The Valley

Event Category Name
5 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B David Neubeck
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A John-Christian Flack
5 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B David Neubeck
5 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A John-Christian Flack
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune
137 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Camille Terhune
12 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Maggie Cable
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Junior A Men Eric Brickler
16 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Will Brickler
62 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Potter
122 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Steve Jones
125 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Peterson
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Erica Haas
147 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Erica Haas
159 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Maggie Cable
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Will Brickler
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune
16 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Steve Jones
18 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Peterson
151 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Eric Brickler
30 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune
28 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack
9 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
101 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Vaughn Nelson
95 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kevin Dimichel
39 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Derik Archibald
40 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Trevor Kosa
42 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined John-Christian Flack
41 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robert Campbell
98 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Carter Hick
97 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Sergio Palma
102 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Will Brickler
96 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jeff Gaeckle
99 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Corey Nunlist
100 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jason Celestine
132 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chris Mendoza
130 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Timothy Hughes
131 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ron Jones
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Carter Hick
62 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dan Donahue
59 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined David Gordon
61 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks
60 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Potter
120 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
118 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Sarah Clark Allen
119 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kerri Duke
121 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michelle Kautzmann
141 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Brandee Era-Miller
140 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Erica Haas
142 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ann Mitchell
143 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Camille Terhune
105 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Steve Jones
103 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rick Peterson
104 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Melody Mayer
106 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Bill Scheidt
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Bill Scheidt
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Melody Mayer
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Rick Peterson
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Tandem Steve Jones
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Camille Terhune
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Ann Mitchell
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Erica Haas
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Kerri Duke
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Sarah Clark Allen
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 3 Jennifer Burtner
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Jim Holbrooks
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D David Gordon
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Dan Donahue
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Ron Jones
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Timothy Hughes
5 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Chris Mendoza
6 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Will Brickler
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jason Celestine
33 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Greg Luther
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Greg Luther
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Larisa Wade
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Women A Jennifer Burtner
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women A Jennifer Burtner
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel
23 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Vaughn Nelson
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Larisa Wade
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Greg Luther
33 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Campbell
65 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Greg Luther
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist
32 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin Dimichel
27 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men B Brian Wentz
7 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Tom Potter
7 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Tom Potter
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke
31 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Ron Jones
5 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men David Neubeck
30 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Chris Mendoza
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Bill Scheidt
5 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Melody Mayer
15 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
33 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Ron Jones
28 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Chris Mendoza
17 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men David Neubeck
18 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist
36 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Corey Nunlist
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
13 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men David Neubeck
18 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke
5 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Melody Mayer
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
6 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
38 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Ron Jones
40 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Bill Scheidt
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Chris Mendoza
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Sarah Clark Allen
43 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Ron Jones
42 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Bill Scheidt
30 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Chris Mendoza
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men David Neubeck
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist
22 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Melody Mayer
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Kerri Duke
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Melody Mayer
1 Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Corey Nunlist
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
33 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
300 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandee Era-Miller
123 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Gaeckle
49 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Campbell
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Derik Archibald
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Brandee Era-Miller
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Gaeckle
46 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Robert Campbell
25 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jim Holbrooks