Sean Phillips

Event Category
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+
13 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Master Men 30+
6 LWV Circuit Race Series # 2 - Gig Harbor Master Men 35+
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3
19 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4
5 Liberty Road Race Men Cat 1-2
14 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3
30 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2
33 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2
51 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2
32 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2
34 Second Ascent Crit Masters
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3
100 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3
14 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2
20 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3
24 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined
6 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3
16 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
84 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3
1 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3
2 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5
9 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
14 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3
1 Mason Lake Masters 35+
35 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
7 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3

17th — 2011 WSBA BARR: Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3

Event Category Points
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 10
10

5th — 2011 Rider Rankings: Master Men Cat 1-3

Event Category Points
1 Mason Lake Masters 35+ 100
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 100
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 100
9 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 36
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 40
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 16
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 28
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 28
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 50
6 LWV Circuit Race Series # 2 - Gig Harbor Master Men 35+ 32
530

20th — 2011 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
7 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 28
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 100
1 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 100
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 24
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 20
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 50
6 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 32
354

67th — 2011 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
5 Liberty Road Race Men Cat 1-2 40
40

53

Bellevue, WA

M

274488

2

Not a current member