Tacoma Bike

Event Category Name
6 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
35 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Evan Siroky
DNF Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Evan Siroky
4 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
29 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Landon Sealey
37 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
20 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
50 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
32 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Tony Corke
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
49 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
22 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
46 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Tony Corke
46 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
57 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Tony Corke
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Randy Resch
11 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Tony Corke
53 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Randy Resch
20 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
7 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Tony Corke
4 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Evan Siroky
220 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Evan Siroky
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Evan Siroky
5 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Evan Siroky
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Evan Siroky
18 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Landon Sealey
48 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
32 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
76 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Evan Siroky
25 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Evan Siroky
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Landon Sealey
44 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Landon Sealey
20 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Landon Sealey
49 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 James Hilger
5 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Randy Resch
11 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Tony Corice