Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic

Event Category Name Date
6 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men C 40+ Chris Lagerberg 10/24/2009
13 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 09/06/2009
6 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 09/06/2009
1 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 09/06/2009
2 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 09/06/2009
8 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 08/30/2009
20 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa 08/30/2009
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams 08/30/2009
19 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 08/30/2009
19 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Bart Sanderson 08/30/2009
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani 08/30/2009
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen 08/30/2009
16 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann 08/30/2009
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 08/29/2009
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen 08/29/2009
52 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski 08/29/2009
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams 08/29/2009
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 08/29/2009
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Sheila Raff 08/29/2009
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 08/22/2009
94 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 08/22/2009
101 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 08/22/2009
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 08/22/2009
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani 08/15/2009
1 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen 08/15/2009
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 08/15/2009
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann 08/15/2009
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 08/15/2009
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams 08/15/2009
13 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 08/09/2009
16 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Greg Arden 08/09/2009
15 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani 08/09/2009
8 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann 08/09/2009
10 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney 08/09/2009
71 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Annette Williams 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 08/08/2009
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Ron Sielinski 08/08/2009
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Barrett Seifer 08/08/2009
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 08/08/2009
73 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kele Murdin 08/08/2009
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Kele Murdin 08/08/2009
74 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 08/08/2009
84 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski 08/08/2009
83 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke 08/08/2009
86 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 08/08/2009
72 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 08/08/2009
85 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Josh Gerak 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 08/08/2009
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Josh Gerak 08/01/2009
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney 08/01/2009
3 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 08/01/2009
8 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 08/01/2009
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 08/01/2009
18 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann 08/01/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Heck 07/18/2009
16 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Josh Gerak 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann 07/18/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 07/18/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Josh Gerak 07/18/2009
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 07/18/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Ian HEALY 07/18/2009
76 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 07/12/2009
10 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski 07/12/2009
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 07/12/2009
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 07/12/2009
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 07/12/2009
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 07/12/2009
94 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski 07/12/2009
82 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Annette Williams 07/12/2009
22 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke 07/12/2009
62 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 07/12/2009
12 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 07/11/2009
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 07/11/2009
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann 07/11/2009
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen 07/11/2009
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 07/11/2009
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 07/11/2009
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 07/11/2009
21 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Marcus Nedelmann 07/11/2009
4 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 07/04/2009
18 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie 07/04/2009
8 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Josh Gerak 07/04/2009
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 07/04/2009
11 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men B Greg Arden 06/28/2009
11 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Josh Gerak 06/28/2009
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Greg Arden 06/28/2009
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak 06/27/2009
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 06/21/2009
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 06/21/2009
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 06/21/2009
35 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Marcus Nedelmann 06/21/2009
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 06/21/2009
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Women A Annette Williams 06/21/2009
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Women A Linda Coppa 06/21/2009
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Josh Gerak 06/21/2009
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 06/21/2009
3 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 06/20/2009
DNF Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 06/20/2009
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Chris Fontecchio 06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 06/14/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Catherine Humbert 06/14/2009
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Catherine Humbert 06/13/2009
16 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Catherine Humbert 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 06/13/2009
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Catherine Humbert 06/13/2009
66 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Chris Fontecchio 06/13/2009
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
7 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 06/13/2009
57 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Chris Fontecchio 06/13/2009
4 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 06/07/2009
4 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 06/07/2009
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 06/07/2009
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 06/07/2009
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Rainer Leuschke 06/07/2009
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 06/07/2009
10 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 06/07/2009
8 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 06/06/2009
22 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Bart Sanderson 06/06/2009
7 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Leina Tani 06/06/2009
20 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 06/06/2009
15 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie 06/06/2009
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Marcus Nedelmann 06/06/2009
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Sharon Gregg 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Jitka Cole 05/31/2009
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/31/2009
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/31/2009
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Annette Williams 05/31/2009
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Pete Banko 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Wes VIERA 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE 05/31/2009
387 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bronwyn Hayworth 05/30/2009
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Pete Banko 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Annette Williams 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Jitka Cole 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Pete Banko 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
369 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Gregg 05/30/2009
352 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/30/2009
442 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jitka Cole 05/30/2009
203 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams 05/30/2009
189 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 05/30/2009
181 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 05/30/2009
256 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski 05/30/2009
80 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Pete Banko 05/30/2009
363 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe MORRSSETTE 05/30/2009
330 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes VIERA 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Wes VIERA 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/30/2009
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 05/30/2009
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Sharon Gregg 05/30/2009
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Jitka Cole 05/30/2009
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/30/2009
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/30/2009
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Sharon Gregg 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski 05/30/2009
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE 05/30/2009
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Wes VIERA 05/30/2009
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 05/30/2009
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 05/30/2009
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/30/2009
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Jitka Cole 05/30/2009
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Annette Williams 05/30/2009
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/30/2009
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/30/2009
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski 05/30/2009
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Pete Banko 05/30/2009
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Joe MORRSSETTE 05/30/2009
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Wes VIERA 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Bronwyn Hayworth 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Annette Williams 05/30/2009
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 05/17/2009
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 05/17/2009
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/17/2009
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Josh Gerak 05/17/2009
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 05/17/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Josh Gerak 05/17/2009
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy 05/16/2009
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 05/16/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 05/16/2009
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/16/2009
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/16/2009
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Rainer Leuschke 05/16/2009
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Barrett Seifer 05/16/2009
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Josh Gerak 05/16/2009
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/16/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/16/2009
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 05/16/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
157 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams 05/16/2009
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Josh Gerak 05/16/2009
96 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 05/16/2009
214 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Gerak 05/16/2009
196 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 05/16/2009
56 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke 05/16/2009
342 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Murphy 05/16/2009
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
109 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 05/16/2009
7 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/09/2009
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 05/09/2009
6 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie 05/09/2009
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 05/09/2009
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer 05/09/2009
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak 05/09/2009
8 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/03/2009
34 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Barrett Seifer 05/03/2009
22 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy 05/03/2009
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Cheryl Thonney 05/02/2009
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Ron Sielinski 05/02/2009
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Chris Fontecchio 05/02/2009
8 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 05/02/2009
13 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak 05/02/2009
48 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Barrett Seifer 05/02/2009
29 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann 05/02/2009
4 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 04/26/2009
12 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 04/26/2009
10 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/26/2009
5 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Rob Born 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Yinsze Lam 04/26/2009
60 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Barrett Seifer 04/26/2009
51 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak 04/26/2009
16 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Ron Sielinski 04/26/2009
10 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Joe Morrissette 04/26/2009
17 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira 04/26/2009
51 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark Tindall 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Kyle Murphy 04/26/2009
4 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Rainer Leuschke 04/26/2009
15 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Marcus Nedelmann 04/26/2009
40 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 04/25/2009
23 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Clark 04/25/2009
155 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kelly Clark 04/25/2009
33 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 04/25/2009
78 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Chris Fontecchio 04/25/2009
13 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke 04/25/2009
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Rainer Leuschke 04/25/2009
16 Green Valley TT Master Men Barrett Seifer 04/25/2009
23 Green Valley TT Master Men Chris Fontecchio 04/25/2009
1 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 04/25/2009
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 04/19/2009
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 04/19/2009
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 04/19/2009
20 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/19/2009
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 04/19/2009
12 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/19/2009
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn 04/19/2009
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 04/19/2009
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 04/19/2009
24 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 04/19/2009
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 04/19/2009
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 04/18/2009
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 04/18/2009
33 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 04/18/2009
24 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 04/18/2009
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 04/18/2009
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/18/2009
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 04/18/2009
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 04/18/2009
28 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/18/2009
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/18/2009
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn 04/18/2009
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/18/2009
5 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 04/18/2009
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 04/18/2009
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 04/18/2009
15 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 04/18/2009
259 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Annette Williams 04/18/2009
387 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Linda Coppa 04/18/2009
442 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 04/18/2009
167 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney 04/18/2009
409 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Gelhorn 04/18/2009
363 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/18/2009
435 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Leina Tani 04/18/2009
438 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Gregg 04/18/2009
3 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn 04/18/2009
445 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Catherine Humbert 04/18/2009
457 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Petrick 04/18/2009
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 04/18/2009
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 04/18/2009
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 04/18/2009
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 04/18/2009
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 04/18/2009
443 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Murphy 04/18/2009
26 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
2 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
30 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
27 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
24 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
15 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
17 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
20 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
33 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
30 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Heather Gelhorn 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
22 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira 04/12/2009
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Joe Morrissette 04/12/2009
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 04/12/2009
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 04/12/2009
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Chris Fontecchio 04/12/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Wesley Vieira 04/11/2009
38 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Josh Gerak 04/11/2009
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Ron Sielinski 04/11/2009
4 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 04/11/2009
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 heather Graham 04/11/2009
22 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Barrett Seifer 04/11/2009
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/05/2009
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/04/2009
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 04/04/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Mark Tindall 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Yinsze Lam 03/28/2009
20 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Erik Brooks 03/28/2009
9 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Rainer Leuschke 03/28/2009
5 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Ron Sielinski 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Reeve Geary 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D David Van Galen 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Marcus Nedelmann 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Kevin Conroy 03/28/2009
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat Pro 1-2 Linda Coppa 03/28/2009
19 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Petrick 03/28/2009
22 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Sharon Gregg 03/28/2009
28 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 03/28/2009
23 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Widder 03/28/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 03/22/2009
34 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert 03/22/2009
11 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/22/2009
32 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Annette Williams 03/22/2009
28 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Linda Coppa 03/22/2009
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Michele Conrad 03/22/2009
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Cheryl Thonney 03/22/2009
30 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Barrett Seifer 03/22/2009
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann 03/22/2009
24 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira 03/22/2009
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie 03/21/2009
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/21/2009
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Josh Gerak 03/21/2009
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 03/21/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 03/21/2009
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 03/21/2009
64 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Mark Tindall 03/21/2009
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Benjamin Gadbaw 03/21/2009
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Steven Martin 03/21/2009
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 03/21/2009
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Rainer Leuschke 03/21/2009
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer 03/21/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams 03/14/2009
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Steven Martin 03/14/2009
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer 03/14/2009
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Ron Sielinski 03/14/2009
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 03/14/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 03/14/2009
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Cheryl Thonney 03/14/2009
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie 03/14/2009
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/14/2009
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 03/14/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer 03/08/2009
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Michele Conrad 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Marcus Nedelmann 03/08/2009
18 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Barrett Seifer 03/08/2009
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Linda Coppa 03/08/2009
38 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Steven Martin 03/07/2009
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sarah Widder 03/07/2009
36 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Mark Tindall 03/07/2009
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Leina Tani 03/07/2009
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Marcus Nedelmann 03/07/2009
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/07/2009
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie 03/07/2009
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 03/07/2009
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Barrett Seifer 03/07/2009
18 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski 03/01/2009
22 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Jennifer Murphy 03/01/2009
40 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Kyle Murphy 03/01/2009
52 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Michele Conrad 03/01/2009
110 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Linda Coppa 03/01/2009
122 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/01/2009
170 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Murphy 03/01/2009
73 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Annette Williams 03/01/2009
54 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 03/01/2009
100 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Steven Martin 03/01/2009
17 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Steven Martin 03/01/2009
76 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski 03/01/2009
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Barrett Seifer 03/01/2009
2 Ice Breaker TT Master Women Annette Williams 03/01/2009
1 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Michele Conrad 03/01/2009
6 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa 03/01/2009
5 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Jessica Hayden-Spear 03/01/2009
176 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Murphy 03/01/2009
134 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Nedelmann 02/22/2009
80 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Clark 02/22/2009
41 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Leon Wong 02/22/2009
13 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Marcus Nedelmann 02/22/2009
8 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Steve Clark 02/22/2009
15 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Leon Wong 02/22/2009
12 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Barrett Seifer 02/22/2009
9 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Ron Sielinski 02/22/2009
15 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Steven Martin 02/22/2009
7 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Barrett Seifer 02/22/2009
6 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Rainer Leuschke 02/22/2009
35 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 02/22/2009
20 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sielinski 02/22/2009
57 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Martin 02/22/2009
27 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Barrett Seifer 02/22/2009
26 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Rainer Leuschke 02/22/2009