The Valley

Event Category Name Date
5 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B David Neubeck 11/21/2009
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A John-Christian Flack 11/21/2009
5 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B David Neubeck 10/24/2009
5 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A John-Christian Flack 10/24/2009
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune 08/29/2009
137 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Camille Terhune 08/22/2009
12 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Maggie Cable 08/22/2009
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Junior A Men Eric Brickler 08/22/2009
16 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Will Brickler 08/22/2009
62 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Potter 08/22/2009
122 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Steve Jones 08/22/2009
125 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Peterson 08/22/2009
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Erica Haas 08/22/2009
147 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Erica Haas 08/22/2009
159 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Maggie Cable 08/22/2009
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Will Brickler 08/22/2009
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter 08/22/2009
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune 08/22/2009
16 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Steve Jones 08/22/2009
18 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Peterson 08/22/2009
151 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Eric Brickler 08/22/2009
30 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa 08/15/2009
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune 08/15/2009
28 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack 08/09/2009
9 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa 08/09/2009
101 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Vaughn Nelson 08/08/2009
95 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kevin Dimichel 08/08/2009
39 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Derik Archibald 08/08/2009
40 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Trevor Kosa 08/08/2009
42 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined John-Christian Flack 08/08/2009
41 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robert Campbell 08/08/2009
98 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Carter Hick 08/08/2009
97 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Sergio Palma 08/08/2009
102 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Will Brickler 08/08/2009
96 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jeff Gaeckle 08/08/2009
99 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Corey Nunlist 08/08/2009
100 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jason Celestine 08/08/2009
132 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chris Mendoza 08/08/2009
130 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Timothy Hughes 08/08/2009
131 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ron Jones 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Carter Hick 08/08/2009
62 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dan Donahue 08/08/2009
59 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined David Gordon 08/08/2009
61 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks 08/08/2009
60 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Potter 08/08/2009
120 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner 08/08/2009
118 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Sarah Clark Allen 08/08/2009
119 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kerri Duke 08/08/2009
121 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michelle Kautzmann 08/08/2009
141 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Brandee Era-Miller 08/08/2009
140 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Erica Haas 08/08/2009
142 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ann Mitchell 08/08/2009
143 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Camille Terhune 08/08/2009
105 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Steve Jones 08/08/2009
103 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rick Peterson 08/08/2009
104 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Melody Mayer 08/08/2009
106 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Bill Scheidt 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Bill Scheidt 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Melody Mayer 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Rick Peterson 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Steve Jones 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Ann Mitchell 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Erica Haas 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Kerri Duke 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Sarah Clark Allen 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Jennifer Burtner 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Jim Holbrooks 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D David Gordon 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Dan Donahue 08/08/2009
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Ron Jones 08/08/2009
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Timothy Hughes 08/08/2009
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Chris Mendoza 08/08/2009
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Will Brickler 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jason Celestine 08/08/2009
33 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa 08/01/2009
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Greg Luther 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Greg Luther 07/18/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Larisa Wade 07/18/2009
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Women A Jennifer Burtner 07/18/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson 07/18/2009
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women A Jennifer Burtner 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel 07/18/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel 07/18/2009
23 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle 07/18/2009
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson 07/18/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Larisa Wade 07/18/2009
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle 07/18/2009
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 07/12/2009
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Greg Luther 07/12/2009
33 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Campbell 07/12/2009
65 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Greg Luther 07/12/2009
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist 07/11/2009
32 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel 07/11/2009
27 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa 07/11/2009
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men B Brian Wentz 06/28/2009
7 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Tom Potter 06/28/2009
7 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter 06/27/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke 06/14/2009
31 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Ron Jones 06/14/2009
5 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 06/14/2009
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 06/14/2009
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist 06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men David Neubeck 06/14/2009
30 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Chris Mendoza 06/14/2009
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Bill Scheidt 06/14/2009
5 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen 06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann 06/14/2009
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Melody Mayer 06/14/2009
15 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
33 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Ron Jones 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
28 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Chris Mendoza 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men David Neubeck 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
18 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
36 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist 06/13/2009
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men David Neubeck 06/13/2009
18 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
5 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Melody Mayer 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 06/13/2009
6 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 06/13/2009
38 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Ron Jones 06/13/2009
40 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Bill Scheidt 06/13/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen 06/13/2009
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Chris Mendoza 06/13/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann 06/13/2009
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke 06/13/2009
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann 06/13/2009
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen 06/13/2009
43 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Ron Jones 06/13/2009
42 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Bill Scheidt 06/13/2009
30 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Chris Mendoza 06/13/2009
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men David Neubeck 06/13/2009
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist 06/13/2009
22 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 06/13/2009
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 06/13/2009
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Melody Mayer 06/13/2009
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke 06/13/2009
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Melody Mayer 06/13/2009
1 Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist 06/06/2009
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller 05/17/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle 05/17/2009
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 05/17/2009
33 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 05/16/2009
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 05/16/2009
300 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandee Era-Miller 05/16/2009
123 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Gaeckle 05/16/2009
49 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Campbell 05/16/2009
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Derik Archibald 05/16/2009
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller 05/16/2009
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle 05/16/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller 05/16/2009
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle 05/16/2009
46 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald 05/16/2009
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell 05/16/2009
25 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jim Holbrooks 04/11/2009