38 1342 Ed Gourley Unattached
39 875 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
40 2024 Brian Unger CycleUTeam HPC
41 867 Brian Wright Unattached
42 1151 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
43 1260 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman
44 1046 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com
45 711 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle
46 700 Shawn Harrington Cycle U
47 1025 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com
48 633 Chris Broyles Garage Racing
49 725 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team
50 1292 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike
51 b UNKNOWN
52 848 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
53 613 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
54 895 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing Team
55 1001 Doran Bastin Second Ascent
56 c y
57 2002 Chris Johns
58 779 Marty O'Connor Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
59 1251 Steven Glasgow Unattached
60 665 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
61 697 Mark A Thompson Cycle U
62 2052 Andrew Austin
63 1049 Steve Thompson Bikesale,com
64 1141 Kyle Mattson Lenovo
65 1054 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
66 896 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team
67 2043 UNKNOWN
68 707 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle
69 1260b Second Time
71 954 Dale Harless Cycle U
72 706 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle
DNF 1097 Tim Farrell Cycle U
DNF 1349 Evan Siroky Tacoma Bike
DNF 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
DNF 799 Andrew Zeigler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF 652 Scott Mingus Bikesale,com
DNF 710 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle
DNF 715 Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle
DNF 1279 Robert Milligan Unattached

Women Cat 1-2-3

Num Name Team
1 60 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 5 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
3 16 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 2021 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
5 178 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 15 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
7 25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8 98 Lee Smith Team Group Health
9 3 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health
10 88 Laura Chang Bikesale,com
11 36 Carol Johnson Team Group Health
12 29 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
13 1 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
14 71 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
15 30 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team
16 6 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
17 56 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
18 91 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com
19 95 Rachel Headley Team Group Health
20 80 Suzie Kauper IJM.org
21 196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
22 69 Heidi Blackie First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
23 115 Katie Poinier Team Group Health
24 293 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
25 246 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com
26 99 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
27 1383 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team
28 1396 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Team
29 70 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
30 2022 Unknown Women
31 57 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing
32 2096 Sara Laliberte

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 248 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com
2 283 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health
3 206 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
4 256 Pam Massey Bikesale,com
5 150 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
6 265 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
7 287 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health
8 161 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
9 193 Kathryn Meckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
10 268 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
11 1384 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing
12 100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
13 120 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health
14 242 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com
15 296 LB Kregenow Team Group Health
16 166 Janelle Kay Old Town Bicycle
17 270 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com
18 160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
19 276 Laura Budac Team Group Health
20 224 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
21 138 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22 2097 Sarah Kjorstad
23 47 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
24 2083 Veranica Parkin
25 156 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
26 209 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
27 192 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28 2047 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
29 143 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF 2068 Tina Ziegler Cycle U