Lee Smith

Event Category
7 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 1-3
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3
1 Ronde Ohop Women
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A
9 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3
14 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3
8 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 1-2-3
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women A
1 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3
12 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3
13 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3
10 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3
7 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3
374 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3
5 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women A
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3
6 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3
89 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined
11 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 1-2-3
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3
25 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3
14 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3
4 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3
DNS IVRR Women Cat 3
10 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3
11 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3
179 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined
9 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3

17th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 3

Event Category Points
9 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 20
4 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 40
6 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 32
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 28
5 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 36
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 40
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 20
9 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 20
256

18th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
10 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 16
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 40
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 20
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 24
8 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 1-2-3 28
1 Ronde Ohop Women 100
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3 50
7 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 1-3 32
310

2nd — 2010 Rider Rankings: Masters Women A

Event Category Points
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women A 40
1 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A 100
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women A 100
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A 25
265

1st — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Women A

Event Category Points
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women A 40
1 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A 100
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women A 100
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Women A 50
290

62

Seattle, WA

F

236239

3

Not a current member