Garage Racing

Event Category Name
20 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B Kevin Masterson
18 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B David Hills
15 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B Alex Rosenast
14 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B Tom Wick
7 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B Nikos Mills
2 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B Aaron Lavin
9 Seward Park Season End Classic Man Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
4 Seward Park Season End Classic Man Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
39 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Jay Hilwig
34 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ David Hills
27 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Tom Wick
22 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Kevin Masterson
20 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Patrick Raney
18 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Nikos Mills
15 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Dean Rogers
2 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Aaron Lavin
1 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Mike Burdo
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Dean Rogers
22 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 David Hills
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 1-2 Jay Hilwig
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
26 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 1-2 Zach Jones
3 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Kyle Farrell
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 50+ David Hills
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Mike Burdo
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tom Wick
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
7 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
28 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Jeff Hsu
10 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Aaron Lavin
31 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
20 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
15 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 John Sindell
12 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Joe Baum
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
28 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Masters 35+ Mike Burdo
16 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Masters 35+ Keven Ruf
37 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 1-2 Zach Jones
27 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
21 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
5 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
40 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Alex Rosenast
39 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Tom Wick
30 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Mike Burdo
10 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Michael Murdin
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
16 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Patrick Raney
37 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Zach Jones
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 50+ David Hills
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
1 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
12 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Jeff Hsu
1 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Aaron Lavin
7 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 1-2 Zach Jones
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jeff Hsu
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Aaron Lavin
DNS Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 1-2 Alex Rosenast
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Chris Broyles
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Brad Lamkin
39 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Aaron Bernston
22 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
21 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
12 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
8 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Tom Wick
7 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Matthew Hill
5 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
35 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Aaron Lavin
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
43 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Zach Jones
24 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
22 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
12 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Joe Baum
19 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Aaron Bernston
2 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Nikos Mills
6 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Mike Burdo
25 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Kevin Masterson
12 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Michael Murdin
10 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
8 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
18 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Morgan Coleman
5 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Aaron Lavin
DNF Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
41 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
37 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Zach Jones
24 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
17 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 John Sindell
16 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined John Meehan
4 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
6 Frostbite TT Master Men 35+ John Meehan
2 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
21 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined John Meehan
18 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
5 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
29 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Steve Zeliadt
3 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
7 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 35-49 John Meehan
6 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 35-49 Nikos Mills
2 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 35-49 Alex Rosenast
7 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
3 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
31 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Merrill
4 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Morgan Coleman
29 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Neil Casserly
23 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
21 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
15 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Joe Baum
13 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Zach Jones
10 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 John Sindell
7 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
31 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Merrill
16 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
27 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
26 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Neil Casserly
22 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
15 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Joe Baum
14 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 John Sindell
13 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Zach Jones
12 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
194 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined John Merrill
10 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
147 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Casserly
57 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
52 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach McDonald
42 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Baum
40 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
34 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach Jones
17 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
7 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
34 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Merrill
20 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Morgan Coleman
39 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Neil Casserly
36 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Zach Jones
33 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
28 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
25 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
13 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 John Sindell
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Joe Baum
6 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
37 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ John Merrill
1 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Morgan Coleman
45 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Neil Casserly
35 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
33 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
27 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Joe Baum
26 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
23 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Zach Jones
14 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 John Sindell
7 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
38 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ John Merrill
33 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Aaron Lavin
26 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Morgan Coleman
42 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Neil Casserly
40 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
29 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
24 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Joe Baum
18 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Nikos Mills
14 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Zach Jones
12 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 John Sindell
8 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
31 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
22 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Aaron Bernston
26 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
46 State TT Champ: Combined Combined John Sindell
43 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
39 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
21 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
6 State TT Champ Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
1 State TT Champ Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Aaron Bernston
1 State TT Champ Men 3 Morgan Coleman
12 State TT Champ Men 1-2 John Sindell
11 State TT Champ Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
10 State TT Champ Men 1-2 Jason Bethel
6 State TT Champ Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
51 Second Ascent Crit Masters Mike Burdo
39 Second Ascent Crit Masters Tom Wick
33 Second Ascent Crit Masters Matthew Hill
30 Second Ascent Crit Masters Kevin Masterson
28 Second Ascent Crit Masters Alex Rosenast
27 Second Ascent Crit Masters Nikos Mills
12 Second Ascent Crit Masters Brian Estocopio
5 Second Ascent Crit Masters Chad Marion
34 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Jeff Hsu
4 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Aaron Lavin
46 Second Ascent Crit Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
29 Second Ascent Crit Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Burdo
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Neil Casserly
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Kevin Masterson
17 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Tom Wick
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Morgan Coleman
39 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 1-2 Andrew BATES
13 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Burdo
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Alex Rosenast
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Neil Casserly
23 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Kevin Masterson
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Tom Wick
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
42 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
159 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
235 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Keven Ruf
161 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
141 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
135 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Neil Casserly
65 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
113 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach Jones
80 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Baum
46 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
35 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew BATES
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Burdo
30 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Keven Ruf
26 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Tom Wick
25 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Kevin Masterson
23 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Neil Casserly
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Alex Rosenast
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
64 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
56 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
39 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
30 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Mike Burdo
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Keven Ruf
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Neil Casserly
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Tom Wick
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Kevin Masterson
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Alex Rosenast
36 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
72 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
39 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
36 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
34 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men A Kevin Masterson
4 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men A Nikos Mills
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men A Robert Powell
19 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
42 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
39 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
35 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
16 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men A Kevin Masterson
4 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men A Nikos Mills
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men A Robert Powell
13 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
20 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
179 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
60 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
41 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Powell
193 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
81 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Baum
51 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
44 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew BATES
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
9 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men A Kevin Masterson
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men A Nikos Mills
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men A Robert Powell
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
15 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
6 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men A Kevin Masterson
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men A Nikos Mills
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men A Robert Powell
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Morgan Coleman
38 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
30 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Joe Baum
24 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 John Sindell
20 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Andrew BATES
6 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
17 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course: Combined Combined Zach Jones
3 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course Men 1-2 Zach Jones
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Mike Burdo
12 Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
11 Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
1 Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Chad Marion
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 Matt Hecht
43 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Jeff Hsu
5 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Aaron Lavin
18 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
16 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
15 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 Zach Jones
11 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 John Sindell
47 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Travis Caldwell
36 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Steve Zeliadt
21 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 David Hills
10 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Kevin Masterson
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Brian Estacapio
30 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Andrew BATES
28 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
16 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
14 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Zach Jones
13 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Michael Murdin
12 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 John Sindell
23 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 David Hills
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Aaron Bernston
41 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Jay Hilwig
34 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Kevin Masterson
29 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
20 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
12 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
8 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Michael Murdin
16 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
13 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Chad Marion
8 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Zach Jones
2 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 John Sindell
1 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Kyle Farrell
86 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Keven Ruf
33 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined John Meehan
8 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
5 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
25 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Zach Jones
7 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
26 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Keven Ruf
11 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ John Meehan
2 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Alex Rosenast
1 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Flavio Rattazzi
9 Green Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
6 Green Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
35 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Mike #BURDO
19 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Robert Powell
17 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
10 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
5 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
36 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Mike Burdo
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Robert Powell
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
194 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Masterson
178 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Powell
156 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
133 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
129 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
80 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Coleman
102 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach Jones
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Robert Powell
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Mike Burdo
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Tom Wick
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Alex Rosenast
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
82 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
46 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Robert Powell
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Tom Wick
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Mike Burdo
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Master 40+ Cat 1-4 Alex Rosenast
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
68 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Alex Rosenast
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Mike Burdo
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Tom Wick
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Kevin Masterson
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Robert Powell
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Nikos Mills
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
90 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
85 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
6 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
4 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Kevin Masterson
3 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
1 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Michael Murdin
6 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
18 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
12 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
9 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
3 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
5 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Griffith
46 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brad Lamkin
44 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Neil Casserly
43 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
39 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Jason Hilwig
38 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Aaron Bernston
26 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Kevin Masterson
14 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Brian Estocapio
10 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tom Wick
6 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Chad Marlow
46 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
45 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Alex Rosenast
40 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
35 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
19 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
11 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
4 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
4 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories David Hills
DNF Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Jay Hilwig
DNF Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Mike Burdo
17 Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
11 Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Chad Marion
3 Independence Valley RR Masters 30+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Phil Slama
40 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Travis Caldwell
36 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
28 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Morgan Coleman
18 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Andrew BATES
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
27 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
26 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
17 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
13 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
8 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
3 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
20 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined John Meehan
4 Skagit Valley TT Masters 30-49 - Cat 1-3 John Meehan
DNS Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Brian Estacapio
21 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Brad Lamkin
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Aaron Bernston
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Keven Ruf
17 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
6 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
3 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
43 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Travis Caldwell
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
30 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
28 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
21 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
14 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
8 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
8 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
15 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
4 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
2 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 1-3 David Hills
39 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Phil Slama
48 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
42 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
39 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
38 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
27 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
25 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
14 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum
12 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
2 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
2 Mason Lake Masters 35+ David Hills
23 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Phil Slama
50 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
38 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
18 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 John Sindell
16 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
10 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Brian Hitchcock
5 Mason Lake Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
167 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Melinda Burdo
33 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
11 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
31 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Zach Jones
24 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Michael Murdin
12 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
7 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
19 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Melinda Burdo
DNF Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 1-3 Alex Rosenast
5 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 1-3 Nikos Mills
2 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 1-3 Flavio Rattazzi
15 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Zach Jones
12 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
9 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
7 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell