Alex Telitsine

Event Category
7 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B
24 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 3
72 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 3
46 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3
29 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT: Combined Combined
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 3
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3
18 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3
49 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3
9 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 3
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 3
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 3
17 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 3
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3
96 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3
73 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 3
9 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3
29 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3
30 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3
6 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3
73 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined
48 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3
12 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3
19 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3
26 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 3
26 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
5 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3
13 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3

20th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 50
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 20
70

5th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
2 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3 70
5 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 36
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 36
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3 16
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 36
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 40
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 100
9 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 20
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3 32
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 28
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 24
9 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 3 20
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 50
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3 20
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 3 36
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 20
584

42

Renton, WA

M

253377

2

Not a current member