NWCC-Dimensional

Event Category Name
4 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men B 40+ Marshall Will
28 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
27 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrish
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrish
27 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 James Wells
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrish
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Eric Knapp
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Eric Knapp
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
10 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Ian Gerrish
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ian Gerrish
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Marshall Will
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D James Wells
218 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Will
111 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Knapp
166 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Gerrish
177 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wells
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D James Wells
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Marshall Will
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ian Gerrish
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Marshall Will
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D James Wells
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Ian Gerrish
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D James Wells
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Marshall Will
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Ian Gerrish
30 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Eric Knapp
8 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 James Wells
31 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Ian Gerrish
10 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Eric Knapp
24 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Eric Knapp
15 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jim Finch
16 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
17 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 James Wells
2 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Rick Davies
8 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrich
25 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men James Wells
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Marshall Will
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Eric Knapp
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Rick Davies
10 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Rick Daniel
5 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Eric Knapp
12 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men James Wells
22 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Knapp
48 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wells