Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
2 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn Howard
1 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
33 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
2 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
23 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Justin Hofeldt
14 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
11 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
36 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
22 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Keaton Crook
1 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
20 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
18 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Justin Hofeldt
13 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
11 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
169 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Monroe
84 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Keaton Crook
14 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gabe Varela
100 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Gaertner
87 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Knokey
30 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Hofeldt
7 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn Howard
2 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Anderson
44 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
17 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Keaton Crook
1 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
35 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
33 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
20 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Justin Hofeldt
7 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
2 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
14 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
17 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
9 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
25 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
25 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
16 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
21 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men A Jason Hobson
14 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
22 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men A Jason Hobson
6 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
45 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Keaton Crook
80 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
26 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Travis Monroe
24 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
5 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men A Mike Gaertner
2 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men A Mark Knokey
184 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Keaton Crook
323 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Chance Raver
308 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Monroe
299 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Hutter
115 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Knokey
47 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Gaertner
301 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Wendy Stredwick
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Keaton Crook
50 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
50 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Travis Monroe
50 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
50 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Travis Monroe
10 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Mike Gaertner
5 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Mark Knokey
18 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Women Cat 4 Wendy Stredwick
26 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Keaton Crook
31 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
25 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Travis Monroe
22 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
10 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men A Mark Knokey
4 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men A Mike Gaertner
23 Wenatchee Omnium TT Women Cat 4 Wendy Stredwick
70 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
27 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
10 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
43 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
6 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
41 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
43 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
16 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
33 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
142 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson
43 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gabe Varela
308 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Sherwood
50 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
4 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
46 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
51 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Jason Hobson
6 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
73 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
23 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
19 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Kuehl
18 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ethan Harrison
6 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
3 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
42 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
18 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Keaton Crook
12 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Michael Berquist
5 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
5 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Masters Men B Rich Sherwood
14 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Wendy Stredwick
22 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Nathan Kuehl
20 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Ethan Harrison
19 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
17 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
11 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
7 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
10 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Gabe Varela
3 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Rich Sherwood
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Graham Christensen