SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Event Category Name
17 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Scott Ramsey
11 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
6 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
15 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 4 Kelly Sambrook
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Greg Benson
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Paul Camera
64 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Brian Lockhart
60 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 David Inadomi
52 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Bertrand Hauss
51 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
25 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Todd Meldahl
22 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Jeff Reed
19 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Bart Heer
9 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Scott Ramsey
5 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Sean Phillips
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Mark Mirante
78 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
42 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
18 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men D Charles Caswell
5 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Mark Taylor
8 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 1-2-3 Kelly Sambrook
23 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
5 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
12 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Bart Heer
9 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Scott Ramsey
42 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Vern Cole
73 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
72 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Francis Atkinson
58 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
2 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men C Vern Cole
9 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Mark Taylor
8 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Francis Atkinson
DNF Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Mark Mirante
7 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Sean Phillips
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Bill Craven
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Francis Atkinson
23 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Bill Craven
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Francis Atkinson
23 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
97 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Craven
62 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
56 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Francis Atkinson
67 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Bill Craven
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
6 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Francis Atkinson
23 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Vern Cole
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Scott Ramsey
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Peter Rouse
4 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men B Bart Heer
27 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
21 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
7 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
26 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
57 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
50 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
38 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Todd Meldahl
35 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
28 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Scott Ramsey
22 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Women B Angela Cudone-Sheridan
23 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 Katy Hayes
22 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
13 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 Dora Rubanyi
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
48 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Darnell Umagat
46 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
33 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
21 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Bart Heer
15 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
8 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B Sean Phillips
7 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B Mark Mirante
21 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
18 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
6 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
1 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
1 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
29 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
28 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
21 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Katy Hayes
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Mark Mirante
28 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Sean Phillips
22 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Scott Ramsey
65 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Darnell Umagat
60 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
12 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
19 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
23 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
20 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
16 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
8 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
59 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
40 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
17 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
40 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
30 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Mark Mirante
69 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Darnell Umagat
29 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
14 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Wes Wahlin
40 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
39 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
38 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Vern Cole
26 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
30 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
17 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
1 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
16 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Sean Phillips
8 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Mark Mirante
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Bart Heer
29 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Brian Lockhart
15 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Todd Meldahl
21 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
32 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
31 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
23 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
11 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
42 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Charles Caswell
37 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Vu Nguyen
5 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Vern Cole
32 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
28 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 David Inadomi
44 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
3 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
40 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
23 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Charles Caswell
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Vu Nguyen
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Vern Cole
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 David Inadomi
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
482 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Meghan Pinch
480 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Wang
476 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Toni Christen
472 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
367 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
375 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
270 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
107 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Cole
461 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Darnell Umagat
364 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined David Inadomi
447 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff M Dunn
151 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
233 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Wahlin
95 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
89 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Charles Caswell
53 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Vu Nguyen
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Vern Cole
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 David Inadomi
64 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
53 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
49 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Charles Caswell
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Vu Nguyen
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Vern Cole
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 David Inadomi
73 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
64 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
24 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Charles Caswell
18 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Peter Rouse
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Mark Mirante
9 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Sean Phillips
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
43 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
29 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Charles Caswell
27 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Peter Rouse
12 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Sean Phillips
9 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Mark Mirante
299 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
271 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Rouse
146 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
100 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
320 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Darnell Umagat
256 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
134 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Wahlin
23 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Charles Caswell
18 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Peter Rouse
14 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Mark Mirante
8 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Sean Phillips
21 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
38 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
29 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Charles Caswell
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Peter Rouse
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Sean Phillips
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Mark Mirante
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
29 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Charles Caswell
27 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Peter Rouse
12 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Sean Phillips
9 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Mark Mirante
18 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
51 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
22 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
44 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
36 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
33 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Dora Hall-Rubanyi
22 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
13 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
8 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
60 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vu Nguyen
21 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vern Cole
11 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bertrand Hauss
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Bart Heer
39 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
31 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
19 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
18 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Vern Cole
8 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Peter Rouse
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Mark Mirante
14 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Sean Phillips
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Wes Wahlin
20 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
18 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Jitka Cole
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Ed Amdahl
35 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Charles Caswell
16 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D David Inadomi
7 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Vern Cole
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
55 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Darnell Umagat
14 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
2 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Bart Heer
12 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
41 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
32 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Bertrand Hauss
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
12 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
3 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
146 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Heather Warncke
119 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
90 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
97 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
44 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Bill Craven
31 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
17 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
9 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
28 Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men Charles Caswell
11 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Bill Craven
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Nancy Lockett
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Kelly Sambrook
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Tina Wang
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Mirna Nieto
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Jeff Reed
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Jordan Rasmussen
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Bill Craven
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Mark Mirante
69 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Wes Wahlin
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Phillips
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Nancy Lockett
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Bill Craven
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
78 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Nancy Lockett
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Darnell Umagat
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Bill Craven
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
36 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Nancy Lockett
32 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
31 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Kelly Sambrook
25 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Tina Wang
7 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Mirna Nieto
19 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Bill Craven
62 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Wes Wahlin
36 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Sean Phillips
74 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
64 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
32 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
12 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Greg Benson
31 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Vern Cole
30 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
27 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
25 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Nancy Lockett
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Dora Hall
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
29 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
20 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bart Heer
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Justin Calvo
26 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
19 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Bart Heer
1 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
21 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
31 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
29 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
36 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Vern Cole
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
32 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
29 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Vern Cole
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
20 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Darnell Umagat
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Vern Cole
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
168 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Toni Christen
162 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Kelly Sambrook
161 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
138 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
104 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Cole
33 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
23 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Vern Cole
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
22 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
14 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
11 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
DQ Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Rouse
29 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vern Cole
7 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bertrand Hauss
2 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bart Heer
18 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Greg Benson
30 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
26 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
11 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Toni Christen
10 IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Mirna Nieto
DNF IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Charles Caswell
20 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Peter Rouse
12 IVRR Men Cat 5 Justin Calvo
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Peter Rouse
39 IVRR Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
30 IVRR Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
23 IVRR Men Cat 4 Brian Lockhart
21 IVRR Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
15 IVRR Men Cat 4 Bill Craven
10 IVRR Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
38 IVRR Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
17 IVRR Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
11 IVRR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
29 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
22 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
21 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
16 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
14 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Jeff M Dunn
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Todd Meldahl
9 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
5 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Brian Lockhart
2 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
1 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Mark Mirante
DNF Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Heather Warncke
34 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
33 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
26 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
22 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
21 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
17 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
2 Sequim #2 Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
42 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vu Nguyen
22 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Charles Caswell
19 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ed Amdahl
3 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vern Cole
19 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Greg Benson
11 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jeff M Dunn
8 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd David Inadomi
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even David Longdon
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Darnell Umagat
27 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Justin Calvo
37 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
22 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
14 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
12 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Mark Mirante
1 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Bart Heer
51 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
25 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
20 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Toni Christen
29 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Jeff J Dunn
24 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
12 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
7 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Brian Lockhart
2 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Mark Mirante
24 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
19 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even Jill Bodnar
17 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Even Barbara Wilkie
20 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Meghan Pinch
17 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Angela Cudone-Sheridan
16 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Mirna Nieto
15 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Toni Christen
6 Sequim #1 Women Cat 4 - Odd Kelly Sambrook
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Camera
19 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vu Nguyen
9 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Rouse
2 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vern Cole
21 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Justin Calvo
29 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Greg Benson
19 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jeff M Dunn
63 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
32 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
28 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Bill Craven
27 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
4 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
3 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Bart Heer
1 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Mark Mirante
DNF Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Nancy Lockett
54 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
46 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Sandrine McFadden
39 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Mirna Nieto
38 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Kelly Sambrook
9 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Katy Hayes
52 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Greg Benson
26 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Jeff M Dunn
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
47 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Peter Rouse
46 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Mark Taylor
34 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
25 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Bill Craven
19 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Bertrand Hauss
17 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Brian Lockhart
16 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
4 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Mark Mirante
3 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Jordan Rasmussen
17 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
5 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
215 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
169 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
55 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Vern Cole
221 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined David Longdon
185 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
166 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Paul Camera
148 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Ed Amdahl
140 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Greg Benson
129 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
102 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Richie Strong
64 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
60 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Bart Heer
52 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jordan Rasmussen
28 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
36 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
30 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
12 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
6 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Vern Cole
DNS Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Brian Lockhart
78 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 David Longdon
65 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Charles Caswell
58 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Paul Camera
50 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
46 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Greg Benson
40 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Vu Nguyen
28 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
10 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark Taylor
8 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Bart Heer
6 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
3 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
7 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
246 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kelly Sambrook
235 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
241 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Katy Hayes
240 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Nancy Lockett
226 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
183 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
213 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
160 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined David Inadomi
155 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ed Amdahl
132 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
105 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Richie Strong
91 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brian Lockhart
80 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jordan Rasmussen
74 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jeff Reed
42 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
25 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
8 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Kelly Sambrook
3 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Mirna Nieto
22 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Katy Hayes
21 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Nancy Lockett
18 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
6 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
46 Frostbite TT Master Men Charles Caswell
33 Frostbite TT Master Men David Inadomi
49 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
40 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Vu Nguyen
29 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
26 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Brian Lockhart
20 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Jordan Rasmussen
18 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Reed
6 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
6 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips