Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
1 Cascade Cross Series: Viking Cross Men C Luke St Clair
1 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Men C Luke St Clair
6 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Men A Carl Hulit
5 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Men A Alex Wilson
11 Cascade Cross Series: Belly Cross Men A Alex Wilson
6 Cascade Cross Series: Belly Cross Men A Carl Hulit
DNF Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Men A Carl Hulit
DNF Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Masters Men B 40+ Jason Edens
9 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
7 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Timothy Ellis
31 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
28 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 1-2 Timothy Ellis
2 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman
28 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Mike Brown
37 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Speltz
5 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Men Cat 4-5 Kevin Speltz
3 Gear Push TT Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman
28 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
26 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Brown
91 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Nettles
53 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Drew Carlson
71 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Kaufman
16 State Time Trial Championship Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
9 State Time Trial Championship Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
4 State Time Trial Championship Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman
24 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Pro-1-2 Timothy Ellis
17 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
41 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
40 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Nick Brown
37 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
36 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
27 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
20 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Randy Salamon
1 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Brown
51 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
46 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
40 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
18 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
14 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 David Burke
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Todd Schneider
18 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brendan Flynn
7 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
DNF Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Craig Moe
26 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Mike Brown
9 Derby Days Criterium Junior Men A Aaron Coombs
9 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Kaufman
1 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman
19 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlanz
11 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
5 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
5 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
5 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
26 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Craig Moe
20 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Beers
12 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
22 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Jeff Nettles
28 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
27 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Brown
15 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 3 David Burke
13 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
12 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
11 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
7 Boston Harbor Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
22 Capital Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
6 Capital Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
21 Capital Criterium Men Cat 4 Brendan Flynn
19 Capital Criterium Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
23 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 3 Matt Beers
21 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Craig Moe
12 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men A Mike Brown
27 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
26 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 David Burke
25 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Beers
23 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
19 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
8 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
28 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brendan Flynn
10 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men A Timothy Ellis
30 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
10 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
37 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
15 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
14 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men A Timothy Ellis
DNF Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
DNF Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
41 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
8 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
DNS Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
DNS Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
43 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
5 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
7 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men A Timothy Ellis
DNF Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
24 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
22 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
18 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men A Timothy Ellis
35 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
11 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
9 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
39 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
27 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
24 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
18 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
60 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
60 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Peter Brun
60 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
60 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
60 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
38 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
32 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
177 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Wachlarz
142 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Brun
106 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Nettles
62 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Drew Carlson
208 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Moe
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Peter Brun
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
5 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
52 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
48 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Peter Brun
38 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
16 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Drew Carlson
35 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Justin Moe
21 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Craig Moe
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A Timothy Ellis
11 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
13 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men A Timothy Ellis
12 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men A Mike Brown
44 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
36 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Brown
7 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
17 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
14 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Justin Moe
21 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Tremonte
35 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Howell
29 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Timothy Ellis
3 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
10 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
9 Green Valley TT Masters Men A Timothy Ellis
49 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
40 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
26 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
39 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
5 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
55 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
33 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
5 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
44 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
1 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
216 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Edens
164 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Nettles
151 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Wachlarz
76 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Adsero
152 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Simpson
91 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hulit
56 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
47 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
35 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
49 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
11 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
71 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Jason Edens
60 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
57 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
23 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
20 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
7 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
7 Kellogg Hollow RR Men Cat 3 Jason Edens
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Craig Moe
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men A Timothy Ellis
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Brendan Flynn
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men A Aaron Coombs
24 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
13 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
2 Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
3 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
15 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Spiegel
3 Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
19 Tour de Dung 2 Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
1 Tour de Dung 2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
4 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
20 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
2 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 4 Carl Hulit
8 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Wachlarz
8 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A Jeff Nettles
11 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
27 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Brown
4 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 4 Chris Tremonte
4 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Craig Moe
15 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Brown
37 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Kaufman
51 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Howell
43 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Nettles
6 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Adam Kaufman
11 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
8 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
8 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 4 Kevin Speltz
11 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 3 Randy Salamon
22 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Kaufman
4 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Adam Kaufman