First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Koji Connors
20 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B JJ Ecker
19 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Scott Vinson
12 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B David Schmidt
10 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Robert Velez
13 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 John Dowell
9 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Rodney Brandon
1 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
5 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
20 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Catherine Humbert
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Kelly Plese
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Paul Krebsbach
27 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Colin Krebsbach
11 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Bryen Graver
31 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Zach Jones
19 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Robert Velez
5 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Paul Krebsbach
DNF Ronde Ohop Men Category 1-2-3 Colin Kerbsbach
7 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4 Kelly Plese
2 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 4 Catherine Humbert
6 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
6 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
5 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
6 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Paul Krebsbach
30 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Robbin Goldfoos
29 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
22 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
13 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
44 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Keith Faretra
31 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
25 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
3 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Jarrett Aregger
138 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Dan Austad
19 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Nathan Webber
2 Tenino TT State Championship Junior D Boys Jarrett Aregger
28 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Dan Austad
1 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men A Nathan Webber
24 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Paul Krebsbach
11 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Garth Ferber
24 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Paul Krebsbach
8 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Garth Ferber
30 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Nofziger
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
23 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Nofziger
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
152 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Krebsbach
107 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Garth Ferber
134 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Nofziger
110 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Krebsbach
10 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Webber
28 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Paul Krebsbach
19 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Garth Ferber
35 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Nofziger
34 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 TBD
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
4 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
6 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men D Robbin Goldfoos
6 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men D Garth Ferber
6 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men D Dan Austad
6 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men D Barry Johnson
23 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
16 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
10 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Leina Tani
7 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
39 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories JJ Ecker
38 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Scott Vinson
24 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Robbin Goldfoos
18 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Barry Johnson
17 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Paul Krebsbach
1 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Robert Velez
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Tyler Daniel
21 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Aaron Griffith
16 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Steve Cullen
17 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Clinton Anderson
16 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
11 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
39 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
33 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Keith Faretra
27 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
23 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Scott Vinson
22 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Robbin Goldfoos
8 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Robert Valez
24 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Stephen Grasser
7 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Barry Johnson
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Garth Ferber
32 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Nofziger
11 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
6 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A Annette Williams
13 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men D Garth Ferber
12 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men D Barry Johnson
14 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B John Dowell
1 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Nathan Webber
6 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 John Dowell
12 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 5 Theo Arden
11 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 5 Harrison Devine
1 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Junior D Mitchell Thorton
5 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Junior C Theo Arden
4 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Junior C Trey Thorton
2 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Junior C Tyler Daniel
1 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Junior C Harrison Devine
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
29 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Solheim
22 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
2 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
50 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Jerry Cutright
29 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Paul Krebsbach
21 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Barry Johnson
10 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Nathan Webber
52 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Renwick
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Clinton Anderson
9 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
4 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
39 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
24 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior D Boys Henry GEARY
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior D Boys Mitchell Thorton
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior D Boys Jarrett Agregger
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior C Boys Erik Philipson
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior C Boys Trey Thorton
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior C Boys Evan Geary
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior C Boys Harrison Devine
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Junior C Boys Tyler Daniel
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
21 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Cole Cutright
25 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Eric Johnson
21 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
14 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
7 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
27 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Norwich
15 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
3 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
45 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ David Schmidt
35 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Scott Vinson
25 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Paul Krebsbach
24 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Robbin Goldfoos
14 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Barry Johnson
67 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Lars Pedersen
45 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Aaron Griffith
34 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Robert Evans
26 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Renwick
12 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 John Dowell
55 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Rodney Brandon
43 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Clinton Anderson
38 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
32 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Jack Stringham
31 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Marty Houck
30 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
8 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
4 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
42 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 JJ Ecker
28 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
7 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Luke Grant
7 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Aaron Watt
6 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Matt Adolf
4 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Mitchell Thorton
3 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Jarrett Aregger
2 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Trey Thorton
9 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Mike Jors
6 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Alex Watt
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Tyler Daniel
4 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Evan Geary
3 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Theo Arden
1 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Girls A Kelly Plese
1 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Norwich
19 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Heidi Blackie
2 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Leina Tani
36 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Robbin Goldfoos
35 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Barry Johnson
33 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Scott Vinson
32 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Paul Krebsbach
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Andrew McNett
48 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Alex Watt
47 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Geary
30 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Robert Evans
27 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
8 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Clinton Anderson
3 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
2 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
11 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
20 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Solheim
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ John Dowell
20 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Paul Krebsbach
63 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Robert Evans
56 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Lars Pedersen
30 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Eric Johnson
13 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Clinton Anderson
4 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
2 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
38 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
3 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior D Jarrett Aregger
7 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior C Alex Watt
17 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
22 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Barry Johnson
28 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Jerry Cutright
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
33 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
15 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
32 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
18 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
16 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
3 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Juniors Omnium State Championships Junior D Jarrett Aregger
8 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Juniors Omnium State Championships Junior C Alex Watt
21 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
32 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Jerry Cutright
13 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Barry Johnson
17 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Jarrett Aregger
20 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Watt
325 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelly Plese
266 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Krebsbach
267 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Evans
189 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Doran
165 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Bibko
157 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Krebsbach
130 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryen Graver
58 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Faretra
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Junior D Jarrett Aregger
8 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Junior C Alex Watt
15 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
16 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Jerry Cutright
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Barry Johnson
12 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
41 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
36 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
34 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
27 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
4 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior D Jarrett Aregger
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior C Alex Watt
9 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
14 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Jerry Cutright
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Barry Johnson
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
4 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
36 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
17 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
13 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
12 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
3 Wenatchee Omnium Junior D Jarrett Aregger
8 Wenatchee Omnium Junior C Alex Watt
16 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
21 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
32 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Jerry Cutright
13 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Barry Johnson
7 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
47 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
12 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
36 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
35 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
32 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
31 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
10 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
30 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Mandy Paul
11 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
7 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Leina Tani
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robbin Goldfoos
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grasser
62 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Aaron Griffith
18 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Barry Johnson
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Garth Ferber
9 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Krebsbach
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Lars Pedersen
27 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Ivan Cintron
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
8 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
2 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Mitchell Thorton
41 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
7 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Evan Renwick
51 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Eric Johnson
42 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
27 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
7 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
36 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
25 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
23 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
19 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Jonathan Youell
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior D Men Henry GEARY
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior D Men Jarrett Aregger
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior D Men Mitchell Thorton
9 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Trey Thorton
8 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Mike Jors
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Luke Grant
6 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Tyler Daniel
5 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Alex Watt
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Evan Geary
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Theo Arden
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior C Men Harrison Devine
8 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior B Men Brandon Schumacher
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior B Men Colin Krebsbach
1 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior A Women Kelly Plese
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Junior A Men Cole Cutright
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women A Annette Williams
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Robbin Goldfoos
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Barry Johnson
12 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Paul Krebsbach
9 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Garth Ferber
5 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Rodney Brandon
3 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Keith Faretra
9 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A David Schmidt
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Nathan Webber
7 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
3 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
2 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
41 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Stephen Grasser
32 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Paul Krebsbach
29 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Robbin Goldfoos
22 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Paul Bourmatnov
19 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Jerry Cutright
4 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Koji Connors
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Robert Evans
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 John Dowell
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Clinton Anderson
25 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Eric Johnson
21 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
16 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
7 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
3 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
16 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
10 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Jonathan Youell
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
16 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
DNF Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Christina Norwich
11 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
9 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
DNF Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
DNF Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Tom Gentry
37 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Stephen Grasser
25 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Paul Krebsbach
22 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Robbin Goldfoos
16 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Barry Johnson
10 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Garth Ferber
19 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 John Dowell
27 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Dan Arildson
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Steve Cullen
28 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
9 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Evan Renwick
3 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
33 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Dan Doran
13 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
11 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
9 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
5 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
1 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
25 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
21 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
153 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Theo Arden
27 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Colin Krebsbach
145 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Kelly Plese
31 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Annette Williams
100 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Jesse Nofziger
19 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Zach Jones
1 Pedal Dynamics TT Junior C Men Theo Arden
1 Pedal Dynamics TT Junior B Men Colin Krebsbach
30 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
1 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
33 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Nofziger
5 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ David Schmidt
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Catherine Humbert
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Tonia Schmidt
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Lenia TANI
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Christina Solheim
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Aaron Griffith
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Robert Evans
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 David Yamamoto
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Jesse Nofziger
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Jerry Cutright
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Cole Cutright
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Clint ANDERSON
61 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Nick Solheim
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Zach Jones
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Bryen Graver
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Keith Faretra
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Bibko
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Jonathan Youell
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Robert Velez
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ David Schmidt
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Tonia Schmidt
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Lenia TANI
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Keith Blumhagen
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jerry Cutright
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Clint ANDERSON
75 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
61 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ David Schmidt
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Tonia Schmidt
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Lenia TANI
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
78 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Keith Blumhagen
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jerry Cutright
54 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Clint ANDERSON
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
40 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
93 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
24 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ David Schmidt
14 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Catherine Humbert
36 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Tonia Schmidt
26 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Lenia TANI
24 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Christina Solheim
17 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Jesse Nofziger
14 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Robert Evans
13 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Aaron Griffith
67 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Zach Jones
41 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Bryen Graver
31 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Nick Solheim
24 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Ryan Bibko
16 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Keith Faretra
15 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Jonathan Youell
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
78 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Bibko
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
99 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
24 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Tonia Schmidt
21 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Christina Solheim
16 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Leina Tani
8 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Annette Williams
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Cutright
25 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Barry Johnson
22 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Krebsbach
5 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Dowell
35 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
34 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
25 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
8 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
7 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Steve Cullen
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Robbin Goldfoos
27 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Eric Johnson
26 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
21 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
12 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
3 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
2 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
25 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
17 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
19 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
19 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Christina Norwich
18 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Leina Tani
11 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
5 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Barry Johnson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Cutright
38 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Garth Ferber
23 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robbin Goldfoos
22 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Krebsbach
17 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Koji Connors
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Jack Stringham
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Theo Arden
20 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
15 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Evan Renwick
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Paul Bourmatnov
5 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
29 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
20 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
16 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
10 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 JJ Ecker
5 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 1-3 Annette Williams
28 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Keith Blumhagen
24 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Robbin Goldfoos
17 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
7 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
27 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Steve Cullen
25 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
23 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
18 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
4 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Evan Renwick
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Scott Vinson
10 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
4 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
18 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
15 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
22 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Kelly Plese
6 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Even Catherine Humbert
16 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Mandy Paul
DNF IVRR Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
10 IVRR Women Cat 3 Leina Tani
3 IVRR Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
36 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Stephen Grasser
30 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Paul Krebsbach
29 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Robbin Goldfoos
17 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Garth Ferber
22 IVRR Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
32 IVRR Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
9 IVRR Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
5 IVRR Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
26 IVRR Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
23 IVRR Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
21 IVRR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
4 IVRR Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
DNF IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
20 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
28 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
DNF Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Christina Norwich
13 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Tonia Schmidt
9 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Leina Tani
6 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
24 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Cutright
22 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Krebsbach
16 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Keith Blumhagen
22 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
13 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
17 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
14 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Ryan Prentice
20 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
9 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
4 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 JJ Ecker
22 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
4 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
21 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Solheim
7 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
44 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dan Austad
43 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grasser
1 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Dowell
32 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Keith Blumhagen
31 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
2 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
58 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
32 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
29 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
50 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
25 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Mandy Paul
1 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
DNF Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3 Christina Norwich
4 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
32 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Cutright
10 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Keith Blumhagen
40 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Adam Arlan
21 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
15 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
13 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Tom Gentry
28 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Garth Ferber
18 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
9 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
4 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
18 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
15 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
11 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
1 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
4 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
26 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Tonia Schmidt
23 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Christina Solheim
35 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dan Austad
5 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Powell
32 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Stephen Grasser
15 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Robert Evans
51 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
26 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
29 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
31 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
34 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 David Yamamoto
48 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
26 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Brenda Berry-Green
DNF Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Christina Norwich
13 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Tonia Schmidt
9 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
5 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Heidi Blackie
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Xavier Marquez
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mark Daniel
63 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Stephen Grasser
46 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jerry Cutright
28 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Barry Johnson
27 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Keith Blumhagen
22 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Dowell
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Jesse Nofziger
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Adam Arlan
51 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Dan Arildson
29 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Robert Evans
23 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Aaron Griffith
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Steve Cullen
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Andrew McNett
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Paul Krebsbach
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Tom Gentry
44 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Clinton Anderson
42 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Cole Cutright
2 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Dan Doran
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Bryen Graver
48 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Robbin Goldfoos
45 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
43 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Ryan Prentice
39 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Jonathan Youell
24 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Keith Faretra
20 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jonah Oswin
48 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 JJ Ecker
37 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
21 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber
15 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 David Schmidt
237 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jarrett Aregger
232 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Harrison Devine
189 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined David Yamamoto
213 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kelly Plese
199 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Catherine Humbert
184 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Robert Velez
2 Icebreaker TT Junior D Men Jarrett Aregger
1 Icebreaker TT Junior C Men Harrison Devine
2 Icebreaker TT Junior A Men David Yamamoto
29 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Plese
22 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Catherine Humbert
21 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Robert Velez
254 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Julie Houck
195 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Christina Solheim
145 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Robert Evans
58 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Zach Jones
34 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Nick Solheim
14 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Nathan Webber
29 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Julie Houck
11 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Christina Solheim
46 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Robert Evans
17 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Zach Jones
9 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Nick Solheim
9 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Webber