Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Women A Jodi Duquette
11 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Masters Men B 40+ Dave Stanton
3 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Masters Men B 40+ Joe Peterson
DNF Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Men B Craig Dillon
2 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Men B Landon Erickson
9 Cascade Cross Series: Woolley Cross Masters Men A 40+ Rick Heckenlaible
4 Cascade Cross Series: Belly Cross Men B Ryan Hughs
1 Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Men B Ian Mullins
1 Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Masters Men B 40+ Joe Peterson
DNF Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Men C Michael Lipka
21 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Black
18 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
17 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
15 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
16 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Chris Beck
13 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Brian Glass
12 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Jerry Shafer
10 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Bill Zimmermann
6 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Michael Black
3 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
1 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Ian Mullins
30 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
13 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
16 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Mike Gladfelter
9 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Jerry Shafer
11 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Don Stimson
15 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Brian Glass
12 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
2 Seward Park Fall Classic Junior Men B Bailey Hauswurz
36 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Dave Stanton
26 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Paul Dinger
23 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Mark Portin
21 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
19 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Jeff Gibbs
18 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Tim Kibler
8 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Patrick Dean
7 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Tom Donohue
4 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Jeff Spaulding
2 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Larry Boyer
25 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Ian Mullins
13 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
12 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
5 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
1 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 4-5 Mike Gladfelter
29 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Liberator
51 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Michael Lipka
30 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Matthew Hubbard
12 Lake Washington Velo 3 Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
26 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
19 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
15 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
9 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Misha Zaitsevsky
1 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 4-5 Mike Gladfelter
34 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Jerry Shafer
17 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Rob Polasek
16 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Chris Beck
14 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Mark Portin
4 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
9 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Tom Donohue
24 Lake Washington Velo 3 Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
23 Lake Washington Velo 3 Women Cat 4 Suzanne Tomassi
36 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
29 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
22 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Larry Boyer
19 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
18 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Ryan Mongan
7 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
11 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Larry Boyer
9 North Shore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Monagan
10 North Shore Circuit Race Masters Men A Daniel Liberator
95 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Donohue
59 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Black
53 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Heck
78 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Misha Zaitsevsky
15 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Titus
130 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Jacox
90 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
73 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Heckenlaible
60 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Hall
23 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Blankenship
18 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
131 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Friedt
103 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Bailey Hauswurz
2 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
8 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men B Michael Black
23 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Mark Jacox
19 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Tim Kibler
15 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Rick Heckenlaible
11 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Trevor Hall
1 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Larry Boyer
19 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men D David Friedt
3 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Junior Men B Bailey Hauswurz
15 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Men Cat 4-5 Misha Zaitsevsky
9 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
4 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
20 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men C Tom Donohue
8 Gear Push TT Women Cat 4 Theresa Trinka-Hoard
24 Gear Push TT Men Cat 4-5 Matthew Hubbard
10 Gear Push TT Masters Men A Brian Glass
6 Gear Push TT Masters Men A Brad Glaberson
24 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Trevor Hall
23 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
21 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
11 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
5 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Adolf
1 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Larry Boyer
23 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
8 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
27 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men D David Friedt
6 State Time Trial Championship Women Cat 4 Theresa Trinka-Hoard
8 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men C Tim Kibler
11 State Time Trial Championship Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
5 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men C Larry Boyer
162 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Theresa Trinka-Hoard
56 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
77 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
89 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Donohue
94 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Earl Zimmermann
146 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Friedt
13 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men C Earl Zimmermann
57 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Niels Thogersen
12 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men C Tom Donohue
12 Lake Washington Velo 2 Masters Men B Cole Meckle
7 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
9 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
10 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
31 Lake Washington Velo 2 Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
24 Lake Washington Velo 2 Women Cat 4 Cynthia Freed
20 Lake Washington Velo 2 Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
21 Lake Washington Velo 1 Women Cat 4 Suzanne Tomassi
14 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
30 Lake Washington Velo 1 Masters Men B Jerry Shafer
11 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
13 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 3 Earl Zimmermann
20 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
6 Lake Washington Velo 1 Men Cat 4-5 Misha Zaitsevsky
38 Lake Washington Velo 1 Masters Men B Dave Stanton
9 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Larry Boyer
43 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
10 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
64 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
12 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
11 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
7 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Misha Zaitsevsky
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Godbout
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
13 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Jerry Shafer
14 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Trevor Hall
4 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Chris Adolf
DNF Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Christine Estrada
28 Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
14 Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
48 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
43 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
37 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Matthew Quest
24 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Beck
15 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Stephens
8 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Glenn Soja
3 Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
DNF Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Mark Portin
DNF Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hubbard
36 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Kirk Blankenship
31 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Tim Kibler
25 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Owen Paulus
17 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Don Stimson
12 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
25 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
4 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
3 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial Masters Men B Larry Boyer
7 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
10 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
5 Skagit Valley Omnium Criterium Masters Men B Larry Boyer
64 Skagit Valley Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Menge
6 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
10 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
4 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
13 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Masters Men B Don Stimson
4 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Masters Men B Bill Zimmermann
2 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Masters Men B Larry Boyer
1 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Masters Men B Cole Meckle
23 Skagit Valley Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
21 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Trevor Hall
7 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
14 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Chris Adolf
9 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Michael Black
8 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Cole Meckle
6 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Chris Adolf
5 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Tom Donohue
14 Joe Matava Criterium Junior Men A Bailey Hauswurz
16 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Trevor Hall
7 Joe Matava Criterium Junior Men A Derek Titus
24 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
15 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris Menge
6 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
30 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
7 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
3 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
12 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Brian Glass
12 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
7 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Don Stimson
19 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Trevor Hall
13 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Tom Donohue
17 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Mark Portin
20 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Jerry Shafer
25 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Brian Glass
32 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Tim Kibler
33 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Chris Adolf
34 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Trevor Hall
3 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Bill Zimmermann
13 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Michael Black
17 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Larry Boyer
12 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
30 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men B Michael Hart
10 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Earl Zimmermann
6 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Don Stimson
2 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men C Larry Boyer
13 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Jerry Shafer
11 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Don Stimson
18 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Williams Jason
5 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
26 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Stephens
14 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
13 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
5 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
2 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Menge
11 Des Moines Criterium Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
8 Des Moines Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
8 Boston Harbor Masters Men D Jeff Gibbs
19 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Tim Kibler
1 Boston Harbor Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
1 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Tom Donohue
3 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Larry Boyer
4 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Ryan Mongan
6 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Brian Glass
7 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Chris Adolf
16 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Mark Portin
14 Boston Harbor Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
12 Boston Harbor Masters Men B Jerry Shafer
11 Boston Harbor Masters Men B Michael Black
4 Boston Harbor Masters Men B Bill Zimmermann
10 Boston Harbor Masters Men A Travis Dykstra
12 Boston Harbor Masters Men D Jerry Shafer
17 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
37 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Zqwan Peterson
35 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Greg Fazzio
4 Boston Harbor Masters Men D Don Stimson
8 Capital Criterium Masters Men C Trevor Hall
4 Capital Criterium Masters Men A Cole Meckle
5 Capital Criterium Masters Men A Chris Adolf
14 Capital Criterium Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
7 Capital Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
11 Capital Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
6 Capital Criterium Junior Men B Bailey Hauswurz
2 Capital Criterium Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
1 Capital Criterium Masters Men C Larry Boyer
26 Capital Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
15 Capital Criterium Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
2 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
8 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Chris Adolf
4 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Bill Zimmermann
28 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
15 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 3 Michael Black
11 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
36 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Dave Stanton
35 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Jeff Gibbs
33 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
28 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Chris Beck
14 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Mike Doherty
11 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Jerry Shafer
8 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Chris Menge
6 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Don Stimson
1 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Tom Donohue
22 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 4 Andy James
6 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
3 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
21 Methow Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Christine Estrada
21 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Tim Kibler
19 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Ryan Mongan
18 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Jose Hernando
17 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Rick Heckenlaible
16 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Rich Carter
14 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Mark Portin
12 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Cole Meckle
4 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Larry Boyer
29 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 David Kregenow
17 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Michael Hart
27 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
21 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
17 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
9 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
6 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
3 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
7 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
12 Methow Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
40 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Meckle
94 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Portin
92 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Heckenlaible
63 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
47 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
108 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Carter
171 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Glass
154 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kregenow
143 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Blake Keogh
125 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony Stephens
114 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Heck
95 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Spaulding
93 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Stanigar
82 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgardo Balansay
72 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Wahlin
73 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Landon Erickson
28 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
67 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Hill
149 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Dinger
141 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jose Hernando
121 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zqwan Peterson
29 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Paul Dinger
28 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Jose Hernando
23 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Zqwan Peterson
22 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Greg Fazzio
21 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Ryan Mongan
19 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Rich Carter
18 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Mark Portin
17 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Rick Heckenlaible
14 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Tim Kibler
10 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Larry Boyer
6 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Cole Meckle
46 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Brian Glass
37 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 David Kregenow
36 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
30 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Stephens
27 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
23 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
22 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
16 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
12 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
11 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
5 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
30 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
115 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Fazzio
112 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Mongan
25 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Rick Heckenlaible
19 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Tim Kibler
18 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Ryan Mongan
16 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Mark Portin
13 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Rich Carter
7 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Cole Meckle
6 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Larry Boyer
7 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
4 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
2 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
3 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
6 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
7 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
8 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
11 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
27 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
34 Methow Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Anthony Stephens
39 Methow Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 David Kregenow
8 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Ryan Mongan
7 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Jeff Spaulding
6 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Larry Boyer
11 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Tom Donohue
10 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Chris Adolf
5 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men D Don Stimson
12 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men D Jerry Shafer
20 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Mark Portin
1 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Junior Men B Bailey Hauswurz
9 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men C Brian Glass
13 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men B Chris Wegner
2 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men B Bill Zimmermann
20 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Trevor Hall
22 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Michael Hart
30 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Jerry Shafer
32 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Matt Stanigar
9 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Michael Black
41 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Frank Colic
34 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Spaulding
21 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Glenn Soja
17 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Landon Erickson
13 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Patrick Dean
10 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
39 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Bill Zimmermann
9 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
28 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
31 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Coppa
7 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
1 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Menge
27 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
34 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 4 Misha Zaitsevsky
7 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
3 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Larry Boyer
9 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Chris Adolf
15 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Don Stimson
16 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Matt Stanigar
20 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Tim Kibler
22 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Jerry Shafer
23 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Tom Donohue
51 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Jonathan Kaufman
43 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Daniel Liberator
32 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
27 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Misha Zaitsevsky
13 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
4 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
16 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
10 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
1 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
7 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
18 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
13 Enumclaw Omnium GC Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
DNF Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
41 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Trevor Hall
12 Enumclaw Omnium RR Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
55 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Dave Stanton
52 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Jerry Shafer
47 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Kirk Peterson
38 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Matt Stanigar
33 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Tom Donohue
32 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Greg Fazzio
28 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Rick Heckenlaible
23 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Tim Kibler
20 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Kirk Blankenship
3 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Larry Boyer
14 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Chris Adolf
13 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Don Stimson
25 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Kirk Peterson
51 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Anthony Stephens
48 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Misha Zaitsevsky
20 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
17 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
39 Enumclaw Omnium TT Women Cat 4
34 Enumclaw Omnium TT Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
25 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
22 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
12 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
3 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
16 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
33 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Daniel Godbout
34 Enumclaw Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
5 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Larry Boyer
14 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Tim Kibler
16 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Chris Adolf
17 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Tom Donohue
24 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Kirk Peterson
11 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
DNS Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
36 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
22 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
7 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
26 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Tom Donohue
18 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Kirk Peterson
17 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Tim Kibler
16 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Jerry Shafer
31 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Kirk Blankenship
9 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Don Stimson
38 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Jerry Shafer
39 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Don Stimson
7 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
26 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Daniel Godbout
2 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
18 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Anthony Stephens
26 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
27 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
DNF Enumclaw Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Misha Zaitsevsky
35 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
37 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
3 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Chris Adolf
6 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Larry Boyer
8 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Matt Stanigar
32 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Matt Stanigar
1 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men D Don Stimson
6 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
17 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
21 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
7 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
18 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
34 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
36 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
41 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
50 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men C Tom Donohue
22 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men C Brian Glass
20 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men C Jose Hernado
25 Wenatchee Omnium RR Men Cat 1-2 Christopher Hill
215 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Hill
37 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 1-2 Christopher Hill
232 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Heck
191 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Menge
153 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Blake Keogh
143 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sullivan
139 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgardo Balansay
157 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Landon Erickson
144 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Wahlin
197 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Stimson
160 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Donohue
16 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men C Tom Donohue
11 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 1-2 Christopher Hill
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
60 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 John Klupar
8 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
4 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
50 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Bailey Hauswurz
6 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
3 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men D Don Stimson
15 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men C Brian Glass
12 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men C Tom Donohue
9 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men D Don Stimson
45 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
29 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
16 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Blake Keogh
14 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
13 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
8 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
5 Wenatchee Omnium TT Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
18 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
30 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Kirk Peterson
22 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Greg Fazzio
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Brian Glass
17 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Tim Kibler
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Jerry Shafer
11 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Tom Donohue
2 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Don Stimson
17 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Spaulding
14 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
8 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Andy James
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
5 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Wes Wahlin
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
18 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
19 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
12 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Larry Boyer
19 Senior Road Race Championship Women Cat 4 JoAnne Anderson
7 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
13 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
4 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 5 Ryan W. Brown
26 Senior Road Race Championship Women Cat 4 Josee Amyot
23 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
17 Senior Road Race Championship Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
69 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Tom Campbell
46 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Suzanne Tomassi
48 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Theresa Trinka-Hoard
59 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Greg Fazzio
49 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris Adolf
50 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
19 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
49 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Michael Lipka
50 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Edgardo Balansay
44 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Blake Keogh
51 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Zqwan Peterson
16 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Sullivan
15 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Anderson
12 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
44 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Jose Hernando
40 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Mark Portin
32 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Rick Heckenlaible
31 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Tom Donohue
29 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Brian Glass
8 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Ryan Mongan
7 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Jeff Spaulding
6 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
5 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Larry Boyer
1 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Coe
65 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Teague
61 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Mitchell
13 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Brad Glaberson
4 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Tom Donohue
11 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Ted Scott
6 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
5 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
4 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
25 Green Valley TT Masters Men A David Friedt
82 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined David Friedt
16 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Titus
18 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Boivin
24 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Niels Thogersen
39 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Scott
27 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Donohue
48 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Glaberson
19 Green Valley TT Masters Men A Jim Teague
17 Green Valley TT Masters Men A Bill Mitchell
8 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Andy James
12 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
17 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
18 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Brian Gore
26 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
31 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
34 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
46 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
7 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
29 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 David Kregenow
27 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Matthew Hubbard
23 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
11 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
10 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
3 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
2 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
33 Walla Walla Crit Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
37 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
42 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Jeff Spaulding
38 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
37 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
33 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
31 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Brian Gore
25 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
23 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
22 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
11 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
6 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 4 Andy James
30 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Matthew Hubbard
29 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 David Kregenow
28 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
13 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
9 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
2 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
1 Walla Walla GC Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
5 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
52 Walla Walla Crit Men Cat 4 Jeff Spaulding
411 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen McMahon
65 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
212 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgardo Balansay
232 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Owen Paulus
257 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Misha Zaitsevsky
307 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hubbard
326 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined David Friedt
356 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kregenow
422 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Lipka
429 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Landon Erickson
93 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
99 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Gladfelter
129 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy James
140 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
145 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sullivan
195 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Spaulding
206 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Dean
34 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
45 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
43 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
42 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
41 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Jeff Spaulding
38 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Brian Gore
37 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
32 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
26 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
123 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Dykstra
6 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Andy James
35 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 David Friedt
34 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Matthew Hubbard
31 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 David Kregenow
30 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
12 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
5 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
3 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
1 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
29 Waitsburg RR Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
65 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
36 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
77 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
225 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gore
58 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Matt Heck
45 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Brian Gore
39 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
33 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Jeff Spaulding
19 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
18 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Tim Kibler
17 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Andy James
9 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
8 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
34 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
31 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Michael Lipka
22 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 David Kregenow
17 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 David Friedt
11 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Matthew Hubbard
7 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
3 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
1 Wilson Hill TT Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
38 Wilson Hill TT Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
265 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Heck
279 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Glass
239 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Hughs
41 Wilson Hill TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Williams
23 Waitsburg RR Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
18 Kellogg Hollow RR Men Cat 3 Ryan Hughs
65 Kellogg Hollow RR Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
93 Kellogg Hollow RR Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men A Travis Dykstra
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men B Bailey Hauswurz
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Hill
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men A Michael Black
19 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Chris Menge
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Matt Heck
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Frank Colich
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men A Jason Williams
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Jerry Shafer
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Kirk Peterson
11 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Tim Kibler
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
19 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Patrick Dean
8 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Larry Boyer
6 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4 Andy James
10 Tour de Dung 2 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
17 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men A Earl Zimmermann
15 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men A Stephen Grim
18 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men A Bill Zimmermann
14 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men A Brian Peterson
1 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Brian Gore
3 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Don Stimson
13 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
7 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Jared Erickson
4 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Frank Colich
2 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
1 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
14 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Anderson
7 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Larry Boyer
12 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Tom Donohue
13 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Mark Portin
20 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men C Tim Kibler
17 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A Trevor Hall
2 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 5 Mike Gladfelter
21 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Tom Donohue
23 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Mark Portin
8 Market Street Road Race Women Cat 4 Janelle Stevens
17 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Brian Gore
16 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Michael Black
11 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
9 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 3 Bill Zimmermann
13 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
18 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 3 Ted Scott
1 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 4 Andy James
4 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 4 Andrew Coe
4 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 5 Larry Boyer
13 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 5 Ryan W. Brown
20 Market Street Road Race Men Cat 5 Paul Guillien
12 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Rick Heckenlaible
18 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
1 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men C Mike Gladfelter
13 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Jared Erickson
10 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Misha Zaitsevsky
2 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
12 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
11 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
1 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 4 Andrew Coe
18 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
8 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
14 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Landon Erickson
6 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A Michael Black
2 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men C Larry Boyer
20 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 5 Jared Erickson
14 Mason Lake 3 Women Cat 4 Julie Schnepf
18 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 3 Brian Peterson
8 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
14 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men A Chris Adolf
19 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men A Rick Heckenlaible
28 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
10 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 4 Edgardo Balansay
22 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men A Zqwan Peterson
5 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Ryan Mongan
1 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Mike Gladfelter
15 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 5 Frank Colich
12 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 5 Andrew Fast
4 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 5 Paul Guillien
2 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
1 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 5 Matt Heck
15 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 4 Matt Stanigar
11 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
7 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 4 Andrew Coe
20 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 3 Don Stimson
15 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
1 Mason Lake 2 Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
13 Mason Lake 2 Women Cat 4 Karly Wade
4 Mason Lake 2 Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
8 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Tom Donohue
19 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Mark Portin
7 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men C Tom Campbell
205 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine Estrada
20 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Harlan Perkins
16 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Kirk Blankenship
14 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Brian Gore
11 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Tom Donohue
8 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Larry Boyer
33 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Zqwan Peterson
7 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Tim Kibler
53 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Duhon
49 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Matthew Hubbard
46 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Misha Zaitsevsky
37 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Patrick Morton
24 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Owen Paulus
13 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Landon Erickson
11 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Shawn Burke
7 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Mike Gladfelter
4 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 4 Brian Sullivan
15 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ted Scott
13 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Niels Thogersen
10 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cole Meckle
3 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
10 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
6 Icebreaker Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
1 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T&J Fresca
9 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Williams
14 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Dykstra
22 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Boivin
50 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Meckle
55 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Niels Thogersen
64 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Scott
29 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sullivan
38 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Gladfelter
67 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn Burke
73 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Landon Erickson
99 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Owen Paulus
130 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Morton
165 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Misha Zaitsevsky
182 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hubbard
200 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Duhon
49 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
53 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Boyer
68 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Donohue
72 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Gore
89 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Blankenship
96 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Harlan Perkins
139 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zqwan Peterson
158 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Glaberson
179 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kregenow
148 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vicki Boivin
187 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Deborah Rubens
188 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Theresa Trinka-Hoard
192 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karly Wade
195 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen McMahon
1 Icebreaker Time Trial Tandem T&J Fresca
29 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 4 Christine Estrada
38 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Brad Glaberson
22 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karly Wade
19 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 4 Theresa Trinka-Hoard
18 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 4 Deborah Rubens
11 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
44 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C David Kregenow
24 Icebreaker Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
6 Mason Lake 1 Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
7 Mason Lake 1 Women Cat 4 Deborah Rubens
13 Mason Lake 1 Women Cat 4 Stephanie Brown
6 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 3 Derek Titus
19 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 3 Jerry Shafer
20 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 3 Brian Peterson
1 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 4 Andrew Coe
9 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 4 Shawn Burke
18 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 4 Jeff Anderson
19 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 4 Brian Glass
2 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Mike Gladfelter
3 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Larry Boyer
8 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Edgardo Balansay
9 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Ryan W. Brown
15 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Chip Woodley
16 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Owen Paulus
20 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 5 Andrew Fast
11 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men A Michael Black
6 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men C Ryan Mongan
10 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men C Jerry Shafer
2 Frostbite Time Trial Retro Men Andy James
153 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kathleen McMahon
87 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vicki Boivin
142 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karly Wade
68 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Frank Colich
32 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy James
9 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Dykstra
5 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Williams
189 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Misha Zaitsevsky
188 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Duhon
118 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Heck
116 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Owen Paulus
113 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Dinger
108 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Blankenship
96 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
80 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Stanigar
72 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Peterson
39 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Wahlin
98 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Scott
43 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Earl Zimmermann
11 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Boivin
159 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Glaberson
18 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen McMahon
17 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Theresa Trinka-Hoard
3 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Vicki Boivin
6 Frostbite Time Trial Retro Women Karly Wade
5 Frostbite Time Trial Retro Men Frank Colich
150 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Theresa Trinka-Hoard
8 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Travis Dykstra
5 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jason Williams
58 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Misha Zaitsevsky
57 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Brian Duhon
44 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Matt Heck
43 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Owen Paulus
41 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Paul Dinger
39 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Kirk Blankenship
35 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Tim Kibler
25 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Matt Stanigar
24 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Kirk Peterson
11 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Wes Wahlin
16 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ted Scott
11 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3 Earl Zimmermann
1 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 3 Paul Boivin
20 Frostbite Time Trial Masters Men A Brad Glaberson