Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team

Event Category Name
10 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D Tom Potter
4 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D Anthony Whiley
20 Seward Park Season End Classic Women Cat 1-4 Andrea Casebolt
DQ LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Timothy Hughes
5 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Erik Anderson
5 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 4 Lauren Cramer
DQ LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Adam Cramer
26 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Sergio Palma
7 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
1 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 1-2 Erik Anderson
30 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 J. Scott Hile
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 50+ Tom Potter
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 3 Andrea Casebolt
24 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Scott Blankenship
16 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Steve Frost
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Anthony Whiley
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Jason Celestine
11 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Robert Campbell
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brad Halstead
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Erik Anderson
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Kristophe Lindsey
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Bryan Torian
53 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Jeff Evans
35 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Sergio Palma
33 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Henry Gertie
31 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
19 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Tim Smith
17 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 David Gordon
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 David Chipchase
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Robert Campbell
26 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
15 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Sergio Palma
15 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Timothy Hughes
17 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Masters 35+ Sergio Palma
40 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Robert Campbell
10 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 4 Shannon Elliott
9 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 4 Lauren Cramer
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
9 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
41 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Vaughn Nelson
31 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Tom Potter
24 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 John-Christian Flack
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 David Chipchase
13 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Anthony Whiley
DQ Tacoma Twilight Criterium Junior A Men Michael Turner
32 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Jason Celestine
51 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Timothy Hughes
13 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Adam Cramer
30 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 David Chipchase
4 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Robert Campbell
16 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Michael Turner
3 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 50+ Tom Potter
2 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Anthony Whiley
44 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Kristophe Lindsey
16 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Sergio Palma
7 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 David Chipchase
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 3 Ann Mitchell
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior B Women Andrea Casebolt
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Anthony Whiley
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 David Chipchase
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jeff Gaeckle
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 David Chipchase
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
31 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Adam Cramer
DNF Redmond Derby Days Women 3 Andrea Casebolt
52 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Michael Turner
7 Redmond Derby Days Women 4 Lauren Cramer
31 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
16 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Kevin Dimichel
4 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior A Men Michael Turner
3 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Erik Price
10 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Anthony Whiley
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 1-2-3 Michelle Kautzmann
11 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
12 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Jeff Gaeckle
3 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Tom Potter
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 David Gordon
17 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Jim Holbrooks
5 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Timothy Hughes
25 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
5 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 David Gordon
19 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
22 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 David Chipchase
25 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
26 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Sergio Palma
29 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Ron Jones
5 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 5 Curtis Baird
8 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 5 Kristopher Lindsey
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Anthony Whiley
7 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Tom Potter
14 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Henry Gertje
16 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Jason Celestine
18 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Kyle Anderson
19 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Timothy Hughes
23 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Hadden
25 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
29 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ J. Scott Hile
34 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Andy Rosser
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
4 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
8 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 4 Jean Fisher
DNF Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 4 Shannon Elliott
28 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
1 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 David Gordon
17 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 David Chipchase
22 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
32 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
26 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Sergio Palma
29 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Ron Jones
5 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 5 Curtis Baird
8 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 5 Kristopher Lindsey
2 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Tom Potter
14 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Anthony Whiley
15 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Timothy Hughes
16 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Jason Celestine
17 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Henry Gertje
18 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Hadden
23 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Kyle Anderson
26 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
29 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ J. Scott Hile
34 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Andy Rosser
2 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
4 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
9 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 4 Jean Fisher
9 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 David Gordon
8 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Kristopher Lindsey
6 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Curtis Baird
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Ron Jones
32 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Michael Turner
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Adam Cramer
DNF Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Brian Wentz
31 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Sergio Palma
26 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
25 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
22 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
14 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 David Gordon
11 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 David Chipchase
DNF Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Brad Halstead
26 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
6 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Tom Potter
7 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Timothy Hughes
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Jason Celestine
11 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Hadden
20 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Henry Gertje
25 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Steve Frost
28 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Kyle Anderson
31 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ J. Scott Hile
32 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
36 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Andy Rosser
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 4 Lauren Cramer
9 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 4 Shannon Elliott
11 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 4 Jean Fisher
53 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined John-Christian Flack
93 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Brad Halstead
16 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks
30 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gordon
56 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined David Chipchase
84 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Gaeckle
98 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Vaughn Nelson
109 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Wentz
151 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Sergio Palma
110 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Cramer
34 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
156 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Jones
103 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Curtis Baird
169 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Lindsey
39 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Potter
108 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Celestine
118 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined John Hadden
124 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Hughes
130 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined J. Scott Hile
144 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Anderson
164 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Whiley
165 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Frost
182 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Giebelhaus
187 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Rosser
191 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Henry Gertje
106 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
154 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Kautzmann
161 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Cramer
181 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Shannon Elliott
193 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jean Fisher
11 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 4 Jean Fisher
6 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 4 Shannon Elliott
1 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 4 Lauren Cramer
6 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
36 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Henry Gertje
34 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Andy Rosser
32 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Roger Giebelhaus
29 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Steve Frost
28 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Anthony Whiley
25 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Kyle Anderson
19 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ J. Scott Hile
17 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Timothy Hughes
16 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ John Hadden
14 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Jason Celestine
2 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Tom Potter
9 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Kristopher Lindsey
2 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Curtis Baird
35 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Ron Jones
32 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Michael Turner
17 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Adam Cramer
33 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Sergio Palma
31 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Brian Wentz
28 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
24 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
15 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 David Chipchase
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Anthony Whiley
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
42 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Brad Halstead
149 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Turner
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 4 Jean Fisher
9 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 4 Shannon Elliott
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 4 Lauren Cramer
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
40 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Andy Rosser
33 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ J. Scott Hile
31 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Jason Celestine
25 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
23 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Hadden
22 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Timothy Hughes
18 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Henry Gertje
16 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Steve Frost
13 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Kyle Anderson
12 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Tom Potter
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Anthony Whiley
12 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Kristopher Lindsey
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Curtis Baird
38 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Michael Turner
32 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Adam Cramer
26 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Ron Jones
20 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Brad Halstead
39 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Sergio Palma
36 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
28 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
22 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
12 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 David Chipchase
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 David Gordon
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
40 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Brian Wentz
6 State TT Champ Men 3 David Chipchase
11 State TT Champ Men 3 Cole Meckle
16 State TT Champ Men 4-5 Curtis Baird
1 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 David Gordon
4 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Tom Potter
117 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Anthony Whiley
83 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks
38 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Tom Potter
28 State TT Champ: Combined Combined David Gordon
103 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Curtis Baird
99 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Cole Meckle
57 State TT Champ: Combined Combined David Chipchase
20 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Anthony Whiley
13 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Jim Holbrooks
45 Second Ascent Crit Men 1-2 John-Christian Flack
12 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
20 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
29 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Michael Turner
13 Second Ascent Crit Masters Erik Anderson
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Celestine
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 David Gordon
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
36 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Ed Gourley
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Timothy Hughes
1 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Jim Holbrooks
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 David Gordon
26 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Tim Smith
34 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Ed Gourley
2 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Timothy Hughes
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Celestine
14 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Shannon Elliott
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Adam Cramer
46 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jim Holbrooks
31 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 David Gordon
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
2 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
21 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Timothy Hughes
30 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Celestine
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Lauren Cramer
59 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Ed Gourley
66 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Smith
85 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gordon
144 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Chipchase
187 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks
257 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Cramer
303 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Gourley
102 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Potter
238 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Hughes
288 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Celestine
237 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
295 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Kautzmann
349 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Cramer
379 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Shannon Elliott
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
2 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Lauren Cramer
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
25 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Celestine
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Timothy Hughes
9 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
59 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Adam Cramer
47 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Ed Gourley
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jim Holbrooks
45 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
27 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 David Gordon
17 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Michelle Kautzmann
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men D David Gordon
8 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men C Timothy Hughes
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
7 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
1 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men D David Gordon
4 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men C Timothy Hughes
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
164 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
68 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Smith
163 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Hughes
64 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gordon
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men D David Gordon
6 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men C Timothy Hughes
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
1 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men D David Gordon
8 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men C Timothy Hughes
9 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Tim Smith
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 David Chipchase
2 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
37 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Curtis Baird
7 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Anthony Whiley
2 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Erik Anderson
3 Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brad Halstead
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 4 Michael Turner
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 4 Ed Gourley
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 4 Adam Cramer
48 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Kyle Anderson
DNF Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
33 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
20 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Tim Smith
14 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Vaughn Nelson
13 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Jean Fisher
22 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 David Gordon
27 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Henry Gertie
13 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Tim Smith
6 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
15 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 50+ Roger Giebelhaus
10 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 50+ John Hadden
9 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 50+ Tom Potter
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Steve Frost
18 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Andy Rosser
14 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Ron Jones
9 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Jason Celestine
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Kristophe Lindsey
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Jacob Tillett
12 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Bryan Torian
55 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 J. Scott Hile
46 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Ed Gourley
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Sergio Palma
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Jeff Gaeckle
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 David Chipchase
34 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Jim Holbrooks
26 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Brian Wentz
3 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 David Gordon
4 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Vaughn Nelson
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Jim Holbrooks
15 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Tim Smith
12 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Henry Gertje
11 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Tom Potter
6 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Anthony Whiley
21 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 David Chipchase
39 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Jeff Gaeckle
21 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Tom Potter
22 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Smith
85 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
9 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Jennifer Burtner
7 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Tom Potter
5 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
3 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 David Gordon
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Jim Holbrooks
17 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
26 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Jim Holbrooks
8 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 David Gordon
6 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
231 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
58 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew BATES
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Smith
326 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Kautzmann
56 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Holbrooks
97 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gordon
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Jim Holbrooks
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 David Gordon
48 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 David Gordon
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Jim Holbrooks
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 David Gordon
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Jim Holbrooks
1 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
88 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
11 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Ron Jones
10 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
DNF Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 3 Andrea Casebolt
1 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
21 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Timothy Hughes
19 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Kyle Anderson
21 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Jean Fisher
3 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Steve Frost
DNF Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Derik Archibald
26 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 J. Scott Hile
19 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma
16 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Henry Gerttle
15 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
13 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 David Gordon
9 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
8 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
5 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Jim Holbrooks
13 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
23 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 3 Andrea Casebolt
11 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
10 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brad Hallstead
12 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Potter
51 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Michael Turner
37 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Vaughn Nelson
23 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
1 Volunteer Park Crit Junior A Boys Michael Turner
11 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Brian Wentz
25 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
7 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Lauren Cramer
DNF Independence Valley RR Women Cat 3 Andrea Casebolt
4 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
5 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
4 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 1-2 Kristin Jo Markham
22 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Henry Gertie
17 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories John Hadden
26 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Jean Fisher
9 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories David Gordon
2 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Tom Potter
1 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Jim Holbrooks
39 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Steve Frost
38 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Andy Rosser
9 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Anthony Whiley
15 Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Brad Halstead
21 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Odd Kristophe Lindsey
18 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Odd Michael Turner
48 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 J. Scott Hile
41 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Ed Gourley
38 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Jason Celestine
26 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Adam Cramer
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Luke Brechwald
37 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
29 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
25 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
7 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Vaughn Nelson
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
21 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
5 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Lauren Cramer
27 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristin Jo Markham
64 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Kyle Anderson
23 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 J. Scott Hile
17 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Ron Jones
9 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Adam Cramer
37 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma
34 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
30 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Vaughn Nelson
22 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
15 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jean Fisher
17 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 David Gordon
23 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Erik Anderson
DNF Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
3 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Shannon Elliott
17 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Jean Fisher
DNF Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Andrea Casebolt
1 Mason Lake Women Cat 1-2 Kristin Jo Markham
19 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Timothy Hughes
18 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Ron Jones
12 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Steve Frost
9 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Brian Wentz
3 Mason Lake Masters 45+ David Gordon
1 Mason Lake Masters 35+ Jim Holbrooks
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Andy Rosser
20 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 J. Scott Hile
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma
11 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
1 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Brad Halstead
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Erik Anderson
48 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Timothy Hughes
9 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Lauren Cramer
5 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristin Jo Markham
16 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 John Hadden
6 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Michael Turner
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Ron Jones
25 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jean Fisher
46 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Jim Holbrooks
28 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Jason Celestine
5 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Adam Cramer
32 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
11 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
1 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Vaughn Nelson
20 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Erik Anderson
15 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Ron Jones
2 Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Michelle Kautzmann
3 Mason Lake Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
2 Mason Lake Women Cat 1-2 Kristin Jo Markham
34 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Timothy Hughes
26 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Steve Frost
25 Mason Lake Masters 45+ John Hadden
24 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Roger Giebelhaus
18 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Kyle Anderson
17 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Tom Potter
DNF Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Andrea Casebolt
11 Mason Lake Masters 45+ Brian Wentz
1 Mason Lake Masters 45+ David Gordon
8 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Dan Donahue
12 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Even J. Scott Hile
1 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Jim Holbrooks
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Sergio Palma
22 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Erik Anderson
16 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Jeff Gaeckle
12 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 David Chipchase
55 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Brad Halstead
36 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald
29 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 John-Christian Flack
22 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
98 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
68 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kristin Jo Markham
22 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tom Potter
32 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tim Smith
5 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Derik Archibald
5 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Jennifer Burtner
4 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Kristin Jo Markham
2 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 - 50+ all cat Tom Potter
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Tim Smith
5 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Derik Archibald