Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic

Event Category Name
6 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men C 40+ Chris Lagerberg
13 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
6 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
2 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
1 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
20 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
8 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
19 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
19 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Bart Sanderson
16 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Sheila Raff
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
52 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
101 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
94 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann
1 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
15 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
13 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
10 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney
8 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
16 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
73 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kele Murdin
72 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
71 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Annette Williams
74 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
84 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski
86 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
83 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke
85 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Josh Gerak
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Kele Murdin
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Ron Sielinski
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Barrett Seifer
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
8 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
3 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney
18 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Josh Gerak
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
16 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Josh Gerak
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Josh Gerak
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Ian HEALY
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
82 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Annette Williams
76 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
62 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
22 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke
94 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
10 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski
12 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
21 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
4 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
18 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
8 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Josh Gerak
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Greg Arden
11 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Josh Gerak
11 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men B Greg Arden
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Women A Linda Coppa
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Women A Annette Williams
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
35 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak
3 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
DNF Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Catherine Humbert
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Chris Fontecchio
16 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Catherine Humbert
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Catherine Humbert
66 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Chris Fontecchio
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Catherine Humbert
7 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
57 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Chris Fontecchio
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
10 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
4 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
4 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Rainer Leuschke
8 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
7 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Leina Tani
20 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
15 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Marcus Nedelmann
22 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Bart Sanderson
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Sharon Gregg
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Jitka Cole
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Michele Conrad
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Annette Williams
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Pete Banko
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Wes VIERA
387 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bronwyn Hayworth
369 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Gregg
352 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear
442 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jitka Cole
203 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams
189 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
181 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
256 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski
80 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Pete Banko
363 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe MORRSSETTE
330 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes VIERA
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Sharon Gregg
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Jitka Cole
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Michele Conrad
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Annette Williams
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Pete Banko
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Wes VIERA
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Jitka Cole
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Annette Williams
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Michele Conrad
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Pete Banko
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Wes VIERA
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Sharon Gregg
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Jitka Cole
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Michele Conrad
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Annette Williams
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Pete Banko
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Wes VIERA
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Josh Gerak
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Josh Gerak
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
157 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams
109 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
96 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
214 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Gerak
196 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
56 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke
342 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Murphy
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Josh Gerak
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Barrett Seifer
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Rainer Leuschke
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Josh Gerak
7 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
6 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak
8 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
22 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy
34 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Barrett Seifer
8 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Ron Sielinski
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Chris Fontecchio
48 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Barrett Seifer
29 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
13 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
12 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
10 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
4 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
5 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Rob Born
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Yinsze Lam
60 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Barrett Seifer
15 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Marcus Nedelmann
4 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Rainer Leuschke
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy
51 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark Tindall
17 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira
10 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Joe Morrissette
16 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Ron Sielinski
51 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak
155 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kelly Clark
33 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
78 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Chris Fontecchio
40 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
13 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke
23 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Clark
1 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
23 Green Valley TT Master Men Chris Fontecchio
16 Green Valley TT Master Men Barrett Seifer
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Rainer Leuschke
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
20 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
12 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
24 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
457 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Petrick
445 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Catherine Humbert
443 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Murphy
438 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Gregg
435 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Leina Tani
363 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear
409 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Gelhorn
167 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
442 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
387 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Linda Coppa
259 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams
33 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
24 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
5 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
3 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
28 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
15 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
33 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
26 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
22 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
20 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
17 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
15 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
30 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn
2 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
30 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
27 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
24 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Chris Fontecchio
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Joe Morrissette
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
22 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 heather Graham
4 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Barrett Seifer
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Ron Sielinski
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Josh Gerak
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Wesley Vieira
38 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
28 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
23 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Widder
22 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg
19 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat Pro 1-2 Linda Coppa
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Kevin Conroy
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Mark Tindall
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D David Van Galen
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Reeve Geary
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Yinsze Lam
20 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Erik Brooks
9 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Rainer Leuschke
5 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
34 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
11 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
32 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Annette Williams
28 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Linda Coppa
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Michele Conrad
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney
30 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Barrett Seifer
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann
24 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
64 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Mark Tindall
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Steven Martin
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Rainer Leuschke
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Benjamin Gadbaw
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Steven Martin
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Ron Sielinski
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann
18 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Barrett Seifer
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sarah Widder
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
38 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Steven Martin
36 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Mark Tindall
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann
76 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski
176 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Murphy
100 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Steven Martin
54 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
73 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Annette Williams
170 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Murphy
122 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear
110 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Linda Coppa
52 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Michele Conrad
18 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski
40 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Kyle Murphy
17 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Steven Martin
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Barrett Seifer
2 Ice Breaker TT Master Women Annette Williams
22 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy
5 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear
6 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
1 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad
134 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Nedelmann
80 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Clark
41 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Leon Wong
35 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
20 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski
57 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Martin
27 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer
26 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke
13 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Marcus Nedelmann
8 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Steve Clark
15 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Leon Wong
12 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer
9 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski
15 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Steven Martin
7 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Barrett Seifer
6 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Rainer Leuschke