Angela Cudone-Sheridan

Event Category
11 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4
27 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4
22 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 4
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B
19 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4
23 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4
17 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4
32 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4
472 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4
44 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4
20 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4
119 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined
17 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4
32 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4
29 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4
32 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4
161 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4
14 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4
17 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd
54 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4
215 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined
30 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4
226 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined
18 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4

157th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 15
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 15
30

29th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
18 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 15
30 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 25
54 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 15
17 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd 15
14 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 15
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 15
29 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 15
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
17 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 25
20 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 15
44 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 25
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 25
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 25
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 25
32 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 15
17 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 15
23 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 15
19 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 25
22 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 4 25
27 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 25
405

78th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
11 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4 20
20

22nd — 2010 Rider Rankings: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B 24
24

22nd — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B 24
24

61

Bainbridge Island, WA

F

275104

4

Not a current member