Fanatik Bike Co.

Event Category Name Date
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men C John Pitton 11/21/2009
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Women B Kathy Salisbury 11/21/2009
8 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ Nick Carlson 11/21/2009
4 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ Chad Clarke 11/21/2009
3 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+ James Beielier 11/21/2009
11 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B Rusty Dodge 11/21/2009
6 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B R.D. Watters 11/21/2009
2 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B Brian Dagnon 11/21/2009
3 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Women A Nicole Connor 11/21/2009
5 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A Ryan Rickerts 11/21/2009
8 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men A Chris Ellis 11/21/2009
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Junior B Shannon Mallory 10/24/2009
1 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Junior B Canon Mallory 10/24/2009
2 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men C Rusty Dodge 10/24/2009
3 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Master Men B 40+ Nick Carlson 10/24/2009
6 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Singlespeed David Dean 10/24/2009
7 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men A Chris Ellis 10/24/2009
3 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B Brian Dagnon 10/24/2009
1 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Women A Nicole Connor 10/24/2009
9 Cascade Cross Series: Silly Cross Men B R.D. Watters 10/24/2009
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Master Men Stewart Bowmer 09/06/2009
4 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Junior B Men Ryan Mallory 09/06/2009
2 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley 08/30/2009
20 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Montgomery 08/29/2009
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 08/22/2009
13 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jeffrey Montgomery 08/22/2009
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men A Stewart Bowmer 08/22/2009
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke 08/22/2009
23 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Scott Young 08/22/2009
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D John Kodin 08/22/2009
8 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson 08/22/2009
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B Robin Robertson 08/22/2009
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B MaryMargaret Bowmer 08/22/2009
166 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer 08/22/2009
161 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer 08/22/2009
139 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robin Robertson 08/22/2009
70 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson 08/22/2009
59 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin 08/22/2009
156 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Scott Young 08/22/2009
58 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 08/22/2009
83 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer 08/22/2009
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer 08/22/2009
76 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jeffrey Montgomery 08/22/2009
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp 08/22/2009
42 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison 08/15/2009
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 08/15/2009
10 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley 08/09/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Chad Clarke 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Tim Reinholtz 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D John Kodin 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Dave Bishop 08/08/2009
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C Tom Fryer 08/08/2009
78 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Russell Borneman 08/08/2009
75 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson 08/08/2009
76 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Gary Miner 08/08/2009
77 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin 08/08/2009
57 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tim Reinholtz 08/08/2009
58 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dave Bishop 08/08/2009
55 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Gary Miner 08/08/2009
56 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Fryer 08/08/2009
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Russell Borneman 08/08/2009
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 08/01/2009
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 08/01/2009
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Dean 08/01/2009
49 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison 08/01/2009
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Chad Clarke 08/01/2009
26 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Tom Fryer 08/01/2009
46 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Dave Bishop 08/01/2009
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Tim Reinholtz 08/01/2009
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Nicole Connor 08/01/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men D John Kodin 07/19/2009
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men C Dave Bishop 07/19/2009
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Jeff McConaughy 07/19/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Chad Clarke 07/19/2009
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B Matt Oswin 07/19/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb 07/19/2009
21 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon 07/19/2009
19 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Tim Hubner 07/19/2009
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 07/19/2009
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 07/19/2009
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon 07/18/2009
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 07/18/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Richard Williamson 07/18/2009
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D John Kodin 07/18/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 07/18/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Women B Robin Robertson 07/18/2009
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer 07/18/2009
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Tom Fryer 07/18/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C David Carnahan 07/18/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Jeff McConaughy 07/18/2009
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B James Beieler 07/18/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Chad Clarke 07/18/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B Rob Campbell 07/18/2009
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Bryce Fegley 07/18/2009
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison 07/18/2009
37 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb 07/18/2009
33 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 David Dean 07/18/2009
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Bryce Fegley 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Rob Campbell 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Chad Clarke 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
27 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Scott Young 07/18/2009
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 07/18/2009
44 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Brian Webb 07/18/2009
40 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 David Dean 07/18/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon 07/18/2009
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 07/18/2009
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley 07/18/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior D Men Anthony Bowmer 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women B Robin Robertson 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B James Beieler 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Richard Williamson 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
33 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Scott Young 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
26 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Tim Reinholtz 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
22 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Tom Fryer 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
19 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Dave Bishop 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C David Carnahan 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
14 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Jeff McConaughy 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B Matt Oswin 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D John Kodin 07/18/2009-07/19/2009
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke 07/12/2009
78 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined John Kodin 07/12/2009
48 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Richard Williamson 07/12/2009
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson 07/12/2009
14 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D John Kodin 07/12/2009
51 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 07/12/2009
32 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison 07/11/2009
27 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 07/11/2009
7 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior B Men Ryan Mallory 07/04/2009
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy 07/04/2009
9 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Joe Jamison 07/04/2009
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Richard Williamson 06/28/2009
3 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D John Kodin 06/28/2009
6 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Stewart Bowmer 06/28/2009
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP: Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Men 4-5 Men 4-5 Brian Dagnon 06/28/2009
8 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women B MaryMargaret Bowmer 06/28/2009
4 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson 06/27/2009
DNF Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Stewart Bowmer 06/27/2009
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D John Kodin 06/27/2009
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Tom Fryer 06/21/2009
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D John Kodin 06/21/2009
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Tim Reinholtz 06/21/2009
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Richard Williamson 06/21/2009
24 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon 06/21/2009
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B Chad Clarke 06/21/2009
7 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Kliem 06/20/2009
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 06/14/2009
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Dave Bishop 06/14/2009
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men John Kodin 06/14/2009
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Rob Campbell 06/14/2009
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Matt Oswin 06/14/2009
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men James Beieler 06/14/2009
32 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Randy Olson 06/14/2009
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Nicole Connor 06/14/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 06/14/2009
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Cheryl Batty 06/14/2009
56 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Scott Young 06/14/2009
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 William Currie 06/14/2009
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 06/14/2009
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 06/14/2009
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 06/13/2009
29 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Dave Bishop 06/13/2009
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men James Beieler 06/13/2009
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Randy Olson 06/13/2009
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Matt Oswin 06/13/2009
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men John Kodin 06/13/2009
2 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Rob Campbell 06/13/2009
72 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Scott Young 06/13/2009
47 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 William Currie 06/13/2009
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 06/13/2009
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 06/13/2009
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 06/13/2009
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 06/13/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Cheryl Batty 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
2 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Nicole Connor 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
31 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Randy Olson 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
29 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Dave Bishop 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
24 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men James Beieler 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men John Kodin 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
9 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Matt Oswin 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
3 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Rob Campbell 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
36 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 William Currie 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
1 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
20 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
12 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
3 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 06/13/2009-06/14/2009
41 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Dave Bishop 06/13/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 06/13/2009
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Cheryl Batty 06/13/2009
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Nicole Connor 06/13/2009
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Cheryl Batty 06/13/2009
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 06/13/2009
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 06/13/2009
26 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 06/13/2009
1 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 06/13/2009
51 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 William Currie 06/13/2009
70 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Scott Young 06/13/2009
3 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Rob Campbell 06/13/2009
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Matt Oswin 06/13/2009
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men John Kodin 06/13/2009
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men James Beieler 06/13/2009
34 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Randy Olson 06/13/2009
2 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Nicole Connor 06/13/2009
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Tim Reinholtz 06/07/2009
16 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Fryer 06/07/2009
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Joe Jamison 06/06/2009
1 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 06/06/2009
8 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 06/06/2009
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Randy Olson 05/31/2009
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Joe Jamison 05/31/2009
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B James Beieler 05/31/2009
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D John Kodin 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 05/31/2009
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Dave Bishop 05/31/2009
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chad Clarke 05/31/2009
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Nicole Connor 05/31/2009
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Robin Robertson 05/31/2009
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Brian Ecker 05/31/2009
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser 05/31/2009
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Robin Robertson 05/30/2009
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Randy Olson 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Dave Bishop 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D John Kodin 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B James Beieler 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Joe Jamison 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Brian Ecker 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Robin Robertson 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser 05/30/2009
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Brian Ecker 05/30/2009
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/30/2009
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 05/30/2009
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 05/30/2009
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Joe Jamison 05/30/2009
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B James Beieler 05/30/2009
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Chad Clarke 05/30/2009
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D John Kodin 05/30/2009
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Dave Bishop 05/30/2009
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Randy Olson 05/30/2009
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe 05/30/2009
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 05/30/2009
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 05/30/2009
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser 05/30/2009
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecker 05/30/2009
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer 05/30/2009
49 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp 05/30/2009
148 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts 05/30/2009
402 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Jamison 05/30/2009
236 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Beieler 05/30/2009
83 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 05/30/2009
99 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kodin 05/30/2009
169 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop 05/30/2009
239 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Olson 05/30/2009
284 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Casey O'Keefe 05/30/2009
321 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer 05/30/2009
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 05/30/2009
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Brian Ecker 05/30/2009
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Phil Elsasser 05/30/2009
69 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/30/2009
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 05/30/2009
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 05/30/2009
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Joe Jamison 05/30/2009
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B James Beieler 05/30/2009
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D John Kodin 05/30/2009
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Casey O'Keefe 05/30/2009
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chad Clarke 05/30/2009
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Randy Olson 05/30/2009
67 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Dave Bishop 05/30/2009
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Nicole Connor 05/30/2009
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 05/30/2009
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Chad Clarke 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
403 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicole Connor 05/30/2009
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Nicole Connor 05/30/2009-05/31/2009
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D John Kodin 05/17/2009
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 05/17/2009
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 05/17/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty 05/17/2009
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Chad Clarke 05/17/2009
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D John Kodin 05/17/2009
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Chad Clarke 05/17/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B James Beieler 05/17/2009
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 05/17/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 05/16/2009
338 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Batty 05/16/2009
353 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicole Connor 05/16/2009
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Chad Clarke 05/16/2009
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D John Kodin 05/16/2009
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 05/16/2009
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty 05/16/2009
30 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 05/16/2009
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty 05/16/2009-05/17/2009
139 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon 05/16/2009
78 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 05/16/2009
310 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Robertson 05/16/2009
179 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kodin 05/16/2009
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Cheryl Batty 05/16/2009
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 05/16/2009
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 05/16/2009
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D John Kodin 05/16/2009
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B James Beieler 05/16/2009
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Chad Clarke 05/16/2009
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 05/16/2009
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Casey O'Keefe 05/09/2009
19 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Dave Bishop 05/09/2009
13 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Fryer 05/09/2009
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Chad Clarke 05/09/2009
51 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy 05/09/2009
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/03/2009
20 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 05/03/2009
14 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 David Dean 05/03/2009
38 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 05/02/2009
20 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 05/02/2009
62 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy 05/02/2009
23 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 05/02/2009
29 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 David Dean 05/02/2009
15 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Chad Clarke 05/02/2009
30 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Dave Bishop 05/02/2009
14 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 John Kodin 05/02/2009
8 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Chad Clarke 04/26/2009
12 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D John Kodin 04/26/2009
23 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Tom Fryer 04/26/2009
25 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Dave Bishop 04/26/2009
35 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Tim Reinholtz 04/26/2009
38 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Randy Olson 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff McConaughy 04/26/2009
19 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/26/2009
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 04/26/2009
3 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 04/26/2009
10 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 04/26/2009
13 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley 04/26/2009
175 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer 04/25/2009
DNS Green Valley TT Master Men Dave Bishop 04/25/2009
3 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 04/25/2009
2 Green Valley TT Junior D Male Anthony Bowmer 04/25/2009
84 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer 04/25/2009
11 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp 04/19/2009
53 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/19/2009
12 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 04/19/2009
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 04/18/2009
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 04/18/2009
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/18/2009
159 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon 04/18/2009
147 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts 04/18/2009
97 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp 04/18/2009
51 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 04/18/2009
23 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 04/18/2009
46 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/18/2009
10 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Brian Dagnon 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
52 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
65 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/17/2009
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 04/17/2009
11 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Ben Rathkamp 04/17/2009-04/19/2009
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts 04/12/2009
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men D Anthony Bowmer 04/12/2009
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 04/12/2009
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men A-B Stewart Bowmer 04/12/2009
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D Chad Clarke 04/12/2009
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley 04/11/2009
8 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Stewart Bowmer 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Bowmer 04/11/2009
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Chad Clarke 04/11/2009
20 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Tom Fryer 04/11/2009
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 04/11/2009
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior D Anthony Bowmer 04/11/2009
2 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 03/28/2009
1 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Jeff McConaughy 03/28/2009
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Scott Young 03/28/2009
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Casey O'Keefe 03/28/2009
3 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Bryce Fegley 03/28/2009
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 David Dean 03/28/2009
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 David Carnahan 03/28/2009
18 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Randy Olson 03/28/2009
1 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Nicole Connor 03/28/2009
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Matthew Oswin 03/28/2009
12 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Tom Fryer 03/28/2009
7 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chad Clarke 03/28/2009
10 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 John Kodin 03/28/2009
3 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 03/28/2009
5 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2-3 Ryan Rickerts 03/28/2009
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Dave Bishop 03/21/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Eric Schillper 03/14/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Ben Rathkamp 03/14/2009
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Kristen Stouder 03/14/2009
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 03/14/2009
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 03/14/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Matt Oswin 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 David Dean 03/08/2009
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Casey O'Keefe 03/08/2009
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Matt Oswin 03/08/2009
29 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Casey O'Keefe 03/08/2009
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Tim Reinholtz 03/07/2009
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Joe Jamison 03/07/2009
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Ben Rathkamp 03/07/2009
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Kliem 03/07/2009
19 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 03/01/2009
11 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer 03/01/2009
192 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer 03/01/2009
22 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser 03/01/2009
36 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Ecker 03/01/2009
60 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon 03/01/2009
9 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Brian Dagnon 03/01/2009
17 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 03/01/2009
14 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 03/01/2009
9 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 03/01/2009
22 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Tim Reinholtz 03/01/2009
14 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Dave Bishop 03/01/2009
10 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Tom Fryer 03/01/2009
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Chad Clarke 03/01/2009
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Master A-B Stewart Bowmer 03/01/2009
1 Ice Breaker TT Junior Men D Anthony Bowmer 03/01/2009
72 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tom Fryer 03/01/2009
95 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dave Bishop 03/01/2009
114 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tim Reinholtz 03/01/2009
10 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer 03/01/2009
23 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecker 02/22/2009
10 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Connaughy 02/22/2009
50 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Fryer 02/22/2009
5 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer 02/22/2009
11 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Elsasser 02/22/2009
42 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop 02/22/2009
1 Frostbite Time Trial Tandem Cheryl Batty 02/22/2009
13 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin Robertson 02/22/2009
9 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 MaryMargaret Bowmer 02/22/2009
5 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brian Ecker 02/22/2009
4 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Phil Elsasser 02/22/2009
3 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Stewart Bowmer 02/22/2009
13 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Tom Fryer 02/22/2009
10 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Dave Bishop 02/22/2009
4 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Jeff Connaughy 02/22/2009
3 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Chad Clarke 02/22/2009
4 Frostbite Time Trial Junior Men A Anthony Bowmer 02/22/2009
104 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer 02/22/2009
111 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Robertson 02/22/2009
60 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Batty 02/22/2009
136 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Bowmer 02/22/2009
9 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Clarke 02/22/2009