Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name Date
20 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D Paul Noyes 8/28
1 Seward Park Season End Classic Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 8/28
27 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Andrew Malakoff 8/27
3 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Jason Cameron 8/27
DQ LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Mike Brown 8/27
12 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Paul Noyes 8/27
2 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Erik Peterson 8/27
3 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Matt Mikul 8/27
DNF Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Eric Peterson 8/21
7 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Josh Simpson 8/21
6 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Matt Mikul 8/21
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Roald Dietzman 8/7
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Rod Garbarino 8/7
34 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Jeff Nettles 8/7
29 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Nick Adsero 8/7
26 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Erik Peterson 8/7
25 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Mike Brown 8/7
24 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Josh Simpson 8/7
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Matt Mikul 8/7
2 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Jason Cameron 7/31
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Andrew Malakoff 7/31
2 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Josh Simpson 7/31
27 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Jason Cameron 7/30
33 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Josh Simpson 7/30
31 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Nick Adsero 7/30
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Matt Mikul 7/30
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson 7/24
4 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Paul Noyes 7/24
33 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin 7/24
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Nicholas Brown 7/24
15 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Andrew Malakoff 7/24
4 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul 7/24
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Nick Adsero 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jason Cameron 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Carl Anton 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Alex Zabrasky 7/17
15 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Michael Tankus 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Paul Noyes 7/17
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Ian Schmidt 7/17
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 7/17
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior A Men Michael Tankus 7/17
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Alex Wilson 7/17
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Steven Kusy 7/17
2 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Steven Kusy 7/9
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jason Cameron 7/9
41 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Carl Anton 7/9
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Rob McGarty 7/9
36 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Rod Garbarino 7/9
29 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Ian Schmidt 7/9
17 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Paul Noyes 7/9
6 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Jason Cameron 7/9
42 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Josh Simpson 7/9
36 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Nicholas Brown 7/9
15 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Alex Wilson 7/9
13 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Nick Adsero 7/9
7 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Matt Mikul 7/9
9 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron 07/04/2011
9 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Josh Simpson 07/04/2011
3 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Kusy Steven 07/04/2011
5 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Matt Mikul 07/04/2011
13 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes 07/04/2011
18 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Tom Hardersen 07/04/2011
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Jason Cameron 07/04/2011
4 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron 07/03/2011
9 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Matt Mikul 07/03/2011
28 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Josh Simpson 07/03/2011
11 Whitworth Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Rob McGarty 07/03/2011
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Steven Kusy 07/03/2011
2 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Jason Cameron 07/03/2011
9 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Paul Noyes 07/03/2011
23 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Steven Kusy 06/26/2011
11 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt 06/26/2011
17 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Nick Adsero 06/26/2011
4 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt 06/26/2011
2 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 06/26/2011
4 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 06/26/2011
19 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Andrew Howell 6/19
Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 06/19/2011
3 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell 06/19/2011
22 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 06/12/2011
20 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Josh Simpson 06/12/2011
10 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Steven Kusy 06/12/2011
20 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul 06/12/2011
24 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson 06/12/2011
6 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Paul Noyes 06/12/2011
8 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Steven Kusy 06/12/2011
16 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Matt Mikul 06/12/2011
21 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Paul Noyes 06/12/2011
27 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 06/12/2011
104 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Noyes 6/11
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Matt Mikul 6/11
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Josh Simpson 6/11
1 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Steven Kusy 6/11
16 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Paul Noyes 6/11
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 6/11
132 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Liam Bradshaw 6/11
43 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy 6/11
80 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul 6/11
107 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson 6/11
188 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero 6/11
28 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 6/11
15 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Paul Noyes 6/11
35 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Nick Adsero 6/11
30 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Josh Simpson 6/11
21 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Matt Mikul 6/11
12 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Steven Kusy 6/11
40 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 06/10/2011
39 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Paul Noyes 06/10/2011
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Nick Adsero 06/10/2011
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson 06/10/2011
11 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul 06/10/2011
7 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Steven Kusy 06/10/2011
27 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Nick Adsero 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Will Coghlan 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Tom Hardersen 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Nick Adsero 06/04/2011
28 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Chris Tremonte 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Jeff Nettles 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Nick Adsero 06/04/2011
36 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Steven Kusy 06/04/2011
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Rob McGarty 06/04/2011
13 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Alex Wilson 06/04/2011
1 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Matt Mikul 06/04/2011
4 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 05/22/2011
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/22/2011
45 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 05/22/2011
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles 05/22/2011
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino 05/22/2011
34 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen 05/22/2011
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Steven Kusy 05/22/2011
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Alex Wilson 05/22/2011
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Nick Adsero 05/22/2011
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Rod Garbarino 05/22/2011
33 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen 05/22/2011
42 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles 05/21/2011
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 05/21/2011
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 05/21/2011
54 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles 05/21/2011
58 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/21/2011
72 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino 05/21/2011
41 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen 05/21/2011
115 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson 5/21
138 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero 5/21
145 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy 5/21
212 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Nettles 5/21
233 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson 5/21
343 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino 5/21
345 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Hardersen 5/21
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen 05/21/2011
56 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino 05/21/2011
52 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 05/21/2011
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 05/21/2011
37 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/21/2011
25 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 05/21/2011
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 05/21/2011
18 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/15/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 05/15/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 05/15/2011
7 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 05/15/2011
49 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles 05/15/2011
22 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 05/15/2011
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 05/15/2011
33 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 05/15/2011
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/15/2011
26 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 05/15/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles 05/15/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 05/15/2011
100 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt 5/14
87 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson 5/14
154 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul 5/14
138 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Noyes 5/14
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles 05/14/2011
18 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 05/14/2011
13 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 05/14/2011
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 05/14/2011
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson 05/14/2011
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 05/14/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Jeff Nettles 05/14/2011
23 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Paul Noyes 05/14/2011
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Ian Schmidt 05/14/2011
17 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Josh Simpson 05/14/2011
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Matt Mikul 05/14/2011
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Alex Wilson 05/14/2011
32 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Jason Cameron 05/07/2011
8 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Paul Noyes 05/07/2011
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 Nicholas Brown 05/07/2011
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 Carl Anton 05/07/2011
44 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Jeff Nettles 05/07/2011
39 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Mike Brown 05/07/2011
30 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Matt Mikul 05/07/2011
22 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Nick Adsero 05/07/2011
9 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Steven Kusy 05/07/2011
25 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Todd Schneider 5/1
30 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Paul Noyes 5/1
32 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Jason Cameron 5/1
16 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Liam Bradshaw 5/1
7 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Ian Schmidt 5/1
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Josh Simpson 5/1
44 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Nick Adsero 5/1
19 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Matt Mikul 5/1
32 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Steven Kusy 5/1
30 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Alex Wilson 5/1
33 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Mike Brown 5/1
16 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron 4/30
5 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes 4/30
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Nicholas Brown 4/30
46 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 4/17
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 4/17
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 4/17
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 4/17
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 4/17
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ian Schmidt 4/17
19 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 4/17
32 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 4/17
49 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 4/17
290 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero 4/16
141 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy 4/16
202 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson 4/16
230 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman 4/16
173 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt 4/16
140 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke St Clair 4/16
286 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul 4/16
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 4/16
65 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 4/16
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 4/16
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 4/16
85 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair 4/16
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 4/16
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 4/16
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 4/16
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 4/16
55 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 4/16
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 4/16
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 4/16
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 4/16
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 4/15
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 4/15
68 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 4/15
48 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 4/15
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy 4/15
60 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair 4/15
28 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 4/10
24 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith 4/10
23 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert 4/10
11 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron 4/10
10 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Mike Brown 4/10
24 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 04/09/2011
20 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Tremonte 04/09/2011
14 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Cameron 04/09/2011
32 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 5 rip hale 04/09/2011
15 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 04/09/2011
6 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Jason Camerson 04/09/2011
35 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 04/09/2011
34 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles 04/09/2011
33 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell 04/09/2011
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Matt Mikul 04/09/2011
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Michael Tonlus 03/26/2011
5 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron 03/26/2011
56 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith 03/26/2011
20 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 03/26/2011
13 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider 03/26/2011
8 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 03/26/2011
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy 03/26/2011
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown 03/26/2011
39 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 03/26/2011
24 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson 03/26/2011
10 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero 03/26/2011
DNS Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman 03/20/2011
31 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert 3/19
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Roald Dietzman 3/19
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Ben Tankin 3/19
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Rob McGarty 3/19
76 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis 3/19
55 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider 3/19
42 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith 3/19
7 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron 3/19
18 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown 3/19
7 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy 3/19
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles 3/19
49 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul 3/19
38 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 3/19
11 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron 3/19
26 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert 3/13
13 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 3/13
3 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy 3/13
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt 3/12
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Rob McGarty 3/12
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis 3/12
29 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 3/12
27 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert 3/12
35 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson 3/12
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown 3/12
8 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Jason Cameraon 3/6
18 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes 3/6
6 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Roald Dietzman 3/6
5 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy 3/6
28 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson 3/6
21 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Mike Brown 3/6
122 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino 03/05/2011
104 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt 03/05/2011
89 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Paul Noyes 03/05/2011
31 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Rod Garbarino 3/5
27 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt 3/5
21 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes 3/5