Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
45 Crystal Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Elizabeth Nettles
6 Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
3 LWV Circuit 1 Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
DNF LWV Circuit 1 Men Cat 3 Paul Bishop
27 LWV Circuit 1 Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
DNF Boston Harbor Men 3 Nick Brown
DNF Boston Harbor Men 3 Jason Cameron
7 Boston Harbor Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
40 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 3 Ezra Kahn
37 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 3 Paul Bishop
33 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
15 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
18 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
9 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Master Men 35-39 Cat 1-3 Josh Simpson
10 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Women Cat 1-2 Beth Lyndon
3 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
16 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
13 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
2 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
12 State Criterium Championship, Bellingham Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
11 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Women 4 Nancy Williams
20 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Women 1-3 Zivin Robertson
17 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Women 1-3 Brook Nunn
10 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Women 1-3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
2 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Women 1-3 Erica Lengacher
65 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 4-5 Stewart Bowerman
DNF Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 3 Michael Hay
43 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
34 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 3 Josh Simpson
30 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 3 Jason Cameron
14 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men 3 Paul Bishop
11 Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit Championship Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 4 Anne Browning
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 4 Nancy Williams
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 1/2/3 Rebecca Carew
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 1/2/3 Brook Nunn
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 1/2/3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Women Category 1/2/3 Erica Lengacher
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Men Cat 4 Liam Bradshaw
20 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Men Cat 3 Paul Bishop
16 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Men Cat 3 Jason Cameron
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
16 Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street Crit Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
13 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
7 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Brook Nunn
2 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Elizabeth Nettles
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Paul Bishop
19 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
5 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
5 Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Women 35+ Cat 1-3 Suzie Kauper
3 Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Women 35+ Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
2 Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Women 35+ Cat 1-3 Erica Lengacher
1 Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Women 35+ Cat 1-3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
DNF Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Jeff Nettles
DNF Longbranch RR, Master & Junior Champ Master Men 35-39 Cat 1-3 Josh Simpson
33 Capital Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
22 Capital Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mikul
14 Capital Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 1/2 Steven Kusy
32 Capital Stage Race: Stage 4 - Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
23 Capital Stage Race: Stage 4 - Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mikul
14 Capital Stage Race: Stage 4 - Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Steven Kusy
41 Capital Stage Race: Stage 3 - Capital Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
24 Capital Stage Race: Stage 3 - Capital Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mikul
8 Capital Stage Race: Stage 3 - Capital Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Steven Kusy
37 Capital Stage Race: Stage 2 - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
21 Capital Stage Race: Stage 2 - Time Trial Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mikul
15 Capital Stage Race: Stage 2 - Time Trial Men Cat 1/2 Steven Kusy
36 Capital Stage Race: Stage 1 - Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
18 Capital Stage Race: Stage 1 - Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Steven Kusy
13 Capital Stage Race: Stage 1 - Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mikul
DNF Wenatchee Omnium - Road Race Men 3 Elizabeth Nettles
DNF Wenatchee Omnium - Road Race Men 3 Jeff Nettles
19 Wenatchee Omnium - General Classification Men 3 Elizabeth Nettles
18 Wenatchee Omnium - General Classification Men 3 Erica Lorenzen
8 Wenatchee Omnium - General Classification Men 3 Jeff Nettles
17 Wenatchee Omnium - General Classification Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
DNF Wenatchee Omnium - Criterium Men 3 Elizabeth Nettles
12 Wenatchee Omnium - Criterium Men 3 Erica Lorenzen
2 Wenatchee Omnium - Criterium Men 3 Jeff Nettles
9 Wenatchee Omnium - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
77 Wenatchee Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Elizabeth Nettles
68 Wenatchee Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Nettles
12 Wenatchee Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Elizabeth Nettles
9 Wenatchee Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Nettles
11 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Women 3 Rebecca Carew
DNF Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Women 1-2 Erica Lengacher
8 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Women 1-2 Brook Nunn
7 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Women 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
6 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Women 1-2 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
23 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Master 35+ Cat 1-4 Jeff Nettles
18 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Master 35+ Cat 1-4 Josh Simpson
32 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Men 3 Paul Bishop
21 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Men 3 Jeff Nettles
12 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Men 3 Nick Adsero
19 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
17 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Matt Mikul
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: General Classification Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: General Classification Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: General Classification Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: General Classification Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: General Classification Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Road Race Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Rod Garbarino
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
13 Ravensdale RR Women Category 3 Rebecca Carew
9 Ravensdale RR Women Category Pro / 1 / 2 Brook Nunn
2 Ravensdale RR Women Category Pro / 1 / 2 Elizabeth Nettles
1 Ravensdale RR Master Men 35+ Cat 4 / 5 Paul Bishop
53 Ravensdale RR Men Category 4 Todd Schneider
51 Ravensdale RR Men Category 4 Paul Bishop
DNF Ravensdale RR Men Category 3 Josh Simpson
28 Ravensdale RR Men Category 3 Jason Cameron
17 Ravensdale RR Men Category 3 Matt Mikul
15 Ravensdale RR Men Category 3 Nick Adsero
DNF Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-3 Suzie Kauper
22 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-3 Jamie Schoenborn
14 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-3 Zivin Robertson
5 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
13 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Andrew Malakoff
24 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Jason Cameron
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
17 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
1 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
42 Green Valley Time Trial : Combined Combined Jeff Nettles
7 Green Valley Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
13 State Championship RR, Olympic View Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
10 State Championship RR, Olympic View Women Cat 1-2 Erica Lengacher
6 State Championship RR, Olympic View Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
27 State Championship RR, Olympic View Masters 50+ Andrew Malakoff
1 State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
DNF State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
DNF State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
23 State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 3 Jason Cameron
16 State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
9 State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
24 State Championship RR, Olympic View Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
27 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
15 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
35 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
24 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Liam Bradshaw
18 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
59 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
27 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
43 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
34 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 4 Liam Bradshaw
19 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Sponsored by Orbea Bicycles Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
388 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamie Schoenborn
321 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Suzie Kauper
291 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bishop
261 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Liam Bradshaw
347 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Lengacher
331 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Elizabeth Nettles
314 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nick Adsero
201 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Simpson
155 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mikul
140 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
41 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Liam Bradshaw
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Erica Lengacher
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
76 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
36 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
80 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Liam Bradshaw
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Erica Lengacher
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men 1-2 Steven Kusy
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Erica Lengacher
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
79 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
64 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
19 Northshore RR Women Cat 1-3 Suzie Kauper
25 Northshore RR Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
11 Northshore RR Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
23 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 3 Heather MCKAIN
12 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
16 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
13 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Julie Robertson Zivin
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Erica Lengacher
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 Robert mcgarty
12 Volunteer Park Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 Paul Bishop
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike Brown
38 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
30 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Jason Cameron
20 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
10 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
13 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
7 North Bend Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Brook Nunn
4 North Bend Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
2 North Bend Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Erica Lengacher
20 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Paul Bishop
12 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Liam Bradshaw
28 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 3 Josh Simpson
22 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 3 Nick Adsero
7 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Nettles
4 North Bend Criterium Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
20 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 3 Jamie Schoenborn
5 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 1-2 Elizabeth Nettles
50 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Todd Schneider
15 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Paul Bishop
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Andrew Malakoff
31 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Jason Cameron
19 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
37 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
89 Fare Start TT: Combined Combined Rod Garbarino
43 Fare Start TT: Combined Combined Robert McDaniel
18 Fare Start TT: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
19 Fare Start TT Men 4-5 Rod Garbarino
8 Fare Start TT Men 3 Robert McDaniel
9 Fare Start TT Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
DNF Sequim 2 Men 4 Todd Schneider
DNF Sequim 2 Men 4 Paul Bishop
DNF Sequim 2 Men 3 Jason Cameron
38 Sequim 2 Men 3 Matt Mikul
34 Sequim 2 Men 3 Mike Brown
17 Sequim 2 Men 3 Nick Adsero
11 Sequim 2 Men 3 Jeff Nettles
DNF Mason Lake 2 Men 1-2-3 Combined Mike Brown
33 Mason Lake 2 Men 1-2-3 Combined Jeff Nettles
21 Mason Lake 2 Men 1-2-3 Combined Erik Peterson
DNF Mason Lake 2 Men 3 Mike Brown
16 Mason Lake 2 Men 3 Jeff Nettles
11 Mason Lake 2 Men 3 Erik Peterson
DNF Sequim 1 Women 1-2-3 Jamie Schoenborn
21 Sequim 1 Women 1-2-3 Erica Lengacher
8 Sequim 1 Women 1-2-3 Brook Nunn
23 Sequim 1 Men 4 Paul Bishop
45 Sequim 1 Men 3 Mike Brown
37 Sequim 1 Men 3 Andrew Malakoff
28 Sequim 1 Men 3 Jason Cameron
27 Sequim 1 Men 3 Robert McDaniel
17 Sequim 1 Men 3 Matt Mikul
23 Sequim 1 Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
18 Mason Lake 1 Women 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
13 Mason Lake 1 Women 1-3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith
3 Mason Lake 1 Women 1-3 Erica Lengacher
37 Mason Lake 1 Men 4 Paul Bishop
32 Mason Lake 1 Men 3 Mike Brown
21 Mason Lake 1 Men 3 Robert McDaniel
19 Mason Lake 1 Men 3 Erik Peterson
2 Mason Lake 1 Men 3 Matt Mikul
47 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Steven Kusy
21 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
DNF Eatonville Road Race Wave 2 - Men 3/Women 1-2-3 Robert McDaniel
6 Eatonville Road Race Wave 2 - Men 3/Women 1-2-3 Matt Mikul
32 Eatonville Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Paul Bishop
DNF Eatonville Road Race Men Cat 3 Robert McDaniel
6 Eatonville Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Mikul
16 Eatonville Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Steven Kusy
2 Andy Salmon Kermesse Men Cat 3 Wave 2 Erik Peterson
4 Andy Salmon Kermesse Wave 2 Overall Erik Peterson