Camille Terhune

Event Category
5 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4
84 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 4
6 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4
12 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4
7 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 4
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 4
155 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 4
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Criterium Women Cat 4
15 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4
12 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 4
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4
9 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women B
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 4
4 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 4
18 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4
385 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4
12 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4
277 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4
7 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 4
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4
11 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4
91 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined
10 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4
12 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4
16 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4
28 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4
13 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even
DNF Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4
16 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4
16 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4
10 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even
37 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4
211 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined
27 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4

2nd — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
27 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 25
37 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 15
10 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even 15
16 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 15
13 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even 60
28 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 15
16 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 15
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 15
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 15
10 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 66
11 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 64
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 15
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 58
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 15
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
12 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 15
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 75
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 25
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 25
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 15
18 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 15
4 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 4 15
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 4 15
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 15
12 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Women Cat 4 62
15 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 56
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Criterium Women Cat 4 15
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 4 15
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 4 15
7 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 15
12 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4 15
6 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4 75
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 4 15
951

5th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
10 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even 16
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 28
10 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 16
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 20
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 70
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 28
12 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 24
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 32
4 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 4 50
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 4 50
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 32
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 4 70
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Criterium Women Cat 4 36
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 4 28
7 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 36
6 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4 32
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 4 40
5 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 36
644

12th — 2010 Rider Rankings: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B 28
9 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women B 20
48

2nd — 2010 WSBA BARR: Women Cat 4

Event Category Points
4 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 4 50
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 4 50
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 32
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 4 42
7 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 36
4 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 4 40
250

12th — 2010 WSBA BARR: Masters Women B

Event Category Points
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B 28
9 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women B 20
48

45

Olympia, WA

F

298157

4

Not a current member