Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
20 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D Paul Noyes
1 Seward Park Season End Classic Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
27 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Andrew Malakoff
3 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Jason Cameron
DQ LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Mike Brown
12 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Paul Noyes
2 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Erik Peterson
3 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 3 Matt Mikul
DNF Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Eric Peterson
7 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Josh Simpson
6 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 Matt Mikul
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Roald Dietzman
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Rod Garbarino
34 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Jeff Nettles
29 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Nick Adsero
26 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Erik Peterson
25 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Mike Brown
24 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Josh Simpson
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Matt Mikul
2 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Jason Cameron
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Andrew Malakoff
2 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Josh Simpson
27 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Jason Cameron
33 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Josh Simpson
31 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Nick Adsero
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Matt Mikul
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson
4 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Paul Noyes
33 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Nicholas Brown
15 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Andrew Malakoff
4 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jason Cameron
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Carl Anton
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Alex Zabrasky
15 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Michael Tankus
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Paul Noyes
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Ian Schmidt
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior A Men Michael Tankus
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Alex Wilson
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Steven Kusy
2 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Steven Kusy
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jason Cameron
41 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Carl Anton
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Rob McGarty
36 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Rod Garbarino
29 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Ian Schmidt
17 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Paul Noyes
6 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Jason Cameron
42 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Josh Simpson
36 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Nicholas Brown
15 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Alex Wilson
13 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Nick Adsero
7 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Matt Mikul
9 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
9 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Josh Simpson
3 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Kusy Steven
5 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Matt Mikul
13 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes
18 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Tom Hardersen
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Jason Cameron
4 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
9 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Matt Mikul
28 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Josh Simpson
11 Whitworth Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Rob McGarty
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Steven Kusy
2 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Jason Cameron
9 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Paul Noyes
23 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
11 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
17 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
4 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
2 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
4 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
19 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Andrew Howell
Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
3 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
22 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
20 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Josh Simpson
10 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Steven Kusy
20 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul
24 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson
6 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Paul Noyes
8 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Steven Kusy
16 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Matt Mikul
21 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Paul Noyes
27 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
104 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Noyes
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Matt Mikul
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Josh Simpson
1 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Steven Kusy
16 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Paul Noyes
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
132 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Liam Bradshaw
43 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
80 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
107 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
188 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
28 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
15 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Paul Noyes
35 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Nick Adsero
30 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Josh Simpson
21 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Matt Mikul
12 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Steven Kusy
40 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
39 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Paul Noyes
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Nick Adsero
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Josh Simpson
11 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Matt Mikul
7 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Steven Kusy
27 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Will Coghlan
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Tom Hardersen
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Nick Adsero
28 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Chris Tremonte
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Jeff Nettles
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Nick Adsero
36 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Steven Kusy
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Rob McGarty
13 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Alex Wilson
1 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Matt Mikul
4 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
45 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
34 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Steven Kusy
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Alex Wilson
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Nick Adsero
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Rod Garbarino
33 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen
42 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
54 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
58 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
72 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
41 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen
115 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
138 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
145 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
212 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Nettles
233 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
343 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino
345 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Hardersen
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen
56 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
52 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
37 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
25 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
18 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
7 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
49 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles
22 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
33 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
26 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
100 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
87 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
154 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
138 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Noyes
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Nettles
18 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
13 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Wilson
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Jeff Nettles
23 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Paul Noyes
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Ian Schmidt
17 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Josh Simpson
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Matt Mikul
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Alex Wilson
32 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Jason Cameron
8 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Paul Noyes
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 Nicholas Brown
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 3 Carl Anton
44 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Jeff Nettles
39 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Mike Brown
30 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Matt Mikul
22 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Nick Adsero
9 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Steven Kusy
25 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Todd Schneider
30 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Paul Noyes
32 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Jason Cameron
16 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Liam Bradshaw
7 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Ian Schmidt
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Josh Simpson
44 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Nick Adsero
19 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Matt Mikul
32 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Steven Kusy
30 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Alex Wilson
33 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Mike Brown
16 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
5 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 1-3 Nicholas Brown
46 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ian Schmidt
19 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
32 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
49 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
290 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
141 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
202 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
230 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kaufman
173 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
140 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke St Clair
286 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
65 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
85 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
55 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
68 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
48 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Kusy
60 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Luke St Clair
28 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
24 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
23 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
11 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
10 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
24 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
20 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chris Tremonte
14 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jason Cameron
32 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 5 rip hale
15 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
6 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Jason Camerson
35 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
34 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
33 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Andrew Howell
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Matt Mikul
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Michael Tonlus
5 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
56 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
20 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
13 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
8 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
39 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
24 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
10 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
DNS Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 3 Adam Kaufman
31 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Roald Dietzman
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Ben Tankin
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Rob McGarty
76 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis
55 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
42 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Patrick Smith
7 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Jason Cameron
18 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
7 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
49 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
38 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
11 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Jason Cameron
26 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
13 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
3 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Ian Schmidt
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Rob McGarty
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Tyler Blake Davis
29 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
27 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Bryan Reichert
35 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
8 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Jason Cameraon
18 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Paul Noyes
6 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Roald Dietzman
5 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Steven Kusy
28 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Erik Peterson
21 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
122 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino
104 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Ian Schmidt
89 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Paul Noyes
31 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Rod Garbarino
27 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Ian Schmidt
21 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Paul Noyes