Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
20 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
19 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
14 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
4 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
63 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Rod Garbarino
58 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Ian Schmidt
45 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Carl Anton
38 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Andrew Malakoff
34 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Matt Mikul
23 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Mike Brown
16 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Erik Peterson
4 Ronde Ohop Masters 35+ Carl Anton
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
29 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Rod Garbarino
26 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
34 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
28 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
26 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Andrew Malakoff
11 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
8 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
8 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
16 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
126 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
55 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
99 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Peterson
30 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
5 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
32 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
34 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Jason Cameron
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Rod Garbarino
52 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
18 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
19 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
14 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Jason Cameron
11 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
51 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Todd Schneider
9 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
32 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
17 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
16 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
14 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
13 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
17 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Todd Schneider
15 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
10 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
8 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
11 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
5 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
7 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Nick Adsero
7 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
34 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
33 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
16 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
18 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
16 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
15 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
29 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
28 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
15 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
36 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
75 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Bert Wyman
75 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Kevin Speltz
53 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
2 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
1 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
41 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
39 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
31 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Matt Beers
58 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
14 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
3 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
47 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
40 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
33 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
1 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
26 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
20 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
15 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
12 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
59 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Bert Wyman
24 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
4 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
36 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
33 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 5 Rod Garbarino
33 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
7 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
16 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
11 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 5 Rod Garbarino
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
399 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino
437 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Smith
347 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Reichert
178 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
164 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
135 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
123 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Rod Garbarino
61 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 5 Rod Garbarino
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Erin Clendenin
72 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
54 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
34 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
31 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
33 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
28 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
22 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
302 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Cameron
261 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schneider
219 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
215 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Erickson
151 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
132 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
62 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Jablonski
84 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke St Clair
46 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
39 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
25 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
43 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
33 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
28 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
37 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
20 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
3 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
34 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
30 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
19 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
5 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
55 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
35 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
10 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
48 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
45 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
38 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
7 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
47 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
63 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Mamroth
27 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
18 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
8 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
31 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
6 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
3 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
31 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
3 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Erin Clendenin
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
26 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
25 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
21 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Dustin Lennon
32 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
28 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
13 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
8 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
32 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
13 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Erin Clendenin
9 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
2 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
7 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
29 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
26 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
21 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
8 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
7 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
28 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
6 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Josh Simpson
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Jason Cameron
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Todd Schneider
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Kevin Speltz
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Matt Mikul
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Ian Schmidt
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Timothy Erickson
68 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Andrew Howell
64 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Nick Adsero
52 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Jablonski
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Kaufman
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 CLAIR ST
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis
69 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Kevin Speltz
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
54 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
48 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
85 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kevin Speltz
60 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
59 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
72 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
58 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
55 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
49 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Kevin Speltz
41 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Jason Cameron
35 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Todd Schneider
33 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Josh Simpson
23 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Ian Schmidt
20 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Matt Mikul
66 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Andrew Howell
42 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Adam Jablonski
37 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Nick Adsero
21 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Adam Kaufman
3 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Luke St Clair
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
80 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
69 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 CLAIR, ST
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
8 Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Patrick Smith
57 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Kevin Speltz
47 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
45 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
15 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
14 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
34 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
28 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
18 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
13 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bert Wyman
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Tremonte
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Patrick Smith
42 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Erin Clendenin
28 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Cameron
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Patrick Smith
1 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
29 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Chris Tremonte
13 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
7 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
45 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
24 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
30 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
25 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
23 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
51 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
25 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
22 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
90 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
49 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
36 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
86 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Erickson
45 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Jablonski
31 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Josh Simpson
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
29 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
27 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Ian Schmidt
22 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Timothy Erickson
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Erik Turner
29 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
24 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
7 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
2 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
15 IVRR Men Cat 5 Ian Schmidt
1 IVRR Men Cat 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
26 IVRR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
25 IVRR Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
12 IVRR Men Cat 4 Chris Tremonte
7 IVRR Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
33 IVRR Men Cat 3 Nicholas Brown
25 IVRR Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Ian Schmidt
4 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Patrick Smith
4 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Matt Beers
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
14 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
10 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
28 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
51 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
25 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Matt Mikul
21 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Chris Tremonte
9 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Dustin Lennon
63 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
35 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
30 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
21 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
20 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
17 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
4 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
26 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
8 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
22 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Patrick Smith
20 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Kyle Brown-Wollin
10 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Matt Mikul
8 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Erin Clendenin
56 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Tremonte
49 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis
37 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Kevin Speltz
23 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
42 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
38 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
36 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
24 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
21 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
19 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
69 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
7 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Matt Mikul
13 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
51 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
41 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Pauh Wang
30 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
29 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
1 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Luke St Clair
179 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Todd Schneider
135 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Chris Tremonte
80 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Andrew Howell
38 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman
62 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Todd Schneider
43 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Chris Tremonte
18 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
8 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
205 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Adam Jablonski
170 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
61 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
149 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Carl Anton
64 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Andrew Howell
44 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman
33 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Adam Jablonski
20 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Adam Jablonski
52 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
14 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
29 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Carl Anton
19 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
13 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
8 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Adam Jablonski
1 Cascade Cross Series: Chilly Cross Men B Randy Salamon