Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
2 Ronde Ohop Masters 35+ Mark Knokey
8 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 4 Graham Christensen
DNF Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
20 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
9 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
10 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 4 Rich Sherwood
6 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Graham Christensen
4 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior D Ryan Gaertner
13 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Jeffrey LARSON
12 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Troy Blood
12 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Mark Knokey
11 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Mike Gaertner
2 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Eric Anderson
21 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Doug Krumpelman
2 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 David Holden
5 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Juniors Omnium State Championships Junior D Ryan Gaertner
16 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Troy Blood
14 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Jeffrey LARSON
15 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Mark Knokey
8 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Mike Gaertner
1 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Eric Anderson
19 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Gaertner
217 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy Blood
156 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey LARSON
92 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Gaertner
41 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
127 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Holden
94 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined David Holden
95 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Krumpelman
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Junior D Ryan Gaertner
15 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Troy Blood
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Jeffrey LARSON
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Mark Knokey
7 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Mike Gaertner
1 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Eric Anderson
26 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
13 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 David Holden
12 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Doug Krumpelman
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior D Ryan Gaertner
25 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Jeffrey LARSON
18 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Troy Blood
13 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Mark Knokey
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Mike Gaertner
1 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Eric Anderson
27 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Doug Krumpelman
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 David Holden
1 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
5 Wenatchee Omnium Junior D Ryan Gaertner
16 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Troy Blood
14 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Jeffrey LARSON
15 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Mark Knokey
8 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Mike Gaertner
1 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Eric Anderson
17 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Doug Krumpelman
6 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Kristopher Holden
1 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 David Holden
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Mark Knokey
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Mark Knokey
1 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 David Holden
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Doug Krumpelman
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Michael Ward
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Ben Suttlemyre
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Troy Blood
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Jaxon Suttlemyre
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Curt DuPuis
59 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 David Moody
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Randy Opp
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Graham Christensen
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Travis Monroe
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Kris Holden
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 David Holden
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Mike Gaertner
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Gabe Varela
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Doug Krumpelman
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Jaxon Suttlemyre
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Ben Suttlemyre
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Troy Blood
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Curt DuPuis
59 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 David Moody
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Randy Opp
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Graham Christensen
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Kris Holden
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 David Holden
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Doug Krumpelman
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Michael Ward
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Jaxon Suttlemyre
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Ben Suttlemyre
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Troy Blood
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Curt DuPuis
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 David Moody
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Randy Opp
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Graham Christensen
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Travis Monroe
54 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 David Holden
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Kris Holden
95 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
6 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Doug Krumpelman
31 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Michael Ward
26 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Ben Suttlemyre
16 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Curt DuPuis
15 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Troy Blood
59 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 David Moody
27 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Randy Opp
12 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Graham Christensen
23 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 David Holden
20 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Kris Holden
17 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Gabe Varela
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Kris Holden
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 David Holden
92 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gabe Varela
11 Ronde van Palouse Master Men 40+ Curt DuPuis
15 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Troy Blood
14 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
11 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 David Moody
7 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Erika Krumpelman
4 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
3 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Graham Christensen
2 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
8 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
7 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
6 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Hamm
3 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 1-2 Eric Anderson
2 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Master Men B 40+ Michael Ward
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Master Men B 40+ Curt DuPuis
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Master Men B 40+ David Moody
49 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Luke Feasline
44 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Logan Feasline
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Cody DUMONT
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 David Holden
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
24 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ Michael Ward
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ Curt DuPuis
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ David Moody
65 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Luke Feasline
59 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Logan Feasline
57 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Peter Hutter
48 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Troy Blood
27 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
23 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 David Holden
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
24 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ Michael Ward
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ Curt DuPuis
20 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ David Moody
45 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Cody DUMONT
44 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Peter Hutter
33 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Troy Blood
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 David Holden
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Gaertner
118 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Ward
97 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Curt DuPuis
56 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined David Moody
179 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke Feasline
157 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Logan Feasline
117 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Hutter
96 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy Blood
84 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Opp
32 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Krumpelman
46 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined David Holden
71 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Knokey
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Howard
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Master Men B 40+ Michael Ward
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Master Men B 40+ Curt DuPuis
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Master Men B 40+ David Moody
52 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Luke Feasline
50 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Logan Feasline
41 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Peter Hutter
34 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Troy Blood
27 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Randy Opp
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Travis Monroe
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Doug Krumpelman
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 David Holden
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mark Knokey
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Shawn Howard
13 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 David Holden