Fanatik Bike Co.

Event Category Name
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men C John Pitton
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Women B Kathy Salisbury
8 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ Nick Carlson
4 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ Chad Clarke
3 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ James Beielier
11 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B Rusty Dodge
6 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B R.D. Watters
2 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B Brian Dagnon
3 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Women A Nicole Connor
8 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A Chris Ellis
5 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A Ryan Rickerts
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Junior B Shannon Mallory
1 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Junior B Canon Mallory
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men C Rusty Dodge
3 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men B 40+ Nick Carlson
6 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Singlespeed David Dean
9 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B R.D. Watters
3 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B Brian Dagnon
1 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Women A Nicole Connor
7 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A Chris Ellis
4 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Junior B Men Ryan Mallory
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Master Men Stewart Bowmer
2 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
20 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Montgomery
166 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer
161 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
139 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robin Robertson
70 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson
59 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin
156 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Scott Young
58 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
83 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
76 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jeffrey Montgomery
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B Robin Robertson
8 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D John Kodin
23 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Scott Young
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men A Stewart Bowmer
13 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Montgomery
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
42 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
10 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
78 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Russell Borneman
75 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson
76 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Gary Miner
77 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin
57 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tim Reinholtz
56 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Fryer
55 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
58 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Russell Borneman
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Gary Miner
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D John Kodin
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Tim Reinholtz
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Tom Fryer
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Chad Clarke
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Dave Bishop
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Nicole Connor
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Tim Reinholtz
46 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Dave Bishop
26 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Tom Fryer
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Chad Clarke
49 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Dean
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men D John Kodin
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men C Dave Bishop
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Jeff McConaughy
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Chad Clarke
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Matt Oswin
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb
21 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon
19 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Tim Hubner
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
44 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb
40 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 David Dean
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women B Robin Robertson
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D John Kodin
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Richard Williamson
33 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Scott Young
26 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Tim Reinholtz
22 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Tom Fryer
19 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Dave Bishop
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C David Carnahan
14 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Jeff McConaughy
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Matt Oswin
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B James Beieler
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Chad Clarke
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Rob Campbell
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Bryce Fegley
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Women B Robin Robertson
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D John Kodin
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Richard Williamson
27 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Scott Young
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Tom Fryer
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C David Carnahan
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Jeff McConaughy
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B James Beieler
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Chad Clarke
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Rob Campbell
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Bryce Fegley
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison
37 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb
33 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 David Dean
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
78 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin
48 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson
51 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
14 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D John Kodin
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke
32 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison
27 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
7 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior B Men Ryan Mallory
9 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP: Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Men 4-5 Men 4-5 Brian Dagnon
8 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women B MaryMargaret Bowmer
3 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D John Kodin
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Richard Williamson
6 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Stewart Bowmer
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D John Kodin
4 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson
DNF Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Stewart Bowmer
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D John Kodin
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Tom Fryer
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Tim Reinholtz
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke
24 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon
7 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Kliem
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Cheryl Batty
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Nicole Connor
32 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Randy Olson
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men James Beieler
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men John Kodin
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Dave Bishop
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Matt Oswin
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Rob Campbell
56 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Scott Young
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 William Currie
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
17 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Cheryl Batty
12 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Nicole Connor
31 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Randy Olson
29 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Dave Bishop
24 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men James Beieler
13 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men John Kodin
9 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Matt Oswin
3 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Rob Campbell
36 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 William Currie
1 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
20 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
12 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
3 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Cheryl Batty
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Nicole Connor
41 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Dave Bishop
34 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Randy Olson
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men James Beieler
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men John Kodin
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Matt Oswin
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Rob Campbell
70 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Scott Young
51 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 William Currie
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
26 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Cheryl Batty
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Nicole Connor
29 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Dave Bishop
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men James Beieler
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Randy Olson
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Matt Oswin
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men John Kodin
2 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Rob Campbell
72 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Scott Young
47 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 William Currie
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
16 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Fryer
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Tim Reinholtz
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Joe Jamison
8 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
1 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Robin Robertson
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Nicole Connor
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chad Clarke
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Dave Bishop
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Randy Olson
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D John Kodin
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B James Beieler
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Joe Jamison
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Brian Ecker
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser
403 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicole Connor
321 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
284 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Casey O'Keefe
239 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Olson
169 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
99 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kodin
83 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
236 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Beieler
402 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Jamison
148 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts
49 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecker
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Robin Robertson
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Nicole Connor
67 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Dave Bishop
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Randy Olson
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chad Clarke
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D John Kodin
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B James Beieler
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Joe Jamison
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
69 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Brian Ecker
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Randy Olson
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Dave Bishop
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D John Kodin
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Chad Clarke
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B James Beieler
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Joe Jamison
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Brian Ecker
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Robin Robertson
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Nicole Connor
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Chad Clarke
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Randy Olson
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Dave Bishop
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D John Kodin
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B James Beieler
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Joe Jamison
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Brian Ecker
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D John Kodin
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Chad Clarke
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D John Kodin
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Chad Clarke
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B James Beieler
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
353 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicole Connor
338 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Batty
310 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Robertson
179 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kodin
78 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
139 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon
30 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D John Kodin
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Chad Clarke
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D John Kodin
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Chad Clarke
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B James Beieler
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Casey O'Keefe
19 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Dave Bishop
13 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Fryer
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Chad Clarke
51 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy
14 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 David Dean
20 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
29 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 David Dean
30 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Dave Bishop
15 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Chad Clarke
14 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 John Kodin
62 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy
20 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
38 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
23 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
38 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Randy Olson
35 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Tim Reinholtz
25 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Dave Bishop
23 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Tom Fryer
12 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D John Kodin
8 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Chad Clarke
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy
19 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
13 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
10 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
3 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
175 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer
84 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 Green Valley TT Junior D Male Anthony Bowmer
3 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
DNS Green Valley TT Master Men Dave Bishop
12 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
53 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts
11 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
159 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon
147 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts
97 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp
51 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
46 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
23 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
10 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon
52 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
11 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
65 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men D Anthony Bowmer
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Chad Clarke
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men A-B Stewart Bowmer
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior D Anthony Bowmer
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
20 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Tom Fryer
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Chad Clarke
8 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Stewart Bowmer
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Bowmer
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
3 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
2 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
1 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Scott Young
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Casey O'Keefe
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 David Dean
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 David Carnahan
18 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Randy Olson
12 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Tom Fryer
10 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 John Kodin
7 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chad Clarke
5 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Ryan Rickerts
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Matthew Oswin
3 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Bryce Fegley
1 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Jeff McConaughy
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Dave Bishop
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Kristen Stouder
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Eric Schillper
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Ben Rathkamp
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
29 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Casey O'Keefe
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Matt Oswin
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Casey O'Keefe
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Dean
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Matt Oswin
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Tim Reinholtz
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Joe Jamison
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Ben Rathkamp
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Kliem
60 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon
36 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Ecker
22 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser
10 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
114 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tim Reinholtz
95 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
72 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tom Fryer
17 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
11 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
192 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer
9 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon
19 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
14 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
9 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
22 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Tim Reinholtz
14 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Dave Bishop
10 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Tom Fryer
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Chad Clarke
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Master A-B Stewart Bowmer
1 Ice Breaker TT Junior Men D Anthony Bowmer
60 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Batty
111 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Robertson
104 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
23 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecker
11 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser
5 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
50 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Fryer
42 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
10 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Connaughy
9 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke
136 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer
1 Frostbite Time Trial Tandem Cheryl Batty
13 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson
9 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer
5 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker
4 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser
3 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer
13 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Tom Fryer
10 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Dave Bishop
4 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Jeff Connaughy
3 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Chad Clarke
4 Frostbite Time Trial Junior Men A Anthony Bowmer