Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team

Event Category Name
6 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A Chad Berg
6 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
17 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Todd Morse Tucker
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Nick Solheim
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Solheim
19 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Richard Sather
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Tim Woods
11 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 3 Tim Woods
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Jill Martinez
63 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Richard Sather
5 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 3 Tim Woods
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Jill Martinez
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Richard Sather
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
2 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
8 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Todd Morse Tucker
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Tim Woods
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Christina Solheim
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Robert Evans
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Don Miller
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Bruce Roberts
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Todd TUCKER
376 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Christina Solheim
408 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Evans
406 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Don Miller
334 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Roberts
127 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd TUCKER
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Christina Solheim
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Robert Evans
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Don Miller
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Bruce Roberts
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Todd TUCKER
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Robert Evans
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Don Miller
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Bruce Roberts
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Todd TUCKER
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Christina Solheim
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Robert Evans
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Don Miller
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Bruce Roberts
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Todd TUCKER
27 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Don Miller
42 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
317 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Don Miller
339 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Holmgren
316 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Biermann
59 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Woods
27 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Don Miller
39 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
38 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Don Miller
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Don Miller
40 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
36 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Bruce Roberts
24 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Eric Biermann
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
9 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
3 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Todd Morse Tucker
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Daniel Stark
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
384 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Christina Solheim
450 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Holmgren
395 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Stark
258 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Biermann
86 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Woods
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
89 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
76 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Daniel Stark
70 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
8 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
94 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Scott Holmgren
89 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Daniel Stark
52 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
15 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
42 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
64 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Clinton Seal
24 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
35 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Clinton Seal
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Todd Morse Tucker
16 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Donald Miller
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Shane Kromrey
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Clinton Seal
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Eric Biermann
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Steve Jensen
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Donald Miller
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Eric Biermann
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Phil Oppenheimer
26 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Clinton Seal
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Todd Morse Tucker
4 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Tim Woods
91 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Robertson
25 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Richard Sather
12 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Nick Solheim
146 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Christina Solheim
138 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Cindy Shepard
23 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Robertson
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Richard Sather
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
11 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
10 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Cindy Shepard
33 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Woods
99 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Christina Solheim
95 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Cindy Shepard
91 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jill Martinez
47 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Robertson
46 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Clinton Seal
14 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Sather
4 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Solheim
2 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Tim Woods
8 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Christina Solheim
7 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cindy Shepard
6 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jill Martinez
18 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Robertson
17 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Clinton Seal
4 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Richard Sather
1 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim