Gregg's Trek Racing Team

Event Category Name
15 Seward Park Season Ender Women Cat 1-3 Amara Boursaw
6 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
3 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
37 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women-1-2 Carrie Eller
139 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Carrie Eller
13 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant Boursaw
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
12 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
9 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
3 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
10 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
28 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
15 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
9 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
6 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
23 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
1 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
22 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
21 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
4 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
19 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
9 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
1 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
27 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
8 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
440 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Amara Boursaw
345 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Carrie Eller
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant Boursaw
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Jesse Opp
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 1-2 Carrie Eller
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Grant Boursaw
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
3 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Jesse Opp
29 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 1-2 Carrie Eller
8 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Grant Boursaw
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
5 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 1-2 Carrie Eller
18 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
10 Mason Lake #2 Women 1/2 Carrie Eller
25 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Carrie Eller