Amanda McNabb

Event Category
20 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3
83 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined
3 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 3
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 3
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 3
181 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 3
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Criterium Women Cat 3
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A
21 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3
18 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 1-2-3
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 3
11 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A
1 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 3
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 3
32 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3
16 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3
382 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4
306 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined
7 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4
5 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 4
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4
15 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4
87 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined
7 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4
24 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4
129 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4
5 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4
8 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd
14 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4
15 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4
4 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd
17 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4
205 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined
25 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4
182 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined
5 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4

17th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
5 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 15
25 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 25
17 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 15
4 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd 15
14 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 15
8 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd 70
5 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 15
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 15
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 15
24 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 15
7 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 72
15 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 56
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 15
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 66
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 15
7 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 15
499

18th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
5 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 36
4 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd 40
8 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd 24
5 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 36
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 36
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 28
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 16
7 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 28
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 36
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 16
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 36
7 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 36
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 50
418

13th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 3

Event Category Points
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 3 40
1 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 3 100
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 3 40
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Criterium Women Cat 3 24
10 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 3 24
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 3 36
3 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 3 50
314

10th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B 50
50

23rd — 2010 Rider Rankings: Masters Women A

Event Category Points
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A 25
25

2nd — 2010 WSBA BARR: Women Cat 3

Event Category Points
1 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 3 100
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 3 40
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 3 54
3 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 3 50
244

10th — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B 50
50

10th — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Women A

Event Category Points
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A 50
50

43

Lynnwood, WA

F

236233

3

Not a current member