NWCC-Dimensional

Event Category Name
5 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Ryan Denney
44 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Rick Stevens
20 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
1 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
3 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
10 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
2 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Ryan Denney
12 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Denney
2 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Denny
18 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
2 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrish
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Denney
2 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
2 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Ian Gerrish
1 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Denney
41 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Ryan Denney
9 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Ian Gerrish
4 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Denney
14 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Ryan Denney
57 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
25 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Marshall Will
24 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D James Wells
9 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Jeff Beltramini
7 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Marshall Will
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D James Wells
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Jeff Beltramini
260 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Will
226 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wells
175 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Beltramini
162 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Knapp
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D James Wells
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Marshall Will
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Jeff Beltramini
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Eric Knapp
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Marshall Will
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D James Wells
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Jeff Beltramini
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Eric Knapp
19 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Marshall Will
8 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Ryan Denney
19 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Beltramini
17 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Eric Knapp
18 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Marshall Will
5 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Ryan Denney
228 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Will
238 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Denney
166 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Beltramini
122 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Knapp
11 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Marshall Will
16 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Ryan Denney
8 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff Beltramini
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Eric Knapp
17 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Marshall Will
1 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Ryan Denney
33 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Beltramini
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Eric Knapp
18 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Marshall Will
5 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Ryan Denney
21 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Jeff Beltramini
3 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Eric Knapp
5 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Jeff Beltramini
14 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Marshall Will
6 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Jeff Beltramini
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Ryan Denney
42 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Jeff Beltramini
10 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Jim Finch
3 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Ryan Denney
1 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ James Wells
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Knapp
40 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Beltramini
25 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ian Gerrish
4 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Denney
3 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Jeff Beltramini
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 James Wells
11 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Ian Gerrish
8 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Eric Knapp
29 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Knapp
15 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jim Finch
11 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ James Wells
7 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Denney
8 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Beltramini
DQ Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marshall Will
DNF Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ James Wells
15 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Denney
3 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Knapp
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marshall Will
32 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ryan Denney
29 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Rick Davies
24 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Beltramini
4 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marshall Will
1 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ian Gerrish
54 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ James Wells
14 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jim Finch
2 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Knapp