Benaroya Research Institute

Event Category Name
3 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A Aaron Mickels
8 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A Aaron Mickels
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A Logan Wetzel
34 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
10 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
22 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Babbitt
6 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
15 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Brian Babbitt
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Babbitt
30 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Arnie Liati
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Babbitt
24 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
31 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Ken Dammand
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B Andy Luhn
4 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Paul Mernaugh
63 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Andy Luhn
37 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Paul Mernaugh
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Chris Torgerson
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Arnie Liati
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Andy Luhn
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
13 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Ken Dammand
5 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Paul Mernaugh
DNF Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men B Ken Dammand
8 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men B Andy Luhn
3 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Gary Brown
15 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Babbitt
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Paul Mernaugh
1 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Gary Brown
6 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Chris Torgerson
19 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Ken Dammand
25 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Gary Brown
5 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Chris Torgerson
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Paul Mernaugh
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Andy Luhn
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Pat Gray
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Ken Dammand
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Gary Brown
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Mike Hainsworth
359 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Dammand
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Mike Hainsworth
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Andy Luhn
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Torgerson
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Brown
75 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Luhn
76 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Mernaugh
310 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Hainsworth
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Pat Gray
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Ken Dammand
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Andy Luhn
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Paul Mernaugh
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Mike Hainsworth
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Gary Brown
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Pat Gray
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Ken Dammand
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Mike Hainsworth
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Paul Mernaugh
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Andy Luhn
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Gary Brown
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Chris Torgerson
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Pat Gray
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Ken Dammand
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Paul Mernaugh
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Gary Brown
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Paul Mernaugh
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men A Paul Mernaugh
150 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Arnie Liati
63 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Mernaugh
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Paul Mernaugh
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men A Arnie Liati
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men A Paul Mernaugh
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Arnie Liati
13 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Andy Luhn
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Pat Gray
9 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Paul Mernaugh
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Arnie Liati
18 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Ken Dammand
26 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
5 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Paul Mernaugh
20 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Paul Mernaugh
10 Green Valley TT Master Men Paul Mernaugh
34 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Gary Brown
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Andy Luhn
14 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Gary Brown
10 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Andy Luhn
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Ken Dammand
38 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Paul Mernaugh
53 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Andy Luhn
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men A-B Paul Mernaugh
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Ken Dammand
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B Paul Mernaugh