Garage Racing

Event Category Name
15 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Keven Ruf
7 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B Jay Hilwig
18 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Dean Rogers
11 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
8 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
18 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
35 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters David Hills
2 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Alex Rosenast
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Dean Rogers
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Brad Lamkin
37 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 David Hills
30 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
28 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Chad Marion
10 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
22 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Brian Gabele
19 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined John Sindell
18 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
8 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
1 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men B Morgan Coleman
12 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Brian Gabele
10 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
6 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
9 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Keven Ruf
1 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Aaron Lavin
1 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Alex Rosenast
51 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Neil Casserly
50 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
49 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Jay Hilwig
45 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
43 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
36 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
21 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
39 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
17 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Aaron Berntson
35 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Robert Powell
66 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Steve Zeliadt
33 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
27 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined John Sindell
26 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
24 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
21 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Chad Marion
14 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
5 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Mike Burdo
1 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men B Aaron Berntson
3 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men A Robert Powell
8 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Steve Zeliadt
3 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Alex Rosenast
13 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 1-2 John Sindell
12 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 1-2 Jason Bethel
11 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
10 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 1-2 Chad Marion
6 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 1-2 Kyle Farrell
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Keven Ruf
4 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
17 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Keven Ruf
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Clayton Binkley
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
22 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
10 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
26 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
22 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
19 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Pro-1-2 John Sindell
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Pro-1-2 Brian Hitchcock
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Pro-1-2 Kyle Farrell
138 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Broyles
111 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Keven Ruf
47 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
81 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Clayton Binkley
58 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
48 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Zeliadt
34 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
26 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
15 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
23 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Chris Broyles
20 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Keven Ruf
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Clayton Binkley
19 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
16 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
4 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
16 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
1 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
1 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
1 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
1 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Aaron Berntson
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Brad Lamkin
27 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Matthew Hill
23 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Kevin Masterson
19 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Chris Broyles
21 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
43 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
24 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
19 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
21 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
12 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Tom Wick
12 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B Keven Ruf
10 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Mike Burdo
8 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Jay Hilwig
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Nikos Mills
3 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Robert Powell
40 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Chris Broyles
21 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 David Hills
1 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
20 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
10 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
6 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
14 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Michael Murdin
7 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Nikos Mills
12 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
8 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
DNF Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 4 Chris Broyles
9 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 3 David Hills
8 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
2 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
26 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
18 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
17 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
10 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
7 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
13 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 4 Chris Broyles
3 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
2 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
DNF Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
13 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
12 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
2 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
51 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Chris Broyles
46 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Tom Wick
43 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Matthew Hill
39 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Morgan Coleman
36 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Kevin Masterson
7 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
5 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
48 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Broyles
37 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
17 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
7 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
28 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
54 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Brian Estacapio
52 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Morgan Coleman
50 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Matthew Hill
39 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Jeff Hsu
32 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Jason Bethel
22 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Aaron Lavin
15 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
13 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
51 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
8 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
55 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
33 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
19 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
40 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Morgan Coleman
39 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Aaron Berntson
37 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Alex Rosenast
36 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Neil Casserly
34 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Jay Hilwig
32 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Jeff Hsu
28 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Kevin Masterson
27 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Tom Wick
16 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Dan Hazzard
9 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Brian Estacapio
6 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Aaron Lavin
4 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
3 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Broyles
52 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
36 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
19 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
12 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
29 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
10 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
8 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
9 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys D Keelan Masterson
10 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Junior Boys C Hayley Masterson
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Kevin Masterson
20 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Matthew Hill
16 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
7 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Brian Estacapio
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
28 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
21 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
23 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
10 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
22 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Alex Rosenast
7 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Matthew Hill
3 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
2 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Mike Burdo
26 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
19 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
19 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
13 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
22 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Keven Ruf
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Neil Casserly
9 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Kevin Masterson
7 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
6 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
4 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Chad Marion
49 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
21 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
5 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
22 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
19 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Keven Ruf
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Kevin Masterson
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Chad Marion
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Neil Casserly
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
208 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Keven Ruf
199 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Casserly
141 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Hazzard
127 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
109 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay Hilwig
98 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
70 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Berntson
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Marion
197 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Wasserman
140 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Heck
69 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
64 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
224 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
101 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Dan Hazzard
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Neil Casserly
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Keven Ruf
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Kevin Masterson
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Chad Marion
59 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
80 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Chris Broyles
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Steven
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Keven Ruf
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Neil Casserly
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Dan Hazzard
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Kevin Masterson
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Jay Hilwig
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Mike Burdo
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Aaron Berntson
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Chad Marion
57 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
84 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
64 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior D Keelan Masterson
9 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Junior C Hayley (F) Masterson
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Mike Burdo
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Nikos Mills
9 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Kevin Masterson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Robert Powell
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
24 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
20 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
11 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Juniors Omnium State Championships Junior D Keelan Masterson
9 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Juniors Omnium State Championships Junior C Hayley (F) Masterson
13 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Mike Burdo
9 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Kevin Masterson
6 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Nikos Mills
5 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Robert Powell
55 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Keelan Masterson
23 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Hayley (F) Masterson
173 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
102 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
83 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
79 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Powell
64 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
330 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
42 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
10 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Junior D Keelan Masterson
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Junior C Hayley (F) Masterson
16 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Kevin Masterson
8 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Nikos Mills
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Mike Burdo
5 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Robert Powell
5 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
45 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
17 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
10 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior D Keelan Masterson
9 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Junior C Hayley (F) Masterson
15 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Mike Burdo
9 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Nikos Mills
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Kevin Masterson
3 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Robert Powell
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
37 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
17 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
11 Wenatchee Omnium Junior D Keelan Masterson
9 Wenatchee Omnium Junior C Hayley (F) Masterson
13 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Mike Burdo
9 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Kevin Masterson
6 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Nikos Mills
5 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Robert Powell
16 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
26 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
25 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Steve Zeliadt
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brian Gabele
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Mike Burdo
11 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Dan Hazzard
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Neil Casserly
48 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
20 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
9 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
2 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
43 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
35 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
33 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
13 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
9 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
11 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Alex Rosenast
12 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Kevin Masterson
11 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Nikos Mills
1 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Kyle Farrell
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Chris Broyles
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Keven Ruf
6 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B John Meehan
2 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Jay Hilwig
35 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 David Hills
31 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
2 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
40 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
25 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
22 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
6 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
8 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ David Hills
4 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Mike Burdo
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
30 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
18 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
4 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
23 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
19 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
29 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
16 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
DNS Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men Robert Powell
9 Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men Nikos Mills
6 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Chris Broyles
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Dan Hazzard
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Tom Wick
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Mike Burdo
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Nikos Mills
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Alex ROSENASET
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Steve Zeliadt
58 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Christian Kittelson
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Wasserman
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Heck
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 John Sindell
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
52 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Chris Broyles
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Mike Burdo
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Alex ROSENASET
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Nikos Mills
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Dan Hazzard
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Tom Wick
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
64 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
56 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Chris Broyles
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Dan Hazzard
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Nikos Mills
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Tom Wick
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Mike Burdo
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Alex ROSENASET
70 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
89 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
47 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Chris Broyles
38 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Dan Hazzard
20 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Tom Wick
16 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Mike Burdo
14 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Nikos Mills
13 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Kevin Masterson
7 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Alex ROSENASET
53 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Michael Wasserman
33 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Christian Kittelson
7 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Matt Heck
78 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 John Sindell
30 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
83 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dan Labuda
DNF Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Broyles
9 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
6 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Aaron Lavin
4 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Jason Bethel
31 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
16 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
33 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
2 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Derrick Queen
48 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Mike Burdo
40 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Jay Hilwig
30 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tom Wick
12 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Michael Wasserman
5 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Chris Broyles
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
36 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
27 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
22 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
18 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
8 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
55 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
18 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
9 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ Chris Broyles
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ Chris Broyles
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
99 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Broyles
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Master Men B 40+ Chris Broyles
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
11 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Dan Hazzard
3 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brian Estacapio
5 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
14 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
13 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
10 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
5 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 David Hills
7 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Michael Murdin
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Aaron Berntson
39 IVRR Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
30 IVRR Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
22 IVRR Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
12 IVRR Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
DNF IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
48 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
46 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Gabele
40 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
39 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
32 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 David Hills
13 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
7 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
18 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
15 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
8 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
12 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Nikos Mills
7 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hills
41 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
33 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
19 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
14 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
64 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
56 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
55 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
29 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
26 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
23 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
9 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hills
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
19 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Christian Kittelson
10 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
46 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Dan Hazzard
43 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
42 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
31 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
28 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Gabele
17 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
14 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
12 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hills
34 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Michael Wasserman
33 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
32 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
59 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
28 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
27 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
8 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hills
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
55 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Matt Heck
33 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
31 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Aaron Berntson
3 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
44 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
40 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
30 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
26 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estacapio
18 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
17 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
4 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
71 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
13 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
61 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
57 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jay Hilwig
21 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
15 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
14 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Chad Marion
9 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
8 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 Jason Bethel
DNS Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Chris Broyles
1 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
19 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
18 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Jay Hilwig
14 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
12 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
11 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
8 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
27 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
109 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Dan Labuda
84 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Tom Wick
52 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Steve Zeliadt
9 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
36 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
22 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
18 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brian Estocapio
16 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined John Sindell
8 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Chad Marion
5 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
6 Frostbite TT Master Men Jason Bethel
32 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Dan Labuda
23 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
14 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
1 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
16 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
14 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
11 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
10 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
7 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Chad Marion
5 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell