Second Ascent

Event Category Name
15 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Kenton Berg
11 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Chris Mahan
7 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
15 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 Patrick Monteith
13 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Mike Rolcik
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Chris Mahan
67 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Ed Rosenberg
27 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Marty Sparks
19 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Kenton Berg
9 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Robert McDaniel
15 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 James Johnson
7 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Sean Curran
67 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Burton Palmer
10 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Burton Palmer
2 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Kenton Berg
10 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Mike Rolcik
1 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
5 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 3 Sean Curran
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
17 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 James Johnson
5 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Sean Curran
34 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
82 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Chris Mahan
124 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Burton Palmer
99 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Ed Rosenberg
74 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined David Salo
9 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men C Chris Mahan
24 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Burton Palmer
16 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Ed Rosenberg
9 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 David Salo
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
DNF Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 James Johnson
20 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
17 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
17 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Pro-1-2 Mike Attie
116 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Stansbury
82 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Monteith
75 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Johnson
45 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Attie
35 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
28 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
26 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 James Johnson
25 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
8 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Marty Sparks
8 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Forrest Murphy
8 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Ed Rosenberg
8 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Chris Mahan
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Ed Rosenberg
47 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Marty Sparks
44 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
37 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
33 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
14 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Kenton Berg
37 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
26 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 James Johnson
3 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Sean Curran
2 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
36 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
31 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
24 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Chris Mahan
7 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Robert McDaniel
14 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
28 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 James Johnson
15 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Martin Senkyrik
19 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Marty Sparks
14 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
6 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
40 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Chris Mahan
35 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Marty Sparks
55 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Doran Bastin
53 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Forrest Murphy
26 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Marty Sparks
23 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Mahan
18 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 James Johnson
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
55 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ David Salo
7 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Douglas Reid
7 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Doug Reid
3 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Mark Young
36 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Greg Mackenzie
29 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Forrest Murphy
27 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Doran Bastin
20 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
58 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
48 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
43 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
19 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
3 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 James Johnson
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Mark Young
66 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
62 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
44 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
34 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
17 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ James Johnson
55 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Greg Mackenzie
44 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Marty Sparks
42 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Doran Bastin
28 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
22 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Mahan
11 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Lars Jorstad
42 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
2 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
32 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
30 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
15 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
19 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ James Johnson
24 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
10 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
25 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Ed Rosenberg
22 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Lars Jorstad
7 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
28 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 James Johnson
11 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
34 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Chris Mahan
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Lars Jorstad
5 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
13 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
43 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
39 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Greg Carter
19 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
1 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ed Rosenberg
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Marty Sparks
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chris Mahan
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Lars Jorstad
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Martin Senkyrik
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 James Johnson
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Greg Carter
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
365 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Marty Sparks
316 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Rosenberg
213 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Lars Jorstad
180 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Mahan
91 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Senkyrik
323 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Carsten Croff
257 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert McDaniel
155 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Johnson
131 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Carter
100 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Burton
67 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicholas Rhodes
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Dickson
132 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Attie
61 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jiri Senkyrik
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Logan Wetzel
61 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ed Rosenberg
55 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Marty Sparks
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chris Mahan
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Lars Jorstad
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Martin Senkyrik
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
65 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 James Johnson
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Greg Carter
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
77 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
67 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Doran Bastin
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Marty Sparks
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Ed Rosenberg
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Lars Jorstad
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Chris Mahan
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Martin Senkyrik
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Doran Bastin
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 James Johnson
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Greg Carter
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
72 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
53 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
16 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A David Salo
1 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Douglas Reid
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
45 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
18 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A David Salo
2 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Douglas Reid
110 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined David Salo
71 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Douglas Reid
265 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Carsten Croff
202 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Mahan
82 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Burton
54 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Vanhulle
87 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Hansen
70 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Logan Wetzel
10 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A David Salo
3 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Douglas Reid
11 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
18 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
11 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
2 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
39 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
33 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
14 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A David Salo
5 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Douglas Reid
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
40 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
18 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
14 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
40 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
25 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
18 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A David Salo
2 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Douglas Reid
10 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
33 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
29 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
8 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
48 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
37 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
7 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Martin Senkyrik
6 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
53 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Ed Rosenberg
47 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Marty Sparks
45 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Doran Bastin
35 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
16 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
15 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Kentner Cottingham
53 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
50 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 James Johnson
38 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
36 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 David Salo
35 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
15 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
46 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Douglas Reid
45 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
30 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
11 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
10 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Lars Jorstad
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Forrest Murphy
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A David Salo
3 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Martin Senkyrik
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Forrest Murphy
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 David James
49 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Fast
44 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Kevin Tamura
38 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Ed Rosenberg
9 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Robert McDaniel
27 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
15 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
28 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
9 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
45 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
8 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
35 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Jim O'Brien
18 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined David Salo
11 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Rhodes
12 Pedal Dynamics TT Master Men Jim O'Brien
DNS Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Cox
4 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 3 David Salo
3 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Lars Jorstad
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Christopher Fast
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Nicholas Rhodes
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Forrest Murphy
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Robert McDaniel
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Rolcik
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Justin Vanhulle
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Dean Burton
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Logan Wetzel
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Christopher Fast
40 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Lars Jorstad
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Nicholas Rhodes
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Burton Palmer
48 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
35 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Christopher Fast
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Lars Jorstad
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Nicholas Rhodes
83 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Burton Palmer
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
77 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
35 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Christopher Fast
31 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Lars Jorstad
12 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Nicholas Rhodes
36 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Forrest Murphy
26 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Robert McDaniel
34 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Mike Rolcik
9 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Dean Burton
5 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Justin Vanhulle
27 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Logan Wetzel
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Burton Palmer
10 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Marty Sparks
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Gabriel Grant
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Doran Bastin
49 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Kevin Tamura
19 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Christopher Fast
43 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Nicholas Rhodes
42 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Greg Carter
33 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 James Johnson
31 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Martin Senkyrik
1 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Doug Reid
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Greg Mackenzie
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Doran Bastin
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Kevin Tamura
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Marty Sparks
25 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
23 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
37 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
13 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
54 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Doug Reid
51 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
40 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Mark Young
33 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
29 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
25 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
10 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Mark Young
28 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Kevin Tamura
20 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Marty Sparks
19 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
12 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
12 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
38 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Jeff Cox
40 IVRR Men Cat 5 David Vu
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Burton Palmer
33 IVRR Men Cat 4 Ed Rosenberg
27 IVRR Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
16 IVRR Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 James Johnson
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Dean Burton
35 IVRR Men Cat 3 Kentner Cottingham
29 IVRR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Rhodes
28 IVRR Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
18 IVRR Men Cat 3 Greg Carter
16 IVRR Men Cat 3 Mike Rolcik
6 IVRR Men Cat 3 Justin Vanhulle
1 IVRR Men Cat 3 Anthony Dickson
49 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
DNF IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Ben Rhodes
41 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
35 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Douglas Reid
33 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
30 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
27 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
27 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 1-2 Ben Rhodes
41 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Burton Palmer
3 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Doran Bastin
43 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Ed Rosenberg
34 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Robert McDaniel
57 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Kentner Cottingham
5 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Adam Southerland
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
65 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
51 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
40 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
32 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
28 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Douglas Reid
18 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Mike Rolcik
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 David Vu
9 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 5 Robert McDaniel
20 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
6 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Christopher Seymour
DNF Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Burton Palmer
13 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Mike Rolcik
8 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Justin Vanhulle
7 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Greg Carter
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Mark Wistrom
27 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Carsten Croff
65 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Ed Rosenberg
43 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
31 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Marty Sparks
29 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
7 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Adam Southerland
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Ben Rhodes
65 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
56 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
49 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Martin Senkyrik
48 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Rosette
39 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
35 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
10 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Mike Rolcik
2 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Martin Senkyrik
66 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
65 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 David Baldwin
55 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 David Vu
12 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Robert McDaniel
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Mahan
49 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Lars Jorstad
7 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Forrest Murphy
53 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Patrick Monteith
28 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jiri Senkyrik
29 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen
23 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Attie
107 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
59 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Chris Mahan
90 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined James Johnson
142 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Bill Cooper
115 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Doran Bastin
79 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Jim O'Brien
47 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined David Salo
12 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Logan Wetzel
5 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
7 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Chris Mahan
9 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 James Johnson
48 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Bill Cooper
34 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Doran Bastin
18 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Jim O'Brien
11 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 David Salo
10 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Logan Wetzel
203 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined David Vu
201 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Doran Bastin
192 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Burton Palmer
186 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined David Baldwin
122 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kevin Tamura
63 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jim O'Brien
99 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Erin Stansbury
40 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ryan Allison
21 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kevin Hansen
DNS Frostbite TT Men's Retro Ed Rosenberg
19 Frostbite TT Men's Retro David Vu
18 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Doran Bastin
16 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Burton Palmer
14 Frostbite TT Men's Retro David Baldwin
5 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Kevin Tamura
11 Frostbite TT Master Men Jim O'Brien
26 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Erin Stansbury
11 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Ryan Allison
13 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Hansen