Logan Owen

Event Category
1 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2
8 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2
DNF Ronde Ohop Men Category 1-2-3
10 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2
48 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2
5 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 1-2
16 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2
8 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2
2 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2
2 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2
3 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2
24 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2
49 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2
12 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2
1 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior B Men
19 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2
7 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2
4 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined
2 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 1-2
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3
2 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
1 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3
7 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3
8 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3
3 IVRR Men Cat 3
2 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3
7 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3
4 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3

2nd — 2010 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
7 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 28
2 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 100
3 IVRR Men Cat 3 50
8 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 24
7 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 28
1 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 100
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 100
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 70
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 50
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 100
700

13th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
2 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 1-2 70
7 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 28
3 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 50
2 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 70
2 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 70
8 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 32
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 32
5 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 1-2 36
10 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 20
8 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 28
1 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 100
536

8th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Junior Men B

Event Category Points
1 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior B Men 100
100

23

Bremerton, WA

M

222488

1

1

Not a current member