Mark Mirante

Event Category
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3
DNF Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3
22 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3
3 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 3
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3
7 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+
30 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3
8 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+
40 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3
89 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
53 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B
9 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B
146 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined
14 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B
9 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B
12 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3
74 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
21 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3
30 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3
38 IVRR Men Cat 3
1 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4
12 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4
2 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4
1 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4
4 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4
28 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined
3 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5
42 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined
6 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5

13th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 4-5

Event Category Points
6 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 50
3 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 70
4 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 40
1 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 100
1 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 100
430

52nd — 2010 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 40.0
3 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 3 50.0
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 12.5
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 50.0
152.5

11th — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
9 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B 48
7 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B 28
76

17th — 2010 WSBA BARR: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 40
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 25
65

53

Bellevue, WA

M

293125

2

Not a current member