Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Shawn Howard
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Logan Feasline
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Luke Feasline
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Junior D Men Logan Feasline
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Junior C Men Luke Feasline
1 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior D Men Logan Feasline
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior C Men Luke Feasline
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Junior D Men Logan Feasline
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Junior C Men Luke Feasline
29 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C David Moody
24 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Scott Johnson
10 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Mark Knokey
4 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Eric Anderson
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Junior D Men Logan Feasline
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Junior C Men Luke Feasline
DNF Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Jason Johnston
12 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Mike Gaertner
10 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
8 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Steve Prokopiw
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Mark Knokey
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Eric Anderson
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Mark Knokey
16 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Mark Knokey
55 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Chance Raver
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Travis Monroe
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Travis Monroe
4 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
23 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
14 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
4 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
68 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Chance Raver
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Travis Monroe
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
70 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Chance Raver
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
2 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Travis Monroe
198 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
54 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Travis Monroe
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Travis Monroe
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Travis Monroe
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Junior Overall Junior A Jaxon Suttlemure
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Junior Overall Junior A Seth Helbling
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men A Mark Knokey
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior A Jaxon Suttlemure
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior A Seth Helbling
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Mark Knokey
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Taylor Ward
15 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Doug Krumpelman
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
340 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jaxon Suttlemure
294 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Helbling
248 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Kuehl
143 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Knokey
324 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Chance Raver
291 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Hutter
238 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Taylor Ward
118 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
114 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Krumpelman
130 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Holden
46 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Howard
15 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Junior A Jaxon Suttlemure
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Junior A Seth Helbling
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men A Mark Knokey
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Taylor Ward
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Doug Krumpelman
27 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Taylor Ward
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Doug Krumpelman
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior A Jaxon Suttlemure
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior A Seth Helbling
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Nathan Kuehl
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Mark Knokey
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Taylor Ward
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Peter Hutter
17 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Doug Krumpelman
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
9 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 David Holden
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 David Moody
6 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 Randy Opp
64 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Keaton Crook
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
77 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
74 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
425 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Chance Raver
401 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Ward
295 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined David Moody
254 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Opp
400 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Sherwood
152 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
217 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Keaton Crook
129 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Gaertner
52 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Howard
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
40 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
20 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 David Moody
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 Randy Opp
59 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
79 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
62 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
40 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
15 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 David Moody
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Randy Opp
91 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
71 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
82 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
47 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
14 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
30 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
29 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 5 Chance Raver
10 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 5 David Moody
5 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 5 Randy Opp
68 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
12 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
71 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
67 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
56 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
88 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
78 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men B Chance Raver
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men B Travis Monroe
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior A-B Chance Raver
5 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior A-B Travis Monroe
15 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Junior C Jaxon Suttlemyre
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Junior B Seth Helbling
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Junior A Taylor Ward
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Junior A Jim Williamson
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Ben Suttlemyre
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Curt DuPuis
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Rich Sherwood
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men A Mark Knokey
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
48 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chance Raver
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jason Johnston
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
168 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Jaxon Suttlemyre
128 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Seth Helbling
147 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Jim Williamson
120 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Taylor Ward
184 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Ben Suttlemyre
141 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Curt DuPuis
107 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Rich Sherwood
78 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Mark Knokey
138 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Chance Raver
64 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Shawn Howard
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Mike Gaertner
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Junior C Jaxon Suttlemyre
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Junior B Seth Helbling
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Junior A Jim Williamson
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Junior A Taylor Ward
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men B Ben Suttlemyre
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men B Curt DuPuis
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men B Rich Sherwood
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men A Mark Knokey
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
50 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Chance Raver
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Junior C Jaxon Suttlemyre
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Junior B Seth Helbling
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Junior A Taylor Ward
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Junior A Jim Williamson
18 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Ben Suttlemyre
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Curt DuPuis
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Rich Sherwood
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men A Mark Knokey
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
62 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Chance Raver
39 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
20 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Keaton Crook
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Doug Krumpleman
53 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Kenton Crouch
DQ Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varlo
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men A-B Mike Gaertner